Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (9-11) F-33 | 101 |
|
Anja Tic
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
10 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jana Mišić
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-47 | 201 |
|
Milica Tijanić
[SRB] ŠABAC
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Iva Sandeva
[MKD] TK PETROVEC
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet B M-41 | 301 |
|
Leotrim Livareka
[MKD] TK PETROVEC
|
8 - 1
(PTF)
|
Lazar Novakovic
[SRB] DUNAV-BORČA
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (9-11) M-36 | 102a |
|
Stefan Rakic
[SRB] LOLA
|
3 - 7
(PTF)
|
Damir Sadiković
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
|
Quarterfinal | Pioniri B (9-11) M-36 | 102b |
|
Milan Kerkez
[SRB] ŠABAC
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Vuk Miletic
[SRB] PEGASUS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A F-55 | 202 |
|
Larisa Loncaric
[SLO] TKD - K B K - MARIBOR
|
2 - 3
(PTF)
|
Maja Tošković
[SRB] KORIO
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-53 | 203 |
|
Stefan Vicentic
[SRB] VINER-ČIVI
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Aleksa Milutinovic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-53 | 204 |
|
David Đorđević
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
17 - 4
(PTG)
|
Danijel Ranđelov
[SRB] FILIP-NIŠ
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-53 | 205 |
|
Nikola Tomić
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
0 - 8
(PTF)
|
Uroš Roglić
[SRB] KORIO
|
|
Quarterfinal | Kadet A M-53 | 206 |
|
Mitar Maklenovic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
|
6 - 5
(SDP)
|
Vladimir Ilijev
[SRB] FILIP-NIŠ
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (6-8) F-29 | 301 |
|
Ema Zećirović
[SRB] HERKULES
|
8 - 10
(PTF)
|
Milica Mijatović
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (6-8) F-19 | 103 |
|
Tijana Risovic
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
10 - 3
(PTF)
|
Ivana Zivanovic
[SRB] LOLA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (9-11) F-33 | 105 |
|
Anja Tic
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
4 - 3
(PTF)
|
Aleksandra Rajcic
[SRB] KBV PETROVAC
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (9-11) F-33 | 106 |
|
Valentina Brankovic
[SRB] KBV PETROVAC
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Maja Đorđević
[SRB] ELEMIR
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (9-11) M-36 | 107 |
|
Damir Sadiković
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
3 - 1
(PTF)
|
Milorad Petrović
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-41 | 207a |
|
Ana Labović
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
13 - 3
(PTF)
|
Daniela Gjorgievska
[MKD] TK PETROVEC
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-41 | 207b |
|
Milica Toskovic
[SRB] KORIO
|
0 - 0
(WDR)
|
Anastasija Vidinska
[MKD] TK DELINI ILINDEN
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (9-11) M-36 | 108 |
|
Vuk Miletic
[SRB] PEGASUS
|
4 - 3
(SDP)
|
Matija Grujić
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-47 | 208 |
|
Iva Sandeva
[MKD] TK PETROVEC
|
1 - 2
(PTF)
|
Andjela Burusic
[SRB] LOLA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri B (9-11) M-40 | 109 |
|
Ilija Konjikušić
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
1 - 0
(PTF)
|
Lazar Tomić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-47 | 209 |
|
Tijana Najhold
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
2 - 6
(PTF)
|
Sanja Gligorevic
[BIH] SOKOL
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-51 | 210 |
|
Piadora Loncaric
[SLO] TKD - K B K - MARIBOR
|
0 - 4
(PTF)
|
Despina Jovcevska
[MKD] TK DELINI ILINDEN
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-55 | 211 |
|
Maja Tošković
[SRB] KORIO
|
8 - 0
(PTF)
|
Maja Babic
[SRB] KOBRA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A F-55 | 212 |
|
Ivana Tadić
[SRB] ŠABAC
|
5 - 7
(PTF)
|
Sandra Stamevski
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B F+59 | 312 |
|
Lana Đunisijević
[SRB] PEGASUS
|
6 - 7
(PTF)
|
Milica Mitrović
[BIH] GOKU
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-49 | 214 |
|
Andrija Bulatović
[SRB] PEGASUS
|
1 - 7
(PTF)
|
Timotej Mlinaric
[SLO] TKD - K B K - MARIBOR
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M-41 | 314 |
|
Leotrim Livareka
[MKD] TK PETROVEC
|
7 - 1
(PTF)
|
Nemanja Vermezovic
[SRB] COMBAT WOLF
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-53 | 215 |
|
Stefan Vicentic
[SRB] VINER-ČIVI
|
5 - 4
(PTF)
|
David Đorđević
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet B M-41 | 315 |
|
Vlada Arsenovic
[SRB] COMBAT WOLF
|
5 - 2
(PTF)
|
Stefan Nanev
[MKD] TK PETROVEC
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-53 | 216 |
|
Uroš Roglić
[SRB] KORIO
|
5 - 1
(PTF)
|
Mitar Maklenovic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
|
|
Semifinal | Junior B F-63 | 316 |
|
Tatjana Pavlović
[SRB] BROJ 1
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Nina Tomic
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (9-11) M-25 | 117 |
|
Luka Randjelovic
[SRB] COMBAT WOLF
|
13 - 0
(PTG)
|
Nikola Drazeta
[SRB] BANJICA
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-65 | 217 |
|
Ziko Simeunovic
[BIH] SOKOL
|
6 - 1
(PTF)
|
Tilen Ajhmajer
[SLO] TKD - K B K - MARIBOR
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (9-11) M-31 | 118 |
|
Matej Petkovic
[BIH] SOKOL
|
0 - 13
(PTG)
|
Žarko Krajišnik
[SRB] ŠABAC
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (9-11) M-36 | 120 |
|
Lazar Magdic
[SRB] LOLA
|
0 - 6
(PTF)
|
Konstantin Jokić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (9-11) M-36 | 121 |
|
Sergej Milanović
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
0 - 4
(PTF)
|
Vukašin Nešović
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
|
Semifinal | Pioniri A (9-11) M+46 | 122 |
|
Uroš Šulović
[SRB] KORIO
|
9 - 4
(PTF)
|
Slavisa Simeunovic
[BIH] SOKOL
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-37 | 123 |
|
Dragan Mladenovic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
|
9 - 1
(PTF)
|
Stefan Ilic
[SRB] COMBAT WOLF
|
|
Semifinal | Kadet A M-37 | 124 |
|
Aleksa Randjelovic
[SRB] COMBAT WOLF
|
0 - 13
(PTG)
|
Ivo Sandev
[MKD] TK PETROVEC
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-52 | 227 |
|
Tamara Tomašev
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
2 - 8
(PTF)
|
Dijana Tanasic
[BIH] SOKOL
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-55 | 228 |
|
Aleksandra Germanac
[SRB] BROJ 1
|
1 - 9
(PTF)
|
Ljiljana Veselinović
[SRB] KORIO
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-59 | 229 |
|
Andjela Dačić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
8 - 2
(PTF)
|
Valentina Milić
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A F-59 | 230 |
|
Danica Petkov
[SRB] BAJSA
|
1 - 5
(PTF)
|
Nusa Urnaut
[SLO] TKD - K B K - MARIBOR
|
|
Semifinal | Senior A M-58 | 231 |
|
Aleksandar Colic
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
|
0 - 0
(WDR)
|
Romac Jovan
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
|
|
Semifinal | Junior A M-73 | 135a |
|
Miloš Popović
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
|
1 - 4
(PTF)
|
Aleksa Komazec
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
|
Semifinal | Senior A M-68 | 135b |
|
Filip Milivojevic
[SRB] LOLA
|
0 - 0
(WDR)
|
Milos Sucur
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
|
|
Semifinal | Senior A M-68 | 136 |
|
Danilo Jakšić
[SRB] LAV
|
4 - 1
(PTF)
|
Aleksandar Branković
[SRB] DUNAV-BORČA
|
|
Semifinal | Senior A M-80 | 137 |
|
Radovan Mijanović
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
|
2 - 8
(PTF)
|
Jovan Radakovic
[SRB] NOVI SAD
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-8) F-27 | 304 |
|
Anja Novakovic
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
3 - 10
(PTF)
|
Jovana Živanović
[SRB] ŠABAC
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-8) F-29 | 305 |
|
Milica Mijatović
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
8 - 13
(PTF)
|
Nina Zećirović
[SRB] HERKULES
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-8) M-23 | 306 |
|
Dusan Radiša
[SRB] BANJICA
|
0 - 7
(PTF)
|
Uroš Danojlić
[SRB] ŠABAC
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-8) M-25 | 307 |
|
Mateja Milovančević
[SRB] KBS BEOGRAD
|
1 - 5
(PTF)
|
Dusan Jovic
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-8) M-27 | 308 |
|
Mateja Lupšić
[SRB] PEGASUS
|
11 - 13
(PTF)
|
Vukasin Djordjevic
[SRB] LOLA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-8) M-36 | 309 |
|
Lazar Mijatović
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
5 - 6
(PTF)
|
Darijan Angelovski
[MKD] TK DELINI ILINDEN
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (6-8) F-19 | 110 |
|
Tijana Risovic
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
|
12 - 0
(PTG)
|
Anja Zacero
[SRB] LOLA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (9-11) F-29 | 310 |
|
Iva Jakob
[SRB] COMBAT WOLF
|
1 - 13
(PTG)
|
Iva Erceg
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (9-11) F-31 | 111 |
|
Andrea Matić
[SRB] ŠABAC
|
1 - 0
(PTF)
|
Đurđa Savić
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (9-11) F-33 | 112 |
|
Anja Tic
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
7 - 5
(PTF)
|
Valentina Brankovic
[SRB] KBV PETROVAC
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (9-11) M-27 | 113 |
|
Petar Mitrović
[BIH] SOKOL
|
1 - 6
(PTF)
|
Vladimir Komatović
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (9-11) M-36 | 114 |
|
Damir Sadiković
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
10 - 0
(PTF)
|
Vuk Miletic
[SRB] PEGASUS
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (9-11) M-40 | 115 |
|
Ilija Konjikušić
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
2 - 1
(PTF)
|
Ivan Galamboš
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
|
Final | Pioniri B (9-11) M-46 | 116 |
|
Ognjen Kuglić
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
|
0 - 0
(WDR)
|
Bulik Dario
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
|
|
Final | Kadet B F-37 | 317 |
|
Violeta Novaković
[SRB] DUNAV-BORČA
|
2 - 6
(PTF)
|
Viktorija Angelovska
[MKD] TK DELINI ILINDEN
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-41 | 218 |
|
Ana Labović
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
2 - 8
(PTF)
|
Milica Toskovic
[SRB] KORIO
|
|
Final | Kadet B F-51 | 318 |
|
Anastasija Golubović
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
7 - 5
(PTF)
|
Elena Nešović
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-47 | 219 |
|
Andjela Burusic
[SRB] LOLA
|
5 - 4
(SDP)
|
Sanja Gligorevic
[BIH] SOKOL
|
|
Final | Kadet B F+59 | 319 |
|
Milica Mitrović
[BIH] GOKU
|
5 - 6
(PTF)
|
Marija Mitrović
[BIH] GOKU
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-51 | 220 |
|
Despina Jovcevska
[MKD] TK DELINI ILINDEN
|
4 - 3
(SDP)
|
Andrea Simic
[BIH] SOKOL
|
|
Final | Kadet B M-33 | 320 |
|
Aleksandar Anastasovski
[MKD] TK DELINI ILINDEN
|
1 - 13
(PTG)
|
Mateja Garić
[SRB] ŠABAC
|
|
Final | Kadet A F-55 | 221 |
|
Maja Tošković
[SRB] KORIO
|
0 - 3
(PTF)
|
Sandra Stamevski
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
|
Final | Kadet B M-41 | 321 |
|
Leotrim Livareka
[MKD] TK PETROVEC
|
9 - 4
(PTF)
|
Vlada Arsenovic
[SRB] COMBAT WOLF
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-41 | 222 |
|
Marko Burusic
[SRB] LOLA
|
19 - 6
(PTG)
|
Mihailo Živković
[SRB] FILIP-NIŠ
|
|
Final | Kadet B M-53 | 322 |
|
Igor Čorba
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
|
17 - 4
(RSC)
|
Petar Novcic
[SRB] COMBAT WOLF
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-45 | 223 |
|
Mateja Ivanovic
[SRB] VINER-ČIVI
|
5 - 12
(PTF)
|
Lin Kovacic
[SLO] TKD - K B K - MARIBOR
|
|
Final | Kadet B M-57 | 323 |
|
Strahinja Bogojevic
[SRB] LOLA
|
13 - 13
(PTF)
|
Marko Marinkov
[SRB] FILIP-NIŠ
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-49 | 224 |
|
Timotej Mlinaric
[SLO] TKD - K B K - MARIBOR
|
19 - 1
(PTF)
|
Uroš Radulović
[SRB] FILIP-NIŠ
|
|
Final | Junior B F-63 | 324 |
|
Tatjana Pavlović
[SRB] BROJ 1
|
5 - 17
(PTG)
|
Anja Krajišnik
[SRB] ŠABAC
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-53 | 225 |
|
Stefan Vicentic
[SRB] VINER-ČIVI
|
0 - 0
(SDP)
|
Uroš Roglić
[SRB] KORIO
|
|
Final | Junior B F+68 | 325 |
|
Tijana Pejic
[SRB] PEGASUS
|
15 - 14
(SDP)
|
Emilija Gorančić
[BIH] GOKU
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (9-11) F-36 | 126 |
|
Teodora Radak
[SRB] BANJICA
|
14 - 1
(PTG)
|
Iva Bosnjak
[SRB] LOLA
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-65 | 226 |
|
Ziko Simeunovic
[BIH] SOKOL
|
9 - 2
(PTF)
|
Jovan Milutinović
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
|
Final | Senior B M-80 | 326 |
|
Zoran Sakovic
[SRB] LOLA
|
8 - 8
(RSC)
|
Milan Stankovic
[SRB] DUNAV-BORČA
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (9-11) M-25 | 127 |
|
Luka Randjelovic
[SRB] COMBAT WOLF
|
15 - 1
(PTF)
|
Bogdan Marković
[SRB] PEGASUS
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (9-11) M-27 | 128 |
|
Vukasin Okicic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
|
3 - 1
(PTF)
|
Marko Mihailović
[SRB] ŠABAC
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (9-11) M-29 | 129 |
|
Rastko Dostanic
[SRB] COMBAT WOLF
|
10 - 6
(PTF)
|
Vuk Adzic
[SRB] LOLA
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (9-11) M-31 | 130 |
|
Žarko Krajišnik
[SRB] ŠABAC
|
0 - 4
(PTF)
|
Uroš Belanović
[SRB] ŠABAC
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (9-11) M-33 | 131 |
|
Vukašin Karavidić
[SRB] ŠABAC
|
12 - 0
(PTG)
|
Luka Stojanovic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (9-11) M-36 | 132 |
|
Konstantin Jokić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
3 - 2
(PTF)
|
Vukašin Nešović
[SRB] POBEDNIK
|
|
Final | Junior A F-52 | 232 |
|
Dijana Tanasic
[BIH] SOKOL
|
14 - 2
(PTF)
|
Tošić Valentina
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
|
|
Final | Pioniri A (9-11) M+46 | 133 |
|
Uroš Šulović
[SRB] KORIO
|
10 - 3
(PTF)
|
Dimitrije Ajduković
[SRB] BANJICA
|
|
Final | Junior A F-55 | 233 |
|
Ljiljana Veselinović
[SRB] KORIO
|
12 - 0
(PTG)
|
Nevena Jakovljević
[SRB] KORIO
|
|
Final | Kadet A M-37 | 134 |
|
Dragan Mladenovic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
|
2 - 10
(PTF)
|
Ivo Sandev
[MKD] TK PETROVEC
|
|
Final | Junior A F-59 | 234 |
|
Andjela Dačić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
3 - 2
(PTF)
|
Nusa Urnaut
[SLO] TKD - K B K - MARIBOR
|
|
Final | Junior A F-68 | 235 |
|
Anđela Jeveričić
[SRB] BROJ 1
|
1 - 8
(PTF)
|
Tamara Radić
[BIH] GOKU
|
|
Final | Junior A M-55 | 236 |
|
Dragan Nikolic
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
|
1 - 0
(PTF)
|
Petar Zubnar
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
|
|
Final | Junior A M-59 | 237 |
|
Stefan Milic
[SRB] KORIO
|
4 - 5
(PTF)
|
Hristijan Spasovski
[MKD] TK DELINI ILINDEN
|
|
Final | Junior A F+68 | 138 |
|
Milica Novaković
[SRB] BEOGRAD
|
11 - 0
(PTF)
|
Tamara Stošić
[SRB] KBV PETROVAC
|
|
Final | Junior A M-63 | 238 |
|
Miljan Vrkic
[SRB] BAJSA
|
2 - 5
(PTF)
|
Dušan Eraković
[SRB] KORIO
|
|
Final | Senior A M-58 | 239 |
|
Aleksandar Colic
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
|
0 - 0
(PTF)
|
Stefan Milutinović
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
|
|
Final | Junior A M-73 | 140 |
|
Aleksa Komazec
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
6 - 3
(PTF)
|
Viktor Puškić
[SRB] ŠABAC
|
|
Final | Senior A M-63 | 240 |
|
Máté Pásztor
[HUN] SÁRGA TENGER
|
0 - 0
(DSQ)
|
Djordje Stanic
[SRB] LOLA
|
|
Final | Senior A M-68 | 141 |
|
Milos Sucur
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
|
12 - 0
(PTG)
|
Danilo Jakšić
[SRB] LAV
|
|
Final | Senior A M-74 | 142 |
|
Bojan Manic
[SRB] LOLA
|
0 - 12
(PTG)
|
Dejan Popov
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
|
|
Final | Senior A M-80 | 143 |
|
Jovan Radakovic
[SRB] NOVI SAD
|
15 - 3
(PTG)
|
Jasmin Janković
[SRB] IMPERIUM
|
|