Click to go back

Takmičenje:
Tim: Sortiraj po:
Uzrasna kat.:

Spisak prijavljenih takmičara
Rb.TimImePrezimePolDat. rođ.Uzr. kat.Kategorija
1.AUT - TKD RedPowerLeonieSeidelŽ30.10.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-27
2.AUT - TKD RedPowerSumeaCajicŽ28.09.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-48
3.BIH - JopaLanaJasarevicŽ28.02.2009Kadet A-47
4.BIH - JopaBojanPetrovicM19.11.2007Junior A-59
5.BUL - AHILBorisTonchevM09.06.2016Pioniri B (6-7)-25
6.BUL - AHILKristinaArsenovaŽ18.09.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-29
7.BUL - AHILViliyanMarkovM01.12.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-31
8.BUL - AHILDavidTsvetanovM12.12.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-33
9.BUL - AHILViktoriaKulishevaŽ12.04.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-36
10.BUL - AHILAleksandarPetrovM21.06.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-44
11.BUL - AHILKristinaMilevaŽ09.01.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-33
12.BUL - AHILNikolayNaydenovM18.04.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-40
13.BUL - AHILMartinEvtimovM20.08.2010Kadet A-37
14.BUL - AHILAnastasiaRachkovaŽ16.09.2011Kadet A-37
15.BUL - AHILNiyaGrigorovaŽ14.10.2009Kadet A-37
16.BUL - AHILAleksandarTonchevM06.07.2010Kadet A-41
17.BUL - AHILKrasenKazakovM09.03.2011Kadet A-45
18.BUL - AHILKaloyanIvanovM19.09.2011Kadet A-57
19.BUL - AHILYoanaTsvetanovŽ03.05.2011Kadet B-41
20.BUL - AHILMonikaMoskovaŽ10.12.2009Kadet B-47
21.BUL - AHILAntonHristovM22.11.2008Junior A-51
22.BUL - AHILLyuboslavNachevM02.06.2007Junior A-55
23.BUL - AHILOgnyanNachevM20.07.2005Senior A-68
24.BUL - AVGUSTAPreslavSavovM09.10.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-25
25.BUL - BarinLeaRoussevŽ08.06.2016(F) Pioniri 1 B8,7 kup
26.BUL - BarinKaloyanAsenovM14.03.2016Pioniri B (6-7)-23
27.BUL - BarinMihailDavitkovM23.02.2017Pioniri B (6-7)-27
28.BUL - BarinMatiaRoussevM02.08.2010(F) Kadet 1 AA
29.BUL - BarinMatiaRoussevM02.08.2010Kadet A-33
30.BUL - BarinBorisKarchevM05.03.2010Kadet A-49
31.BUL - BarinViktoriaKarchevaŽ05.03.2010Kadet A-51
32.BUL - BarinRousevBoyanM07.08.2006(F) Juniori 1 AA
33.BUL - BarinAlexanderTodorovM14.12.2008Junior A-45
34.BUL - BarinRousevBoyanM07.08.2006Junior A-63
35.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGElenaSlavkovaŽ23.03.2016(F) Par B Pionir [7]8,7,6,5 kup
36.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGAntonioTumbevM09.03.2016(F) Par B Pionir [7]8,7,6,5 kup
37.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGKatrina ValstadŽ12.08.2014(F) Par B Pionir [9]8,7,6,5 kup
38.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGOgnyanShopovM12.12.2014(F) Par B Pionir [9]8,7,6,5 kup
39.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGAsiaNaydenovaŽ12.10.2015(F) Par B Pionir [10]8,7,6,5 kup
40.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGAlexanderRaigalM18.12.2014(F) Par B Pionir [10]8,7,6,5 kup
41.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGZara ZahovaŽ15.05.2014(F) Par B Pionir [1]4,3,2,1 kup
42.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGGeorgiPopovM12.11.2012(F) Par B Pionir [1]4,3,2,1 kup
43.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGElenaSlavkovaŽ23.03.2016(F) Pioniri 1 B8,7 kup
44.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGAntonioTumbevM09.03.2016(F) Pioniri 1 B8,7 kup
45.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGBorislavaUrukovaŽ18.07.2013(F) Tim B Pioniri [8]8,7,6,5 kup
46.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGKatrina ValstadŽ12.08.2014(F) Tim B Pioniri [8]8,7,6,5 kup
47.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGMariyaIvanovaŽ26.01.2013(F) Tim B Pioniri [8]8,7,6,5 kup
48.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGAsiaNaydenovaŽ12.10.2015(F) Tim B Pioniri [11]8,7,6,5 kup
49.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGElenaSlavkovaŽ23.03.2016(F) Tim B Pioniri [11]8,7,6,5 kup
50.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGMarinaPunevaŽ07.05.2013(F) Tim B Pioniri [11]8,7,6,5 kup
51.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGAntonioTumbevM09.03.2016(F) Tim B Pioniri [16]8,7,6,5 kup
52.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGKonstantinRaigalM30.12.2015(F) Tim B Pioniri [16]8,7,6,5 kup
53.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGOgnyanShopovM12.12.2014(F) Tim B Pioniri [16]8,7,6,5 kup
54.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGGeorgiPopovM12.11.2012(F) Tim B Pioniri [2]4,3,2,1 kup
55.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGIvanPreshelkovM29.01.2013(F) Tim B Pioniri [2]4,3,2,1 kup
56.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGNikolayNaydenovM25.07.2013(F) Tim B Pioniri [2]4,3,2,1 kup
57.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGElenaSlavkovaŽ23.03.2016Pioniri B (6-7)-25
58.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGOgnyanShopovM12.12.2014(F) Pioniri 2 B8,7 kup
59.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGAsiaNaydenovaŽ12.10.2015(F) Pioniri 2 B6,5 kup
60.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGBorislavaUrukovaŽ18.07.2013(F) Pioniri 2 B6,5 kup
61.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGKatrina ValstadŽ12.08.2014(F) Pioniri 2 B6,5 kup
62.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGMarinaPunevaŽ07.05.2013(F) Pioniri 2 B6,5 kup
63.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGMariyaIvanovaŽ26.01.2013(F) Pioniri 2 B6,5 kup
64.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGZara ZahovaŽ15.05.2014(F) Pioniri 2 B4,3 kup
65.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGGeorgiPopovM12.11.2012(F) Pioniri 2 B4,3 kup
66.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGAntonAltaninM03.11.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-25
67.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGAsiaNaydenovaŽ12.10.2015Pioniri B (8-9)-23
68.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGKatrina ValstadŽ12.08.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-25
69.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGKonstantinRaigalM30.12.2015Pioniri B (8-9)-25
70.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGMartinGeorgievM11.03.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-29
71.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGOgnyanShopovM12.12.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-29
72.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGAlexanderRaigalM18.12.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-36
73.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGBoris MetodievM25.04.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-39
74.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGGeorgiPopovM12.11.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-33
75.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGMariyaIvanovaŽ26.01.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-27
76.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGBorislavaUrukovaŽ18.07.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-30
77.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGMarinaPunevaŽ07.05.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-30
78.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGAliEndyakov M14.03.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-33
79.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGIvanPetakovM10.07.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-33
80.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGIvanPreshelkovM29.01.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-33
81.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGNikolayNaydenovM25.07.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-36
82.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGDenitsaDzhumailievaŽ28.01.2009(F) Kadet 1 AA
83.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGIvanIvanovM21.01.2011(F) Kadet 1 B8,7 kup
84.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGNikolaShopovM14.09.2010(F) Kadet 1 B8,7 kup
85.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGPetarKanazirevM16.11.2010(F) Kadet 1 B8,7 kup
86.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGAlexChilevM11.03.2010(F) Kadet 1 B4,3 kup
87.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGAlexanderBlagoevM21.04.2010(F) Kadet 1 B2,1 kup
88.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGDenitsaDzhumailievaŽ28.01.2009(F) Par A Kadet [3]A
89.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGVladimirBobulM30.03.2010(F) Par A Kadet [3]A
90.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGIvanIvanovM21.01.2011(F) Tim B Kadet [5]8,7,6,5 kup
91.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGNikolaShopovM14.09.2010(F) Tim B Kadet [5]8,7,6,5 kup
92.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGPetarKanazirevM16.11.2010(F) Tim B Kadet [5]8,7,6,5 kup
93.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGAlexChilevM11.03.2010(F) Tim B Kadet [6]4,3,2,1 kup
94.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGAlexanderBlagoevM21.04.2010(F) Tim B Kadet [6]4,3,2,1 kup
95.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGVladimirBobulM30.03.2010(F) Tim B Kadet [6]4,3,2,1 kup
96.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGLidiaGolevaŽ12.04.2009Kadet A-51
97.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGVladimirBobulM30.03.2010Kadet A-65
98.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGIvanIvanovM21.01.2011Kadet B-41
99.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGPetarKanazirevM16.11.2010Kadet B-41
100.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGAlexanderBlagoevM21.04.2010Kadet B-45
101.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGNikolaShopovM14.09.2010Kadet B-49
102.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGAlexChilevM11.03.2010Kadet B-53
103.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGIvanaStoyanovaŽ09.12.2008(F) Juniori 1 AA
104.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGKonstantinStoyanovM24.01.2008(F) Juniori 1 B4,3 kup
105.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGIvanaStoyanovaŽ09.12.2008(F) Par A Junior [12]A
106.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGIvan BalakchievM19.11.2007(F) Par A Junior [12]A
107.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGIvanaStoyanovaŽ09.12.2008Junior A-42
108.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGHristoKaramfilovM27.08.2006Junior A-59
109.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGKonstantinStoyanovM24.01.2008Junior A-63
110.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGIvan BalakchievM19.11.2007Junior A-73
111.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGAseniaPulinaŽ24.01.1997(F) Par A Senior 1 [4]A
112.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGHristoKaramfilovM27.08.2005(F) Par A Senior 1 [4]A
113.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGMarielaYurukovaŽ22.03.1988(F) Senior 2 B8,7 kup
114.BUL - CHO ELITE TAEKWONDO NYC-RAZLOGVelichkaFidoshevaŽ30.09.1977(F) Master 1 AA
115.BUL - Condor 2000DariaCenovaŽ27.06.2016Pioniri B (6-7)-23
116.BUL - Condor 2000KalinaVelkovaŽ28.12.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-30
117.BUL - Condor 2000IlqnPetrovM27.09.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-40
118.BUL - Condor 2000DimitarPetkovM31.05.2011Kadet A-33
119.BUL - Condor 2000AlexanderIlievM18.09.2011Kadet A-37
120.BUL - Condor 2000DenislavDobrinovM30.01.2010Kadet A-45
121.BUL - Condor 2000Bojidar IvanovM01.01.2010Kadet A-49
122.BUL - Condor 2000DimitarDimitrovM01.11.2009Kadet A-49
123.BUL - Condor 2000AndiVladimirovM01.01.2009Kadet A+65
124.BUL - Condor 2000EmanoelaNedelchevaŽ18.12.2010Kadet B-47
125.BUL - Condor 2000ElinaKrumovaŽ11.12.2008Junior A-42
126.BUL - Condor 2000HristomirTomovM09.04.2008Junior A-45
127.BUL - Condor 2000RadoslavShabanakovM14.02.2008Junior A-51
128.BUL - FavouriteMartinStoimenovM19.05.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-33
129.BUL - FavouriteYoanaMarinovaŽ22.08.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-36
130.BUL - FavouriteKristianKrastevM04.01.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-36
131.BUL - FavouriteDoroteya DimitrovaŽ06.08.2010Kadet A-29
132.BUL - FavouriteBorislavHristovM26.09.2009Kadet A-41
133.BUL - FavouriteViktorKaraivanovM07.07.2010Kadet B-49
134.BUL - FavouriteTsvetanRabadjievM03.08.2009Kadet B+65
135.BUL - FavouriteTeodora MarinovaŽ06.11.2008Junior A-46
136.BUL - FavouriteGalinGeorgievM24.12.2008Junior B-63
137.BUL - GladiatorMarioZlatanov M22.05.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-27
138.BUL - GladiatorValentinZlatanov M22.05.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-27
139.BUL - GladiatorDariqMihalchevaŽ11.09.2015Pioniri B (8-9)-25
140.BUL - GladiatorMario GyoshkovM28.04.2015Pioniri B (8-9)-25
141.BUL - GladiatorGabriela BoyadzhievaŽ08.01.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-30
142.BUL - GladiatorVangeliq Petrova Ž31.01.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-36
143.BUL - GladiatorBorisOgniynovM02.04.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-36
144.BUL - GladiatorNikolay YanachkovM23.06.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-36
145.BUL - GladiatorBorislav BorisovM24.09.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-40
146.BUL - GladiatorNikoletKostovaŽ06.02.2002Senior A-53
147.BUL - HereyaDimitarAngelovM09.07.2016Pioniri B (6-7)-21
148.BUL - HereyaNikolayStoyanov M03.02.2016Pioniri B (6-7)-21
149.BUL - HereyaYordanKrustevM05.03.2016Pioniri B (6-7)-21
150.BUL - HereyaKarinaStoyanova Ž06.05.2016Pioniri B (6-7)-23
151.BUL - HereyaSamuilIvanovM04.03.2016Pioniri B (6-7)-23
152.BUL - HereyaMadlenZlatevaŽ09.07.2016Pioniri B (6-7)-25
153.BUL - HereyaVladimirApostolovM10.07.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-25
154.BUL - HereyaAna MariaKirchevaŽ05.04.2015Pioniri B (8-9)-27
155.BUL - HereyaMartin TodorovM05.04.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-33
156.BUL - HereyaDaryaTsvetanovaŽ10.08.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-36
157.BUL - HereyaAlexandraAtanasovaŽ10.08.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-40
158.BUL - HereyaGabrielAngelovM17.03.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-44
159.BUL - HereyaGerganaLyubchovaŽ05.04.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-30
160.BUL - HereyaKaloyanAtanasov M07.04.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-30
161.BUL - HereyaKaloyanIvanovM05.04.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-30
162.BUL - HereyaAndreyStamenovM03.02.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-36
163.BUL - HereyaViktoriaFerdinandovaŽ07.04.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-40
164.BUL - HereyaDanielSlavchevM06.05.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-40
165.BUL - HereyaDeyanAlexandrov M07.07.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-48
166.BUL - HereyaKrisYanachkovM08.06.2013Pioniri B (10-11)+57
167.BUL - HereyaDenizBedriM06.04.2011Kadet A-37
168.BUL - HereyaMartinZlatanovM01.01.2009Kadet A-41
169.BUL - HereyaTodorVasilevM03.05.2010Kadet A-41
170.BUL - HereyaSvetlinGeorgievM08.09.2011Kadet A-53
171.BUL - HereyaKosara Ivanova Ž06.03.2011Kadet A-51
172.BUL - HereyaPetarBorisovM10.09.2009Kadet A-57
173.BUL - HereyaDanayaKamberskaŽ17.09.2009Kadet A+59
174.BUL - HereyaRadoslavBazdarskiM08.10.2009Kadet B-33
175.BUL - HereyaAlekIvanovM18.02.2011Kadet B-37
176.BUL - HereyaKristianIvanovM16.09.2009Kadet B-49
177.BUL - HereyaGabrielaCekovaŽ17.03.2011Kadet B-55
178.BUL - HereyaAndreyAlexandrovM07.08.2010Kadet B-65
179.BUL - HereyaDariaDermendzhievaŽ29.03.2011Kadet B+59
180.BUL - HereyaSofiaYankovaŽ10.09.2011Kadet B+59
181.BUL - HereyaIvanYankov M06.04.2008Junior A-55
182.BUL - HereyaVeronikaZhetchevaŽ09.09.2008Junior A-59
183.BUL - HereyaYanaDraganovaŽ01.01.2006Junior A-63
184.BUL - HereyaMiraNikitovaŽ09.08.2006Senior A-57
185.BUL - HereyaIvayloDraganovM07.09.1973Senior B-80
186.BUL - NERONYoanGerchevM22.03.2016Pioniri A (6-7)-21
187.BUL - NERONBorisGioshkovM05.02.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-27
188.BUL - NERONKatrinGioshkovaŽ03.10.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-33
189.BUL - NERONReinaKostovaŽ23.12.2015Pioniri B (8-9)-23
190.BUL - NERONKaterina KlecharovaŽ20.04.2015Pioniri B (8-9)-29
191.BUL - NERONDanchoPetkovM02.05.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-29
192.BUL - NERONNikol PetrovaŽ05.03.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-27
193.BUL - NERONIvailoPetrovM25.04.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-30
194.BUL - NERONSavaLorerM21.04.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-30
195.BUL - NERONBorisKlecharovM05.05.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-33
196.BUL - NERONKlaraPekovaŽ05.03.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-36
197.BUL - NERONValentinLazarovM31.10.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-36
198.BUL - NERONVladislavKrastevM01.10.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-36
199.BUL - NERONYoanAsenovM07.10.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-40
200.BUL - NERONBorisGerchevM08.02.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-44
201.BUL - NERONAleksandarBogdanovM14.02.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-52
202.BUL - NERONTodorDimitrovM04.05.2009Kadet A-49
203.BUL - NERONBorislavaPetkovaŽ20.10.2010Kadet B-47
204.BUL - NERONAlexandarMoshenskiM22.04.2011Kadet B-57
205.BUL - RamusKristianGeorgievM24.10.2010Kadet A-45
206.BUL - RamusPlamenBozhinovM27.11.2008Junior A-45
207.BUL - RamusMihaelaStaykovaŽ06.10.2006Junior A-63
208.BUL - SC KLASA - SOFIAKaterinaVasilevaŽ01.01.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-23
209.BUL - SC KLASA - SOFIAElena KostadinovaŽ01.01.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-27
210.BUL - SC KLASA - SOFIALyboslavMilanovM01.01.2011Kadet A-33
211.BUL - SC KLASA - SOFIADeyaPeevaŽ01.01.2009Kadet A-41
212.BUL - SC KLASA - SOFIAAdrianIvanovM01.01.2007Junior A-63
213.BUL - SC KLASA - SOFIAKonstantinPopovM01.01.2007Junior B-63
214.BUL - SC PHOENIXGerganaGyurovaŽ10.03.2017Pioniri B (6-7)-23
215.BUL - SC PHOENIXAntoanDabusaM04.10.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-23
216.BUL - SC PHOENIXYavorZapryanovM04.06.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-25
217.BUL - SC PHOENIXLazarDimitrovM18.05.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-31
218.BUL - SC PHOENIXYordanDanchevM19.04.2015Pioniri B (8-9)-33
219.BUL - SC PHOENIXVladimirTerziM16.05.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-39
220.BUL - SC PHOENIXBorislavIvanovM26.03.2014Pioniri B (8-9)+43
221.BUL - SC PHOENIXSimeonArabadzhievM28.08.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-33
222.BUL - SC PHOENIXSimonaMarinovaŽ06.08.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-36
223.BUL - SC PHOENIXBogdanDimitrovM10.10.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-36
224.BUL - SC PHOENIXKonstantinPetrovM18.05.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-30
225.BUL - SC PHOENIXAn KristinNekitovaŽ22.04.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-33
226.BUL - SC PHOENIXNikolinaVatevaŽ22.04.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-33
227.BUL - SC PHOENIXGabrielaDanchevaŽ06.08.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-36
228.BUL - SC PHOENIXLiliyaLazarovaŽ30.05.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-44
229.BUL - SC PHOENIXYoanaKoritarovaŽ18.05.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-52
230.BUL - SC PHOENIXMariyaStoevaŽ01.01.2011Kadet A-33
231.BUL - SC PHOENIXMariyaVladimirovaŽ15.08.2011Kadet A-33
232.BUL - SC PHOENIXViktorVangelovM12.10.2011Kadet A-37
233.BUL - SC PHOENIXRayaIvanovaŽ10.08.2010Kadet A-37
234.BUL - SC PHOENIXKristinaVenkovaŽ30.08.2011Kadet A-51
235.BUL - SC PHOENIXMagdalenaPetrovaŽ28.10.2011Kadet B-33
236.BUL - SC PHOENIXVioletaVladimirovaŽ29.04.2008Junior A-42
237.BUL - SC PHOENIXIvanaNikolovaŽ15.11.2006Junior A+68
238.BUL - SC PHOENIXCvetelinSahievM04.04.2007Junior B-63
239.BUL - SC PHOENIXMartinPetrovM15.11.2008Junior B-63
240.BUL - SC PHOENIXSpasiyanSahievM30.08.1967Senior B-80
241.BUL - Sports Club ForceKaloyanNikolovM01.01.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-25
242.BUL - Sports Club ForceDorina RadevskaŽ21.03.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-29
243.BUL - Sports Club ForceDarinaGichevaŽ28.03.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-30
244.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticVladimirDimitrovM01.07.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-27
245.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticMonikaTopalovaŽ05.01.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-29
246.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticVasilPeshevM20.11.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-29
247.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticPetiaMladenovaŽ11.05.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-36
248.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticDenisMarinovM26.05.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-31
249.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticKaloianPeshevM20.11.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-31
250.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticValeri BalevM13.12.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-27
251.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticAleksandarDakovM04.10.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-30
252.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticKrasimirGetovM07.02.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-30
253.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticAleksandrinaDanovaŽ12.11.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-33
254.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticGabrielaStamenovaŽ09.05.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-33
255.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticMarinaBonovskaŽ21.02.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-36
256.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticAdrianRadoslavovM14.03.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-57
257.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticRumenTodorovM12.09.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-30
258.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticMartinMarinovM08.11.2010Kadet A-37
259.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticNikolaiNikolaevM20.02.2010Kadet A-37
260.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticAlexandraVasilevaŽ28.12.2011Kadet A-37
261.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticKarinaRunevskaŽ28.04.2011Kadet A-37
262.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticMarinaMihailskaŽ19.05.2010Kadet A-37
263.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticCvetoslavDzhezovM19.02.2009Kadet A-41
264.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticMetodiMetodievM14.07.2011Kadet A-41
265.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticTeodoraMetodievaŽ11.01.2010Kadet A-41
266.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticGeorgiStamenovM16.07.2009Kadet A-45
267.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticDariaGeorgievaŽ27.06.2009Kadet B-55
268.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticVictoriaDilovaŽ07.08.2008Junior A-42
269.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticVelizarVasilevM05.11.2007Junior A-45
270.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticVictoriaNikolovaŽ28.07.2007Junior A-49
271.BUL - Sung-Rhee AtlanticVasilenaDzhezovaŽ04.12.2006Junior A-59
272.BUL - Taekwondo FitnessViaraGenovaŽ02.03.2016(F) Pioniri 1 B8,7 kup
273.BUL - Taekwondo FitnessInaPisinaŽ12.05.2013(F) Pioniri 2 B6,5 kup
274.BUL - Taekwondo FitnessMonaIvanovaŽ16.06.2015(F) Pioniri 2 B6,5 kup
275.BUL - Taekwondo FitnessIvanBorislavovM06.07.2012(F) Pioniri 2 B6,5 kup
276.BUL - Taekwondo FitnessDimitarNikolovM07.09.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-23
277.BUL - Taekwondo FitnessTodor KirchevM09.01.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-29
278.BUL - Taekwondo FitnessDarinAl-AryaniM12.02.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-36
279.BUL - Taekwondo FitnessOleksanderNikitinM02.07.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-36
280.BUL - Taekwondo FitnessBozhidarIvanovM13.05.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-33
281.BUL - Taekwondo FitnessGeorgiGeorgievM07.10.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-36
282.BUL - Taekwondo FitnessBojidar GeorgievM13.11.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-27
283.BUL - Taekwondo FitnessNikolaGeorgievM10.08.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-27
284.BUL - Taekwondo FitnessIvanBorislavovM06.07.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-30
285.BUL - Taekwondo FitnessManolVasilevM19.12.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-30
286.BUL - Taekwondo FitnessNikolVelichkovaŽ14.03.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-36
287.BUL - Taekwondo FitnessAlaraKazasŽ22.01.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-40
288.BUL - Taekwondo FitnessDarinaMtanŽ05.09.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-40
289.BUL - Taekwondo FitnessAbdoulaDabousi M10.12.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-40
290.BUL - Taekwondo FitnessAleksandraDimovaŽ23.04.2009Kadet A-51
291.BUL - Taekwondo FitnessNikolaNikolovM14.08.2009Kadet B-57
292.BUL - Taekwondo FitnessDayana BoyadzievaŽ03.10.1997(F) Slobodni stil A 18+A
293.BUL - Taekwondo Sports Club KentavarMarina SabchevaŽ07.09.2012(F) Pioniri 2 B4,3 kup
294.BUL - Taekwondo Sports Club KentavarMarina SabchevaŽ07.09.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-33
295.BUL - TurboTheaPashovaM06.07.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-23
296.BUL - TurboVasken VachinM09.04.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-31
297.BUL - TurboKarina PetrovaŽ07.09.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-36
298.BUL - TurboAleksandarJelevM20.08.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-27
299.BUL - TurboArtemKovalchukM08.10.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-30
300.BUL - TurboErikaBankovaŽ13.10.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-33
301.BUL - TurboAleksandarTomovM06.07.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-40
302.BUL - TurboYordan DimitrovM28.03.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-40
303.BUL - TurboBorisDinevM24.02.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-57
304.BUL - TurboVanesaVachinaŽ24.12.2010Kadet A-33
305.BUL - TurboMayaSimeonovaŽ10.01.2011Kadet A-41
306.BUL - TurboTsvetySlavovaŽ10.12.2009Kadet A-47
307.BUL - TurboDaniel KirilovM21.04.2009Kadet A-53
308.BUL - TurboNataliVachinaŽ24.12.2010Kadet A-51
309.BUL - TurboAtanasAtanasovM17.02.2007Junior A-55
310.BUL - TurboStefanAngelovM23.08.2006Junior A-73
311.BUL - TurboTsvetan AsenovM28.12.2006Junior A-73
312.CZE - Lacek o.s.FilipPetrikM16.01.2016Pioniri A (6-7)-23
313.CZE - Lacek o.s.NatalieSlavikovaŽ16.09.2016Pioniri B (6-7)-23
314.CZE - Lacek o.s.KrhistinaKvasnaŽ08.08.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-25
315.CZE - Lacek o.s.JachymKrejciM01.01.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-25
316.CZE - Lacek o.s.KristynaSlavikovaŽ07.08.2014Pioniri A (8-9)+43
317.CZE - Lacek o.s.VeronikaKvasnaŽ26.07.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-27
318.CZE - Lacek o.s.NikolaFaltusovaŽ01.01.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-30
319.CZE - Lacek o.s.EliskaSmrckovaŽ19.02.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-57
320.CZE - Lacek o.s.Alesh Mocek M25.11.2011Kadet A-33
321.CZE - Lacek o.s.StepankaPechovaŽ03.11.2011Kadet A-33
322.CZE - Lacek o.s.ZuzanaValkovaŽ01.01.2010Kadet A-41
323.CZE - Lacek o.s.AleaMocek Ž29.06.2010Kadet A-47
324.CZE - Lacek o.s.AnnaSpinarovaŽ18.02.2009Kadet A-55
325.CZE - Lacek o.s.PavlaBramburkovaŽ01.01.2010Kadet A-55
326.CZE - Lacek o.s.JosefRyvaM10.10.2009Kadet A-61
327.CZE - Lacek o.s.Alice Bínová Ž08.07.2009Kadet A+59
328.CZE - Lacek o.s.AdelaPejcalovaŽ27.04.2006Junior A-55
329.CZE - Lacek o.s.NatalieSikyrovaŽ30.08.2006Junior A-55
330.CZE - Lacek o.s.TomasNeshybaM29.04.2006Junior A-68
331.CZE - Lacek o.s.AliciaBinovaŽ01.01.2008Junior A-68
332.FRA - Lovent taekwondo club villeneuvois DifSouleymane M28.12.2015(F) Pioniri 1 AA
333.FRA - Taekwondo niceNaelMalvaultM29.03.2017Pioniri B (6-7)-25
334.GBR - British TeamsPoppyKingskeyŽ07.04.2010Kadet A-37
335.GBR - British TeamsLilyKingsleyŽ02.05.2008Junior A-49
336.GBR - British TeamsMax Cartwright M28.08.2008Junior A-63
337.GRE - A.C. ELPIDES SERRONPetrosGiannouchidisM17.06.2009Kadet A+65
338.GRE - A.c. KorinthiasGeorgiaMagaliouŽ22.02.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-33
339.GRE - A.C. TAEKWONDO IOANNINON WTFAnastasiaTsitsiŽ05.11.2011Kadet A-37
340.GRE - A.C. TAEKWONDO IOANNINON WTFEugeniaPanakiŽ09.12.2010Kadet A-41
341.GRE - A.C. TAEKWONDO IOANNINON WTFPolyxeniFarmakiŽ05.05.2010Kadet A-47
342.GRE - A.C. TAEKWONDO IOANNINON WTFAgapiRoukouŽ04.09.2010Kadet A-51
343.GRE - A.C. TAEKWONDO IOANNINON WTFNefeli SofiŽ06.03.2008Junior A-63
344.GRE - A.C. TAEKWONDO IOANNINON WTFVasileia Kitsiou Ž05.05.2007Junior A-68
345.GRE - A.C. TAEKWONDO IOANNINON WTFStamatiaTzimaŽ05.02.2001Senior A-53
346.GRE - A.C. TAEKWONDO IOANNINON WTFSpyridoulaKitsiouŽ05.05.2003Senior A-73
347.GRE - A.C. Taekwondo VarisPanagiotis AndreasTheodosisM08.07.2011Kadet A-33
348.GRE - A.C. Taekwondo VarisEleftherios IoannisTsoutsikasM06.08.2009Kadet A-41
349.GRE - A.C. Taekwondo VarisRoza TheofaniaTsoutsikaŽ06.08.2009Kadet A-41
350.GRE - A.C. Taekwondo VarisChristosVasilopoulosM05.02.2010Kadet A-45
351.GRE - A.C. Taekwondo VarisSofiaProtonotariouŽ20.05.2010Kadet A-44
352.GRE - A.C.AIOLOS PYLAIASSavvasKorakasM10.03.2011Kadet A-57
353.GRE - A.C.MANDRAS Panagiotis Tsallos M21.03.2009Kadet A-41
354.GRE - A.C.MANDRAS CharilaosMaliakasM01.01.2007Junior A-51
355.GRE - a.k athlisis efkarpiasStavroulaChatzikyriakouŽ03.03.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-33
356.GRE - a.k athlisis efkarpiasChrysaGouroufidouŽ22.02.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-27
357.GRE - a.k athlisis efkarpiasMichail AngelosMeimarlisM02.03.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-27
358.GRE - a.k athlisis efkarpiasIoannisLytosM04.02.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-36
359.GRE - a.k athlisis efkarpiasAthanasiaTigkiropoulouŽ02.02.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-44
360.GRE - a.k athlisis efkarpiasEmmanouilMpozoglouM01.04.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-48
361.GRE - a.k athlisis efkarpiasElisavetPapadopoulouŽ02.03.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-30
362.GRE - a.k athlisis efkarpiasStefanosSavvidisM05.05.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-40
363.GRE - a.k athlisis efkarpiasDespoinaTsireliŽ04.05.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-44
364.GRE - a.k athlisis efkarpiasIoannaSvarnaŽ02.05.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-48
365.GRE - a.k athlisis efkarpiasEvangelosMavridisM27.06.2010Kadet A-33
366.GRE - a.k athlisis efkarpiasKonstantinosVasiourisM06.05.2010Kadet A-37
367.GRE - a.k athlisis efkarpiasEygenia mariaGouroufidouŽ14.10.2010Kadet A-37
368.GRE - a.k athlisis efkarpiasMariaRepaŽ02.04.2011Kadet A-41
369.GRE - a.k athlisis efkarpiasEftychiaTigkiropoulouŽ08.03.2011Kadet A-44
370.GRE - a.k athlisis efkarpiasNefeliPapadopoulouŽ06.05.2010Kadet A-44
371.GRE - a.k athlisis efkarpiasPanagiotaDiapouliŽ03.03.2011Kadet A-47
372.GRE - a.k athlisis efkarpiasStamatiaPeltekiŽ05.03.2005Senior A-62
373.GRE - A.O.G PIGASOS ANALIPSEOSMichail AngelosIoannidisM23.07.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-29
374.GRE - A.O.G PIGASOS ANALIPSEOSMaximosTachtidisM27.06.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-27
375.GRE - A.O.G PIGASOS ANALIPSEOSGlafkiSavvatianouŽ22.03.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-30
376.GRE - A.O.G PIGASOS ANALIPSEOSEmanouela ZoakinaSpanouŽ13.10.2011Kadet A-37
377.GRE - A.O.G PIGASOS ANALIPSEOSIoannis-MichailAntonopoulosM14.06.2010Kadet A-41
378.GRE - A.O.G PIGASOS ANALIPSEOSOrthodoxiaDimoudiŽ09.03.2010Kadet A-47
379.GRE - A.O.G PIGASOS ANALIPSEOSEvgeniaMavroudiŽ03.07.2010Kadet A-59
380.GRE - A.O.G PIGASOS ANALIPSEOSSokratisMalliosM16.11.2008Junior A-45
381.GRE - A.O.G PIGASOS ANALIPSEOSEfstathiaTsasilidouŽ01.03.2008Junior A-44
382.GRE - A.O.G PIGASOS ANALIPSEOSAlexandraMelkonianŽ29.03.2008Junior A-46
383.GRE - A.O.G PIGASOS ANALIPSEOSMagdaliniFardellaŽ27.07.2008Junior A-49
384.GRE - A.O.G PIGASOS ANALIPSEOSThomasMeletiouM18.04.2008Junior A-55
385.GRE - A.O.G PIGASOS ANALIPSEOSApostolosChatziathanasiouM26.09.2008Junior A-59
386.GRE - A.O.G PIGASOS ANALIPSEOSKonstantinosKalfasM20.12.2007Junior A-59
387.GRE - A.O.G PIGASOS ANALIPSEOSKonstantinosAntzosM09.06.2004Senior A-54
388.GRE - a.s DYNAMI KORUDALLOYIasonasTsalisM07.06.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-40
389.GRE - a.s DYNAMI KORUDALLOYKonstantinosToulkaridisM08.04.2010Kadet A-45
390.GRE - a.s DYNAMI KORUDALLOYMariannaDamianouŽ08.04.2007Junior A-46
391.GRE - a.s DYNAMI KORUDALLOYGeorgiosBasarisM04.01.2008Junior A-55
392.GRE - a.s DYNAMI KORUDALLOYMariaKioskeroglouŽ11.05.2006Junior A-52
393.GRE - a.s DYNAMI KORUDALLOYGeorgiosMelanifidisM04.10.2006Junior A-68
394.GRE - A.S. DANAOS ORAIOKASTROYEyaggeliaRoytsiŽ10.01.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-36
395.GRE - A.S. DANAOS ORAIOKASTROYGiorgosSidiropoulosM15.07.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-33
396.GRE - A.S. DANAOS ORAIOKASTROYAnnaKanaridouŽ24.04.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-30
397.GRE - A.S. DANAOS ORAIOKASTROYArgiriRoytsiŽ17.08.2011Kadet A-41
398.GRE - A.S. DANAOS ORAIOKASTROYAnastasiosTzotzisM26.02.2011Kadet A-49
399.GRE - A.S. DANAOS ORAIOKASTROYPaylosVasileiadisM03.08.2011Kadet A-53
400.GRE - A.S. DANAOS ORAIOKASTROYPanagiotisZahosM13.03.2011Kadet A-61
401.GRE - A.S. DANAOS ORAIOKASTROYAlexandrosNikolaouM27.06.2007Junior A-73
402.GRE - AC AITHERAS THESSALONIKISAriadniChalatsakiŽ02.02.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-25
403.GRE - AC AITHERAS THESSALONIKISNikolaosChalkiasM20.04.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-25
404.GRE - AC AITHERAS THESSALONIKISMaria EleniKiniŽ26.08.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-27
405.GRE - AC AITHERAS THESSALONIKISAggelosNaoymM01.01.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-31
406.GRE - AC AITHERAS THESSALONIKISGrigorisKoylianosM01.03.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-33
407.GRE - AC AITHERAS THESSALONIKISNefeli DorotheaJankoŽ11.02.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-33
408.GRE - AC AITHERAS THESSALONIKISIoannisFoutsitzisM27.05.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-33
409.GRE - AC AITHERAS THESSALONIKISAnastasiosPapadopoulosM07.02.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-44
410.GRE - AC AITHERAS THESSALONIKISIolaos NaoumJankoM22.09.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-44
411.GRE - AC AITHERAS THESSALONIKISNikolaosKoulouktsisM12.03.2010Kadet A-57
412.GRE - AC AITHERAS THESSALONIKISAggelosNikolaidisM16.12.2010Kadet A-61
413.GRE - AC AITHERAS THESSALONIKISOlgaHaristouŽ06.01.2010Kadet A-59
414.GRE - AC AITHERAS THESSALONIKISSofiaNikolaidoyŽ01.01.2011Kadet B-55
415.GRE - AC PERSEAS THESSALONIKILidiaAleksiouŽ14.11.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-40
416.GRE - AC PERSEAS THESSALONIKIDimitrios NtatalikasM05.03.2010Kadet A-41
417.GRE - AC PERSEAS THESSALONIKIElisavetTsaxouridouŽ30.11.2011Kadet A-41
418.GRE - AC PERSEAS THESSALONIKIMaria Anna CharalampoglouŽ09.06.2008Junior A-49
419.GRE - AC PROTEAS SERRONPanagiotisNazifoglouM07.01.2009Kadet A-53
420.GRE - AC PROTEAS SERRONAnastasiaLadopoulouŽ24.10.2006Junior A-52
421.GRE - ACC IKMADA KASTORIASEmmanouelaTsouloufaŽ11.02.2011Kadet A-41
422.GRE - ACC IKMADA KASTORIASMariaKapageridouŽ18.07.2009Kadet A-51
423.GRE - ACC IKMADA KASTORIASAikateriniTsouloufaŽ01.07.2009Kadet A-55
424.GRE - ACC IKMADA KASTORIASTheodota RafailiaKatsanouŽ21.04.2010Kadet A+59
425.GRE - ACC IKMADA KASTORIASArgiriosPavlouM11.07.2007Junior A-55
426.GRE - ACC IKMADA KASTORIASNikolaosTsakas - ChristouM03.11.2008Junior A-63
427.GRE - ACC IKMADA KASTORIASKonstantinosAnagnostouM30.07.2007Junior A-73
428.GRE - AGS XANTHISPanagiotaMoisiadouŽ23.06.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-33
429.GRE - AGS XANTHIS AnnaPolizouŽ26.09.2015Pioniri B (8-9)-25
430.GRE - AGS XANTHISSimaiKlitsŽ16.04.2015Pioniri B (8-9)-29
431.GRE - AGS XANTHISIrmakKioulaftsi OglouŽ19.11.2009Kadet A-44
432.GRE - AGS XANTHISIoannisMoisiadisM30.06.2010Kadet B-45
433.GRE - AGS XANTHISIremKioulaftsi OglouŽ05.05.2004Senior A-53
434.GRE - AGS XANTHISDimitrisKokozidisM02.10.2006Senior A-68
435.GRE - AS ATHLOS AIGALEO AlexandrosNtenteoglouM22.11.2008Junior A-55
436.GRE - AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOUKatsigiannis AndreasM28.05.2010Kadet A-45
437.GRE - AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOUPapadeasIliasM01.05.2009Kadet A+65
438.GRE - AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOUKatsigianniPanagiotaŽ16.04.2007Junior A-55
439.GRE - AS ATLANTAS PERISTERIOUKatsigianniFilippaŽ01.04.2008Junior A-63
440.GRE - AS ORESTIS VASILIS XANTHIIoannisChristoforidisM29.06.2009Kadet A-65
441.GRE - AS.AGOGI PATRASAndrianaKalfagianniŽ13.09.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-25
442.GRE - AS.AGOGI PATRASDimitriosTasopoulosM09.08.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-36
443.GRE - AS.AGOGI PATRASAmarilisKazaniŽ08.04.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-39
444.GRE - AS.AGOGI PATRASNikolasKalfagiannisM05.12.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-36
445.GRE - AS.AGOGI PATRASAlexandrosManikasM13.11.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-30
446.GRE - AS.AGOGI PATRASAxilleasManikasM12.05.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-33
447.GRE - AS.AGOGI PATRASDimitrisStavrouM18.03.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-36
448.GRE - AS.AGOGI PATRASAndreasPapakonstantinopoulosM08.06.2009Kadet A-41
449.GRE - AS.AGOGI PATRASMarieviPanagopoulouŽ09.05.2007Junior B-55
450.GRE - ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWODO VOLOSKonstantinosKogkasM02.01.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-57
451.GRE - Atrwtos kamaterouGeorgiosPapageorgiouM02.09.2011Kadet A-37
452.GRE - Atrwtos kamaterouDimitriosKaramanisM03.04.2007Junior A-51
453.GRE - Atrwtos kamaterouSpyridon-MichailDermanisM02.11.2007Junior A-51
454.GRE - KALLIMACHOS DIDIMOTEICHOUChristosStampolidisM17.02.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-43
455.GRE - KALLIMACHOS DIDIMOTEICHOUPanagiotisMpletasM30.09.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-33
456.GRE - KALLIMACHOS DIDIMOTEICHOUAthanasiosMpletasM09.06.2009Kadet A-53
457.GRE - Makedoniki Dinami KozaniSteliosKostoglidisM31.01.2011Kadet A-37
458.GRE - Makedoniki Dinami KozaniKonstantinaAlmasidouŽ18.08.2011Kadet A-44
459.GRE - Makedoniki Dinami KozaniPanagiotisSakelarisM04.09.2008Junior A-45
460.GRE - Makedoniki Dinami KozaniMelina DimitraFiskaŽ18.11.2008Junior A-49
461.GRE - Makedoniki Dinami KozaniKonstantinos RafailKlokidisM29.01.2008Junior A-73
462.GRE - Makedoniki Dinami KozaniNestorasTounasM04.03.2005Senior A-74
463.GRE - MEGAS ALEXANDROS XANTHICharitoulaChatzikosmaŽ18.03.2010(F) Kadet 1 B6,5 kup
464.GRE - MEGAS ALEXANDROS XANTHIStavroulaChouliaraŽ31.01.2010(F) Kadet 1 B6,5 kup
465.GRE - MEGAS ALEXANDROS XANTHIKostantinaManiatiŽ15.09.2009(F) Kadet 1 B4,3 kup
466.GRE - MEGAS ALEXANDROS XANTHIGeorgiosTsavosM25.06.2010Kadet B+65
467.GRE - Pigmi PsichikouBagiaKatsikarouŽ09.06.2009(F) Kadet 1 AA
468.GRE - Pigmi Psichikousemeli - ArtemisStasinopoulouŽ14.12.1997(F) Senior 1 AA
469.GRE - Pigmi PsichikouStamatinaKatsikarouŽ05.11.2003(F) Senior 1 AA
470.GRE - THISEAS GRESpyropoulou ChristinaŽ02.05.2016Pioniri A (6-7)-19
471.GRE - THISEAS GRESpyropoulou ChristinaŽ02.05.2016Pioniri B (6-7)-19
472.GRE - THISEAS GREKakareli IfigeniaŽ01.10.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-21
473.GRE - THISEAS GREKakareli SofiaŽ01.10.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-21
474.GRE - THISEAS GREStamatis SpiridonM29.03.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-31
475.GRE - THISEAS GREGiopanos Konstantinos M13.02.2014Pioniri A (8-9)+43
476.GRE - THISEAS GREKakareli IfigeneiaŽ01.10.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-21
477.GRE - THISEAS GREKakareli SophiaŽ01.10.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-23
478.GRE - THISEAS GREStamatis SpiridonM29.03.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-31
479.GRE - THISEAS GREGerolimatouPanagiotaŽ16.02.2014Pioniri B (8-9)+43
480.GRE - THISEAS GREGiopanos Konstantinos M13.02.2014Pioniri B (8-9)+43
481.GRE - THISEAS GREAgrafiotis DimitriosM24.02.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-27
482.GRE - THISEAS GREKaskaoutisGeorgios M10.09.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-30
483.GRE - THISEAS GREKaskaouti KaterinaŽ10.09.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-40
484.GRE - THISEAS GREDrivas Ioannis M20.09.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-40
485.GRE - THISEAS GREGiorgosVasileiouM15.02.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-44
486.GRE - THISEAS GRESpiropoyloyElpidaŽ31.07.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-48
487.GRE - THISEAS GRESpiropoylosApostolos M15.01.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-48
488.GRE - THISEAS GREAgrafiotis DimitriosM24.02.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-27
489.GRE - THISEAS GREMaria - Anna AthanasopoulouŽ07.01.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-30
490.GRE - THISEAS GREKaskaoutisGeorgios M10.09.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-30
491.GRE - THISEAS GREKaskaouti KaterinaŽ10.09.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-40
492.GRE - THISEAS GREDrivas Ioannis M20.09.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-40
493.GRE - THISEAS GRECristina KriziaŽ17.02.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-44
494.GRE - THISEAS GRESpiropoyloyElpidaŽ31.07.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-44
495.GRE - THISEAS GRESpiropoylosApostolos M15.01.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-48
496.GRE - THISEAS GREStamatisCristosM29.05.2011Kadet A-33
497.GRE - THISEAS GREAndroni DimitraŽ06.03.2011Kadet A-37
498.GRE - THISEAS GREStravodimou Maria - EleniŽ02.02.2010Kadet A-44
499.GRE - THISEAS GREKoumoudi IfigeneiaŽ02.08.2010Kadet A-47
500.GRE - THISEAS GREIliasAthanasopoulosM04.04.2011Kadet A-53
501.GRE - THISEAS GRELeopoulouPelagiaŽ04.12.2009Kadet A-55
502.GRE - THISEAS GREGatsoulia FaidraŽ09.05.2009Kadet A+59
503.GRE - THISEAS GREStamatisCristosM29.05.2011Kadet B-33
504.GRE - THISEAS GREAndroni DimitraŽ06.03.2011Kadet B-37
505.GRE - THISEAS GREStravodimou Maria - EleniŽ02.02.2010Kadet B-44
506.GRE - THISEAS GRELeopoulouPelagiaŽ04.12.2009Kadet B-55
507.GRE - THISEAS GREGatsoulia FaidraŽ09.05.2009Kadet B+59
508.GRE - THISEAS GREStamati Maria Ž07.09.2008Junior A-52
509.GRE - THISEAS GREMpetsikasMichalis M01.06.2007Junior A-59
510.GRE - THISEAS GREVlachouAnastasiaŽ09.09.2008Junior A-68
511.GRE - THISEAS GREKakaroynasPanagiotisM01.02.2006Junior A-78
512.GRE - THISEAS GREStamati Maria Ž07.09.2008Junior B-52
513.GRE - THISEAS GREAggelosAggisoulakisM12.03.2005Senior A-54
514.GRE - TITANS DOJOMelina Despoina SeitiŽ23.06.2016Pioniri B (6-7)-25
515.GRE - TITANS DOJODespoina Taladianou Ž02.08.2015Pioniri B (8-9)-29
516.GRE - TITANS DOJOPanagiota Angeliki Taladianou Ž08.11.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-30
517.GRE - TITANS DOJONicoleSeitiŽ08.08.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-33
518.GRE - TITANS DOJOChristoforosStefanakisM10.08.2009Kadet A-57
519.GRE - TITANS DOJOIlias Klekouras M30.09.2008Junior A-55
520.GRE - TITANS DOJOCharalampos Triantafyllou M14.04.2008Junior A-59
521.GRE - TITANS DOJODaniel Kagianin M20.03.2006Junior A-78
522.HUN - Budapesti Honved SportegyesuletAlmosMadaraszM14.04.2011Kadet A-37
523.HUN - Budapesti Honved SportegyesuletJazminSchrenkŽ22.09.2008Junior A-44
524.HUN - F-158 Taekwondo AkadémiaKristófHizoM11.03.2009Kadet A-61
525.HUN - F-158 Taekwondo AkadémiaMartinJuhászM01.10.2006Junior A-59
526.HUN - F-158 Taekwondo AkadémiaGergőGubalaM09.10.2006Junior A-63
527.HUN - F-158 Taekwondo AkadémiaDávidKlajkóM06.02.2006Junior A-68
528.HUN - MTK HUNDariusTothM17.12.2003Senior A-63
529.HUN - Tájfun SENoraHotakŽ30.12.2016Pioniri B (6-7)-23
530.HUN - Tájfun SEGergoKomloM08.08.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-30
531.HUN - Tájfun SEZaraVertesŽ06.08.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-36
532.HUN - Tájfun SEVeronikaSzentgyorgyiŽ26.03.2009Kadet A-41
533.HUN - Tájfun SENándorHotákM19.06.2010Kadet A-45
534.HUN - Tájfun SEBalazsSzentgyorgyiM28.04.2006Junior A-51
535.HUN - Tájfun SEMarcellVargaM04.10.2006Junior B-59
536.MDA - LIRPSArtiomRoscaM03.08.2008Junior A-48
537.MDA - LIRPSGheorgheCosneanuM19.10.2007Junior A-63
538.MDA - SSSNR6ArtiomGorasM11.01.2016Pioniri A (6-7)-23
539.MDA - SSSNR6BogdanCemirtanM01.01.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-21
540.MDA - SSSNR6VladimirGorbatovschiM09.05.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-23
541.MDA - SSSNR6EvelinaGorasŽ01.02.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-30
542.MDA - SSSNR6GritcanAlexandruM01.01.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-30
543.MDA - SSSNR6PalagniucSergheiM01.01.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-30
544.MDA - SSSNR6AlexandrCemirtanM01.07.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-33
545.MDA - SSSNR6DavidNerpiiM31.10.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-33
546.MDA - SSSNR6EgorNahabaM01.01.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-36
547.MDA - SSSNR6GabrielDerenovM14.03.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-36
548.MDA - SSSNR6DaniilIvanovM26.06.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-27
549.MDA - SSSNR6Marius Garnet M01.01.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-33
550.MDA - SSSNR6DavidGolovinM15.07.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-36
551.MDA - SSSNR6RabitaMusaŽ26.02.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-40
552.MDA - SSSNR6SofiaMuraŽ04.07.2011Kadet A-29
553.MDA - SSSNR6AlexandrGorbatovschiM15.10.2011Kadet A-33
554.MDA - SSSNR6DavidPopescuM09.12.2011Kadet A-33
555.MDA - SSSNR6Prozorovschii DanielM01.01.2010Kadet A-33
556.MDA - SSSNR6AlexandrUlianovM01.01.2010Kadet A-37
557.MDA - SSSNR6DmitriiBalagulaM01.01.2010Kadet A-37
558.MDA - SSSNR6MihailCeresM01.01.2010Kadet A-37
559.MDA - SSSNR6PavlovaEcaterinaŽ01.01.2011Kadet A-37
560.MDA - SSSNR6DamianBaciuM01.01.2009Kadet A-41
561.MDA - SSSNR6DavidSaranciucM10.01.2010Kadet A-41
562.MDA - SSSNR6GamurariSebastianM01.01.2009Kadet A-41
563.MDA - SSSNR6MaximCravcencoM01.01.2009Kadet A-41
564.MDA - SSSNR6PavelLiscencoM01.01.2010Kadet A-41
565.MDA - SSSNR6TimurCazacM16.12.2010Kadet A-41
566.MDA - SSSNR6ArinaCeachirŽ01.01.2011Kadet A-41
567.MDA - SSSNR6SergheiBorovicM01.01.2011Kadet A-45
568.MDA - SSSNR6KirillNavraciucM26.06.2009Kadet A-49
569.MDA - SSSNR6VictorConosM10.10.2009Kadet A-49
570.MDA - SSSNR6AnastasiaSelivestruŽ01.01.2011Kadet A-47
571.MDA - SSSNR6AlexandraStincaŽ01.01.2010Kadet A-51
572.MDA - SSSNR6RobertTurcanM01.01.2010Kadet A+65
573.MDA - SSSNR6LapinaMarseliŽ01.01.2011Kadet B-47
574.MDA - SSSNR6KirillParaM25.07.2008Junior A-48
575.MDA - SSSNR6ElizavetaEnacheŽ01.01.2008Junior A-46
576.MDA - SSSNR6DariaCarausŽ01.01.2008Junior A-49
577.MDA - SSSNR6IgorTabacariM01.01.2006Junior A-55
578.MDA - SSSNR6CovaliValeriaŽ01.01.2006Junior A-52
579.MDA - SSSNR6MihaiConosM15.02.2008Junior A-59
580.MDA - SSSNR6AnastasiaTipisevaŽ11.12.2008Junior A-59
581.MDA - SSSNR6VladimirChirilinM01.01.2007Junior A-68
582.MDA - SSSNR6ElisaChisleacŽ16.06.2008Junior B-46
583.MDA - SSSNR6GritcanAndreiM01.01.2000Senior A-74
584.MDA - WT-A clubCocirlaLeonardM30.07.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-33
585.MDA - WT-A clubFloreaStefanM06.11.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-33
586.MDA - WT-A clubConstantinEremiaM25.03.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-36
587.MDA - WT-A clubCocirlaAlexandru-IlieM02.08.2011Kadet A-37
588.MDA - WT-A clubMaximencoNicoleŽ19.12.2009Kadet A-51
589.MDA - WT-A clubMosneagaAlexandraŽ28.11.2008Junior A-52
590.MDA - WT-A clubIana-TatianaEremiaŽ17.03.2008Junior A-59
591.MKD - Feniks KikLukaAngelovM01.01.2007Junior A-63
592.MKD - Feniks KikIvoSandevM01.01.2003Senior A-68
593.MKD - MLADOSTLukijanPetrovikjM10.10.2016Pioniri A (6-7)-19
594.MKD - MLADOSTMarkoStefkovM10.10.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-27
595.MKD - MLADOSTAndreaGjorgievskaŽ06.07.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-29
596.MKD - MLADOSTDavidPetkovskiM02.04.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-29
597.MKD - MLADOSTKalinaStefkovaŽ07.08.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-31
598.MKD - MLADOSTAnjaJacevaŽ08.08.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-36
599.MKD - MLADOSTMarioPetrovskiM09.09.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-39
600.MKD - Te-MaksIvanGosevM08.07.2016Pioniri A (6-7)-23
601.MKD - Te-MaksTeonaCvetkovskaŽ07.08.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-40
602.MKD - TK TIGRI - SKOPJEHristijanDespotovskiM12.04.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-36
603.MKD - TK TIGRI - SKOPJEBojanKocevskiM28.05.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-44
604.MKD - TK TIGRI - SKOPJEIlinaGjorgjievaŽ08.05.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-52
605.MKD - TK TIGRI - SKOPJEKjaraSpasovskaŽ16.04.2011Kadet A-47
606.MKD - TK TIGRI - SKOPJEEmaPetrushevskaŽ02.12.2011Kadet A-51
607.MKD - TK TIGRI - SKOPJENazarPoltorackiM06.03.2011Kadet B-37
608.MKD - TK TIGRI - SKOPJEGorjanBadarovskiM17.09.2003Senior A+87
609.MKD - TKD ButelBojanPetrovM20.02.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-23
610.MKD - TKD ButelMaksimPeshevskiM02.03.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-25
611.MKD - TKD ButelMatea StojcevkaŽ23.07.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-29
612.MKD - TKD ButelAna StojanovikŽ25.03.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-31
613.MKD - TKD ButelStefanTrpkovskiM29.12.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-30
614.MKD - TKD ButelVedrana TuneskiŽ28.04.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-36
615.MKD - TKD ButelSecoHasanM04.06.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-36
616.MKD - TKD ButelFilipGeorgievskiM24.01.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-48
617.MKD - TKD ButelJovanSpasovskiM05.01.2011Kadet A-41
618.MKD - TKD ButelRinaGashiŽ02.07.2010Kadet A-41
619.MKD - TKD ButelTeodorStojanovskiM27.03.2010Kadet A-45
620.MKD - TKD ButelMilaPetrovaŽ12.03.2010Kadet A-44
621.MKD - TKD ButelLukaUshevskiM10.10.2010Kadet A-49
622.MKD - TKD ButelNikola KekenovskiM30.07.2011Kadet A-49
623.MKD - TKD ButelAjlaGanicŽ22.01.2010Kadet A-55
624.MKD - TKD ButelRahimGashiM04.11.2008Junior A-55
625.MKD - TKD ButelAidaGanicŽ06.08.2008Junior A-52
626.MKD - TKD Goce DelcevTeodoraKostencovskaŽ18.06.2011Kadet A-47
627.MKD - TKD Goce DelcevAnastasijaRajevskaŽ08.07.2010Kadet A-59
628.MKD - TKD Goce DelcevSaraSarkovskaŽ29.07.2011Kadet B-44
629.MKD - TKD Goce DelcevIlinaSmilkovskaŽ07.06.2011Kadet B-55
630.MKD - Хваранг ФистPetarPetkoskiM27.04.2011Kadet A-33
631.MKD - Хваранг ФистGjorgjiPetkoskiM01.01.2009Kadet A-37
632.MKD - Хваранг ФистNenadCeleskiM03.03.2009Kadet A+65
633.MLT - Iron Taekwondo LeagueDwayneMicallefM25.12.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-23
634.MLT - Iron Taekwondo LeagueEmmaLautierŽ03.03.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-25
635.MLT - Iron Taekwondo LeagueEllaSchembriŽ02.05.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-29
636.MLT - Iron Taekwondo LeagueJeanSchembriM07.11.2011Kadet A-37
637.MLT - Iron Taekwondo LeagueRobinZammitM13.08.2011Kadet A-41
638.MLT - Iron Taekwondo LeagueMichelaScerriŽ25.09.2009Kadet A-41
639.MLT - Iron Taekwondo LeagueAlyciaCassarŽ07.01.2009Kadet A-55
640.MLT - Iron Taekwondo LeagueBraydenMicallefM03.07.2011Kadet B-41
641.MLT - Iron Taekwondo LeagueFergesonGaleaM25.09.2007Junior B-59
642.MLT - Iron Taekwondo LeagueMamadouBaldeM01.01.1989Senior A-80
643.MLT - Iron Taekwondo LeagueAldoXhepaM18.09.1993Senior B-80
644.MLT - Iron Taekwondo LeagueIrzelCakuM08.07.1994Senior B-80
645.MNE - "-S3-"MarijaNestorovicŽ02.06.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-30
646.MNE - "-S3-"Adzic PetarM13.02.2011Kadet A-33
647.MNE - "-S3-"LanaBaleticŽ03.05.2010Kadet A-41
648.MNE - "-S3-"VasilijeNestorovicM17.10.2007Junior A-51
649.MNE - "-S3-"SebastijanBenedikt M21.03.2006Junior A-59
650.MNE - MONTENEGRO STARSSergejVolkovM08.07.2006Junior A-68
651.MNE - OLIMPLanaBoljevićŽ17.06.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-27
652.MNE - OLIMPMiaKomatinaŽ24.10.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-31
653.MNE - OLIMPAleksaBabićM12.02.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-39
654.MNE - OLIMPIvaKatanaŽ18.04.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-30
655.MNE - OLIMPReljaKomatinaM05.10.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-36
656.MNE - OLIMPNinaBoljevićŽ29.05.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-44
657.MNE - OLIMPJovanVukovićM25.09.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-57
658.MNE - OLIMPMilošVujovićM15.07.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-57
659.MNE - OLIMPAnjaVujovićŽ17.12.2009Kadet A-55
660.MNE - OLIMPAndreaKomatinaŽ28.06.2005Senior A-62
661.MNE - TK AkademacNenadJovanovićM18.07.2002Senior A-68
662.MNE - TK AkademacMilenaŠćepanovićŽ12.07.2003(F) Senior 1 AA
663.MNE - TK AkademacMilosavaJovanovićŽ10.07.2005(F) Senior 1 B2,1 kup
664.ROU - ”CSIKI TITANOK” TAEKWON-DO TEAMDombi DeniszM24.12.2013(F) Pioniri 2 B8,7 kup
665.ROU - ”CSIKI TITANOK” TAEKWON-DO TEAMDombiPatrikM13.02.2012(F) Pioniri 2 B6,5 kup
666.ROU - ”CSIKI TITANOK” TAEKWON-DO TEAMDombi DeniszM24.12.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-27
667.ROU - ”CSIKI TITANOK” TAEKWON-DO TEAMDombiPatrikM13.02.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-33
668.ROU - ”CSIKI TITANOK” TAEKWON-DO TEAMNyiroRichardM14.05.2010(F) Kadet 1 B6,5 kup
669.ROU - ”CSIKI TITANOK” TAEKWON-DO TEAMSzakacsBalazsM18.02.2011Kadet B-41
670.ROU - ”CSIKI TITANOK” TAEKWON-DO TEAMManeaTamasM06.03.2010Kadet B-53
671.ROU - ”CSIKI TITANOK” TAEKWON-DO TEAMNyiroRichardM14.05.2010Kadet B-53
672.ROU - ACS Hansu Davide NicolasMireaM15.12.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-33
673.ROU - ACS Hansu Natalia StefaniaNicolaeŽ26.10.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-36
674.ROU - ACS Hansu Yannis CristianEneM17.05.2011Kadet A-33
675.ROU - ACS Hansu Victor VladStoianM06.04.2009Kadet A-45
676.ROU - ACS Hansu Yannis MihaiBoldM16.12.2009Kadet A-57
677.ROU - ACS Hansu Elena RoxanaTrasneaŽ21.04.2009Kadet A-55
678.ROU - ACS Hansu Erika AndreeaStircuŽ15.02.2010Kadet A-55
679.ROU - ACS Hansu Luca AlexanderCirsteaM21.12.2008Junior A-45
680.ROU - ACS Hansu Mara MariaNicolaeŽ21.03.2007Junior A-44
681.ROU - ACS Hansu Matei GabrielTruscaM30.05.2007Junior A-59
682.ROU - ACS Hansu Milena MihaelaTruscaŽ30.05.2007Junior A-59
683.ROU - ACS Hansu Adela PopescuŽ26.10.2005Senior B-46
684.ROU - ACS REVOLUTION ACADEMY ALBAMunteaMarioM27.03.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-33
685.ROU - ACS REVOLUTION ACADEMY ALBACionteaBiancaŽ28.10.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-27
686.ROU - ACS REVOLUTION ACADEMY ALBAGrapaAndreiM15.06.2011Kadet A-41
687.ROU - ACS REVOLUTION ACADEMY ALBAVas KarinaŽ06.03.2011Kadet A-44
688.ROU - C.S. Oltenia Taekwodo Dumitru Elena Ž30.01.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-27
689.ROU - C.S. Oltenia Taekwodo DragusinDavid StefanM12.07.2012Pioniri A (10-11)+57
690.ROU - C.S. Oltenia Taekwodo Nicorescu Matei Gabriel M11.06.2013Pioniri B (10-11)+57
691.ROU - C.S. Oltenia Taekwodo CiobanuBogdanM14.05.2011Kadet A-33
692.ROU - C.S. Oltenia Taekwodo SerbanIulia LauraŽ08.12.2009Kadet A-51
693.ROU - C.S. Oltenia Taekwodo VisanSophia MariaŽ25.08.2011Kadet B-41
694.ROU - C.S. Oltenia Taekwodo Mihalache Andrei Augustin M26.08.2011Kadet B-61
695.ROU - CS Somesul 2010 ApahidaAvramRebeca MariaŽ03.11.2011Kadet A-33
696.ROU - CS Somesul 2010 ApahidaAvramMatei GabrielM18.03.2010Kadet A-41
697.ROU - CS Somesul 2010 ApahidaNeamtiu AlexandraŽ18.09.2010Kadet A-41
698.ROU - CS Somesul 2010 ApahidaMuresanDavid GabrielM02.02.2011Kadet A-45
699.ROU - CS Somesul 2010 ApahidaVarga Rares AntonioM10.10.2009Kadet A-49
700.ROU - CS Somesul 2010 ApahidaLupRebeca MariaŽ23.04.2010Kadet A-51
701.ROU - CS Somesul 2010 ApahidaPascaIulia FlaviaŽ08.08.2009Kadet A-51
702.ROU - CS Somesul 2010 ApahidaSarbuVladM17.01.2010Kadet A+65
703.ROU - Dacic Taekwondo ClubDamalanVictor AlexandruM02.07.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-33
704.ROU - Dacic Taekwondo ClubDacuVlad-Catalin-AlexandruM21.12.2009Kadet A-49
705.ROU - Dacic Taekwondo ClubDamalanVlad-AndreiM19.03.2011Kadet A-65
706.ROU - Dacic Taekwondo ClubConduracheDaniel FlorinM07.08.2006Junior A-68
707.ROU - Dacic Taekwondo ClubAnghelescuDenisa AdrianaŽ24.02.2001Senior A-62
708.ROU - Dacic Taekwondo ClubDorneaIlie GabrielM23.06.1993Senior A+87
709.ROU - WHITE LION A.C.S.AlbertTricaM15.02.2016Pioniri B (6-7)-27
710.ROU - WHITE LION A.C.S.Efrem DavidOpreaM30.06.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-27
711.ROU - WHITE LION A.C.S.Luca StefanJamborM23.10.2015Pioniri B (8-9)-31
712.ROU - WHITE LION A.C.S.MaiaMuresanŽ21.10.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-30
713.ROU - WHITE LION A.C.S.Antonia MariaLascuŽ04.02.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-48
714.SLO - Taekwondo klub TANN NajAuguštinM17.11.2009Kadet A+65
715.SRB - Akad. borilačkih veštinaKatarinaIlijićŽ20.03.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-23
716.SRB - Akad. borilačkih veštinaAntonioCrnomarkovićM14.12.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-29
717.SRB - Akad. borilačkih veštinaLazarFilipovićM28.11.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-29
718.SRB - Akad. borilačkih veštinaNikolaPavlovićM03.12.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-30
719.SRB - Akad. borilačkih veštinaNađa DojčinovićŽ24.06.2010Kadet A-47
720.SRB - AsteriksKalinaTasićŽ11.01.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-29
721.SRB - AsteriksSofijaStamenkovicŽ10.04.2015Pioniri B (8-9)-27
722.SRB - AsteriksStrahinjaŽivkovićM28.07.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-27
723.SRB - AsteriksAleksejMiljkovićM07.05.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-29
724.SRB - AsteriksDunjaJovanovićŽ10.06.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-39
725.SRB - AsteriksNadjaMladenovicŽ10.03.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-39
726.SRB - AsteriksNevenaMartinovicŽ06.01.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-27
727.SRB - AsteriksPavleSekulicM27.11.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-27
728.SRB - AsteriksMilaŽivkovićŽ19.07.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-30
729.SRB - AsteriksPetraVukašinovićŽ29.08.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-30
730.SRB - AsteriksSofijaŽivkovićŽ01.10.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-30
731.SRB - AsteriksUrošDimitrijevićM05.09.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-33
732.SRB - AsteriksMijatStupljaninM11.07.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-48
733.SRB - AsteriksVeraTodorovićŽ18.07.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-30
734.SRB - AsteriksNedaKomunickiŽ01.11.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-33
735.SRB - AsteriksMilaStankovicŽ27.06.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-36
736.SRB - AsteriksAleksandarĐorićM19.10.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-36
737.SRB - AsteriksDjinaDjukanovićŽ06.07.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-40
738.SRB - AsteriksSofijaPetkovicŽ05.02.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-40
739.SRB - AsteriksMiaIvkovićŽ19.08.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-44
740.SRB - AsteriksSofijaStankovićŽ24.10.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-44
741.SRB - AsteriksVasilijeStojanovićM24.02.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-52
742.SRB - AsteriksBogdanJovanovicM28.04.2011Kadet A-33
743.SRB - AsteriksHelenaStanimirovićŽ07.09.2011Kadet A-37
744.SRB - AsteriksMilicaMladenovicŽ25.07.2009Kadet A-37
745.SRB - AsteriksMagdalenaMladenovicŽ25.07.2009Kadet A-41
746.SRB - AsteriksNikolijaŽivkovićŽ01.10.2011Kadet A-41
747.SRB - AsteriksDusanKovicM31.12.2010Kadet A-45
748.SRB - AsteriksTinaNinićŽ15.03.2009Kadet A-44
749.SRB - AsteriksTeodoraJovanovicŽ02.05.2010Kadet A-47
750.SRB - AsteriksNedaKrstićŽ05.06.2010Kadet A-59
751.SRB - AsteriksAndreaDjordjevićŽ08.10.2010Kadet A+59
752.SRB - AsteriksNinaMiloševićŽ12.11.2010Kadet B-44
753.SRB - AsteriksJovanaRanđelovićŽ15.01.2011Kadet B-51
754.SRB - AsteriksMasaNešićŽ13.08.2008Junior A-44
755.SRB - AsteriksPetraTasicŽ25.08.2006Junior A-49
756.SRB - AsteriksAndrijaObradovicM30.05.2008Junior A-59
757.SRB - AsteriksMatijaToncicM09.03.2007Junior A-59
758.SRB - AsteriksMatijaDavidovicM17.07.2007Junior A-63
759.SRB - AsteriksIvaPetrovicŽ23.07.2006Junior A-63
760.SRB - AsteriksMilanKostićM03.03.2007Junior A+78
761.SRB - AsteriksAnaTijanićŽ27.11.2004Senior A-62
762.SRB - AzijaPavleMarićM08.03.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-27
763.SRB - AzijaNikolaŠopićM18.05.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-33
764.SRB - AzijaLazarGrujičićM18.11.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-33
765.SRB - AzijaAnastasijaMarićŽ09.03.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-27
766.SRB - AzijaVanjaDobrikovićM07.10.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-27
767.SRB - AzijaOgnjenVukoičićM31.12.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-30
768.SRB - AzijaNinaVlajićŽ18.07.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-33
769.SRB - AzijaLavDobrikovićM20.07.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-36
770.SRB - AzijaAndreaSpasojevićŽ12.03.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-44
771.SRB - AzijaLaraŠopićŽ27.04.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-48
772.SRB - AzijaIrinaGajićŽ06.10.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-30
773.SRB - AzijaAleksandraSpasićŽ12.06.2009Kadet B-51
774.SRB - AzijaStefanGrujičićM09.08.2011Kadet B-61
775.SRB - AzijaTamaraStefanovićŽ13.04.2007Junior A-63
776.SRB - BagdalaJovanaJovanovićŽ22.07.2005Senior B-67
777.SRB - BanjicaAnđelaŠareŽ21.11.2007Junior A-59
778.SRB - BanjicaVesnaAjdukovićŽ14.04.2005Senior A-57
779.SRB - BanjicaDimitrijeAjdukovićM14.04.2005Senior A-80
780.SRB - BeogradKostaTodorovićM23.07.1968(F) Master 2 AA
781.SRB - Broj 1Dimitrije PetrovicM22.10.2017Pioniri A (6-7)-19
782.SRB - Broj 1UrosPetrovicM23.05.2017Pioniri A (6-7)-21
783.SRB - Broj 1Vidak MilosavljevicM27.07.2017Pioniri B (6-7)-23
784.SRB - Broj 1Anja PetrovicŽ24.01.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-21
785.SRB - Broj 1Milena MilosavljevicŽ06.04.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-25
786.SRB - Broj 1DjurdjaVidakovicŽ07.05.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-36
787.SRB - Broj 1FilipVasićM17.01.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-39
788.SRB - Broj 1Nikolina GrujicŽ20.03.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-25
789.SRB - Broj 1Jelena Obućina Ž20.03.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-27
790.SRB - Broj 1Petar Crnogorac M26.03.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-43
791.SRB - Broj 1DunjaBeloicaŽ16.12.2014Pioniri B (8-9)+43
792.SRB - Broj 1DejanaMarkovicŽ23.07.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-27
793.SRB - Broj 1Marija MilicŽ10.10.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-33
794.SRB - Broj 1AleksaIlicM31.01.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-44
795.SRB - Broj 1MilanIlicM31.01.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-44
796.SRB - Broj 1Nikolina NedovicŽ10.12.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-27
797.SRB - Broj 1Irina GrujicŽ28.11.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-36
798.SRB - Broj 1VukMarinkovicM21.12.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-44
799.SRB - Broj 1KatijaMarkovicŽ07.05.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-48
800.SRB - Broj 1LoraPalicŽ31.01.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-48
801.SRB - Broj 1UrošStevanovicM12.10.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-48
802.SRB - Broj 1Vuk ŽivadinovicM01.11.2013Pioniri B (10-11)+57
803.SRB - Broj 1StefanZecevicM03.04.2009Kadet A-65
804.SRB - Broj 1AleksaJeremicM07.05.2011Kadet B-37
805.SRB - Broj 1MarkoJovanovićM17.10.2011Kadet B-45
806.SRB - Broj 1Sava ZecevicM23.11.2010Kadet B-57
807.SRB - Broj 1Viktor ZlatanovicM13.07.2011Kadet B+65
808.SRB - Broj 1Iva StepanovicŽ25.12.2007Junior A-55
809.SRB - Broj 1TijanaLabudovicŽ10.07.2007Junior A-63
810.SRB - Broj 1Natalija DačovicŽ06.04.2007Junior A-68
811.SRB - Broj 1ElenaDjukicŽ22.02.2007Junior B-46
812.SRB - Broj 1AnjaBoskovicŽ28.05.2007Junior B-49
813.SRB - Broj 1SofijaAcimovicŽ01.03.2007Junior B-49
814.SRB - Broj 1LaraNiciforovicŽ08.06.2007Junior B-52
815.SRB - Broj 1Jelena MileticŽ28.09.2007Junior B-63
816.SRB - Crvena zvezdaJelenaStamenićŽ19.08.2011Kadet A-41
817.SRB - Crvena zvezdaJanjaPopovićŽ07.05.2010Kadet A-55
818.SRB - Crvena zvezdaSofijaRadovanovićŽ29.06.2010Kadet A-55
819.SRB - Crvena zvezdaMarkoJanićijevićM23.07.2001Senior A-68
820.SRB - Crvena zvezda SmederevoAleksaAnticM30.03.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-36
821.SRB - Crvena zvezda SmederevoĐurđijanaKrstićŽ06.05.2011Kadet A-33
822.SRB - Crvena zvezda SmederevoAndjelaIvanovicŽ05.12.2011Kadet A-41
823.SRB - Crvena zvezda SmederevoTeodoraBogicevicŽ01.07.2011Kadet A-44
824.SRB - Crvena zvezda SmederevoMelanijaKrstićŽ19.07.2006Junior A-55
825.SRB - Crvena zvezda SmederevoLanaJankovićŽ07.09.2008Junior A-63
826.SRB - Dae HanAnjaDjordjevicŽ28.01.2013(F) Pioniri 2 B8,7 kup
827.SRB - Dae HanIsidoraRandjelovicŽ09.08.2012(F) Pioniri 2 B8,7 kup
828.SRB - Dae HanDjordjeCvetkovicM18.12.2012(F) Pioniri 2 B8,7 kup
829.SRB - Dae HanLanaPesicŽ23.11.2009(F) Kadet 1 B8,7 kup
830.SRB - Dae HanMarija RakicŽ14.05.2011(F) Kadet 1 B8,7 kup
831.SRB - Dae HanNinaCvetanovicŽ20.06.2011(F) Kadet 1 B8,7 kup
832.SRB - Dae HanNikolijaPetkovicŽ03.10.2009(F) Kadet 1 B4,3 kup
833.SRB - Dae HanDjordjeJankovicM16.03.2010(F) Kadet 1 B4,3 kup
834.SRB - Dae HanPetarKosticM05.05.2009(F) Kadet 1 B4,3 kup
835.SRB - Dae HanNikolijaPetkovicŽ03.10.2009(F) Par B Kadet [17]4,3,2,1 kup
836.SRB - Dae HanPetarKosticM05.05.2009(F) Par B Kadet [17]4,3,2,1 kup
837.SRB - Dae HanLanaPesicŽ23.11.2009(F) Tim B Kadet [18]8,7,6,5 kup
838.SRB - Dae HanMarija RakicŽ14.05.2011(F) Tim B Kadet [18]8,7,6,5 kup
839.SRB - Dae HanNinaCvetanovicŽ20.06.2011(F) Tim B Kadet [18]8,7,6,5 kup
840.SRB - Dunav-BorčaValentinaToškovićŽ05.03.2011Kadet B-37
841.SRB - Dunav-BorčaDajanaSimićŽ30.09.2010Kadet B-41
842.SRB - Dunav-BorčaDraganŽivkovićM26.03.2004Senior A-63
843.SRB - ElitMašaSubotićŽ06.03.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-31
844.SRB - ElitDraganZinaićM10.09.2011Kadet B-41
845.SRB - ElitIvaKukićŽ19.03.2007Junior A-46
846.SRB - EurošpedNadjaNikolinŽ27.09.2016Pioniri B (6-7)-19
847.SRB - EurošpedNevenaNikolinŽ01.01.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-27
848.SRB - EurošpedLaraKomazecŽ01.01.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-33
849.SRB - EurošpedAndrejBoronkaM01.01.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-29
850.SRB - EurošpedNikolaJovulovM01.01.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-36
851.SRB - EurošpedVidanKlasnjaM01.01.2014Pioniri B (8-9)+43
852.SRB - EurošpedStefanPetrucM01.01.2013Pioniri B (10-11)-30
853.SRB - EurošpedDjurdjaKlasnjaŽ01.01.2012Pioniri B (10-11)-52
854.SRB - EurošpedVukadinOreljM01.01.2011Kadet A-41
855.SRB - EurošpedAnastasijaZivojnovŽ01.01.2011Kadet B-47
856.SRB - Fenix-bulevarLenaGojkovicŽ02.02.2016Pioniri A (6-7)-25
857.SRB - Fenix-bulevarMihajlo PelemisM19.06.2015Pioniri A (8-9)-23
858.SRB - Fenix-bulevarPetar MladenovicM18.02.2014Pioniri B (8-9)-39
859.SRB - Fenix-bulevarUnaTodorovicŽ14.06.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-27
860.SRB - Fenix-bulevarIskraStevanovicŽ11.09.2013Pioniri A (10-11)-33
861.SRB - Fenix-bulevarIskraMarkovicŽ06.05.2012Pioniri A (10-11)-44
862.SRB - GitrosNikolaIlićM27.06.2014Pioniri A (8-9)-29
863.SRB - GitrosIvaRadoševićŽ21.12.2009Kadet B+59
864.SRB - GitrosSaraStojkovićŽ29.02.2008Junior B-59
865.SRB - HerkulesStefanKorolejic M28.05.2015Pioniri B (8-9)-25
866.SRB - HerkulesIlijaLalovićM02.02.2011Kadet A-45
867.SRB - HerkulesAnaMedićŽ30.11.2011Kadet A-47
868.SRB - HerkulesVitaVučkovićŽ12.09.2009Kadet A-47
869.SRB - HerkulesDaniloDubajicM06.07.2009Kadet A+65
870.SRB - HerkulesInes ĐokovićŽ26.12.2008Junior A-59
871.SRB - Herkules