Click to go back

Elemir Open
Mesto:Zrenjanin Datum:12.05.2018

Category: Country: Level:

Rezultati uživo
LevelCategoryMatchBlueResultRed
QuarterfinalPioniri B (10-11) M-30301 Nikola Radojčević
[SRB] DUNAV-BORČA
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Andrej Ribić
[SRB] ŠABAC
QuarterfinalPioniri B (10-11) F-36104 Marijana Popov
[SRB] NOVI BEČEJ
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Kalina Zarić
[SRB] ŠABAC
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-27105 Ognjen Đorđević
[SRB] POBEDNIK
0 - 0
(DSQ)
David Tosovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
SemifinalKadet A F-37201 Nour Ben belgacem
[TUN] OLYMPIC STAR SPORT INDIVIDUAL GABES
7 - 23
(PTF)
Milica Milic
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalKadet A F-47202 Zita Gajinov
[SRB] ELEMIR
11 - 0
(RSC)
Aleksandra Eremić
[SRB] ELEMIR
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) F-29302 Andre Doskovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Hristina Šešević
[SRB] OLIMP
SemifinalKadet A F-47203 Jana Vlajkov
[SRB] ELEMIR
2 - 20
(PTF)
Milica Matić
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) F-29303 Sara Cenkić
[SRB] LOLA
5 - 7
(SDP)
Antonina Milojević-Pinku
[SRB] SC NOVI SAD
SemifinalKadet A F-51204 Nikoleta Nedimović
[SRB] ELEMIR
0 - 0
(WDR)
Nikolina Milic
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) M-30304 Nikola Radojčević
[SRB] DUNAV-BORČA
22 - 3
(PTF)
Mihajlo Šarkanović
[SRB] OLIMP
SemifinalKadet A F-55205 Anastasija Mitrović
[SRB] ŠABAC
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Ana Marija Živković
[SRB] KORIO
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) M-30305 Nikola Djermanovic
[SRB] DUNAV-BORČA
15 - 4
(PTF)
Nemanja Dragić
[SRB] ELEMIR
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) F-25106 Una Ječmenica
[SRB] NOVI SAD
3 - 24
(PTG)
Ivana Zivanovic
[SRB] LOLA
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) M-36306a Ahmed Mabrouk
[TUN] OLYMPIC STAR SPORT INDIVIDUAL GABES
3 - 6
(PTF)
Stanislav Serebrjanski
[SRB] NOVI SAD
SemifinalKadet B F-33306b Tamara Laslo
[SRB] OLIMP
9 - 18
(PTF)
Tara Milenković
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) M-29107b Mouad Yahyaoui
[TUN] OLYMPIC STAR SPORT INDIVIDUAL GABES
29 - 8
(PTG)
Nemanja Vučić
[SRB] NOVI SAD
SemifinalKadet A M-45207 Alfred Kišmiška
[SRB] GITROS
27 - 33
(PTF)
Vukašin Nešović
[SRB] POBEDNIK
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) M-31108 Milos Makragic
[SRB] ALFA BGD
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Stevan Andrin
[SRB] NOVI BEČEJ
SemifinalKadet A M-45208 Luka Jokić
[SRB] AZIJA
21 - 14
(PTF)
Saša Stanković
[SRB] KORIO
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) M-31109 Vuk Stepanov
[SRB] OLIMP
13 - 0
(WDR)
Filip Marković
[SRB] AZIJA
SemifinalKadet A M-49209 Mateja Miletic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
20 - 1
(PTF)
Damir Sadiković
[SRB] POBEDNIK
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) F-36110 Marijana Popov
[SRB] NOVI BEČEJ
5 - 14
(PTF)
Sonja Cerović
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) F-36111 Teodora Šešević
[SRB] OLIMP
0 - 0
(WDR)
Dunja Martinović
[SRB] ELEMIR
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) F-40112a Jana Vujačić
[SRB] GALEB
8 - 32
(PTG)
Lana Turkovic
[SRB] NOVI SAD
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) F-40112b Dunja Popov Tapavički
[SRB] ELEMIR
22 - 33
(PTF)
Anja Vučković
[SRB] NOVI BEČEJ
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) F-33114 Lenka Milosevic
[SRB] GALEB
25 - 3
(PTF)
Milica Stojaković
[SRB] GITROS
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) F-36115 Dina Sadiković
[SRB] POBEDNIK
31 - 10
(PTG)
Petra Golic
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) F-44116 Iva Bosnjak
[SRB] LOLA
27 - 7
(PTG)
Jana Mišić
[SRB] POBEDNIK
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-27117 Ognjen Đorđević
[SRB] POBEDNIK
3 - 20
(PTF)
Mateja Bolic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
SemifinalKadet B F+59317a Nadja Glumac
[SRB] OLIMP
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Mia Jovičević
[SRB] NOVI SAD
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-27118 Petar Erić
[SRB] ALFA BGD
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Bogdan Ivanović
[SRB] ŠABAC
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-30119 Louay Fendouli
[TUN] CHALLENGE ACADEMY SPORTS AOUINET GABES
25 - 29
(PTF)
Luka Randjelović
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
SemifinalJunior A F-52224 Milana Kosirović
[SRB] ELEMIR
0 - 33
(PTG)
Andjela Burusic
[SRB] LOLA
SemifinalJunior A M-73225 Stefan Raicevic
[SRB] OLIMP
11 - 17
(PTF)
Jovan Milutinović
[SRB] IMPERIUM
SemifinalSenior A M-80226 Andrija Stankovic
[SRB] GALEB
4 - 5
(PTF)
Nemanja Đurić
[SRB] NOVI SAD
SemifinalSenior A M-80227 Luka Zivkovic
[SRB] NOVI SAD
0 - 0
(WDR)
David Cukić
[SRB] ELEMIR
SemifinalSenior A M-87228 Lazar Rančić
[SRB] ELEMIR
0 - 0
(PTF)
Jovan Radakovic
[SRB] NOVI SAD
SemifinalSenior A M-87229 Viktor Bognić
[SRB] ELEMIR
0 - 0
(PTF)
Vladimir Miodanić
[SRB] NOVI SAD
FinalPioniri B (6-7) M-25102 Filip Stupar
[SRB] ELEMIR
20 - 0
(PTG)
Boris Dimitrijevic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
FinalPioniri B (6-7) M-27103 Marko Raosavljev
[SRB] LOLA
24 - 4
(PTG)
Stefan Baranji
[SRB] ELEMIR
FinalPioniri B (8-9) F-29307 Hristina Šešević
[SRB] OLIMP
11 - 18
(PTF)
Antonina Milojević-Pinku
[SRB] SC NOVI SAD
FinalPioniri B (8-9) M-33308 Kevin Kicosev
[SRB] NOVI BEČEJ
18 - 13
(PTF)
Igor Ignjatović
[SRB] AZIJA
FinalPioniri B (10-11) F-33309 Lea Milosavljev
[SRB] ELEMIR
1 - 15
(PTF)
Ena Marković
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
FinalPioniri B (10-11) M-30310 Nikola Radojčević
[SRB] DUNAV-BORČA
11 - 8
(PTF)
Nikola Djermanovic
[SRB] DUNAV-BORČA
FinalPioniri B (10-11) M-52211 Stefan Marković
[SRB] AZIJA
1 - 1
(WDR)
Matija Ubavić
[SRB] ELEMIR
FinalPioniri B (10-11) M-36311 Stanislav Serebrjanski
[SRB] NOVI SAD
4 - 16
(PTF)
Mihajlo Ljubičić
[SRB] NOVI SAD
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-52212 Ilija Konjikušić
[SRB] POBEDNIK
23 - 13
(PTF)
Miljan Milicev
[SRB] EUROŠPED
FinalPioniri B (10-11) M-48312 David Nerandžić
[SRB] ŠABAC
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Aleksa Radak
[SRB] NOVI SAD
FinalKadet A F-37213 Milica Milic
[SRB] GALEB
14 - 4
(PTF)
Yakin Abdelkader
[TUN] OLYMPIC STAR SPORT INDIVIDUAL GABES
FinalKadet B F-33313 Tara Milenković
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
9 - 2
(PTF)
Nina Stanojević
[SRB] GALEB
FinalKadet A F-41214 Mila Mihajlović
[SRB] GALEB
16 - 14
(SDP)
Iva Erceg
[SRB] POBEDNIK
FinalKadet B F-44314 Mia Vučić
[SRB] NOVI SAD
1 - 4
(PTF)
Radmila Jokić
[SRB] AZIJA
FinalKadet A F-47215 Zita Gajinov
[SRB] ELEMIR
0 - 20
(PTG)
Milica Matić
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
FinalKadet B M-37315 Abdallah Hamrouni
[TUN] OLYMPIC STAR SPORT INDIVIDUAL GABES
11 - 9
(PTG)
Luka Stepanov
[SRB] OLIMP
FinalKadet A F-51216 Nikoleta Nedimović
[SRB] ELEMIR
0 - 26
(PTG)
Sara Jović
[SRB] GITROS
FinalKadet B M-41316 Luka Boricic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
8 - 0
(PTF)
Saif Assadi
[TUN] OLYMPIC STAR SPORT INDIVIDUAL GABES
FinalKadet A F-55217 Ana Marija Živković
[SRB] KORIO
21 - 0
(PTG)
Aleksandra Milankov
[SRB] ELEMIR
FinalKadet A M-41218 Milan Grujić
[SRB] ELEMIR
0 - 9
(WDR)
Boban Pavkov
[SRB] VRŠAC
FinalKadet A M-45219 Vukašin Nešović
[SRB] POBEDNIK
22 - 4
(PTF)
Luka Jokić
[SRB] AZIJA
FinalKadet B F-51319 Milena Vujačić
[SRB] GALEB
4 - 0
(PTF)
Islem Rabah
[TUN] OLYMPIC STAR SPORT INDIVIDUAL GABES
FinalKadet A M-49220 Mateja Miletic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
36 - 5
(PTG)
Aleksa Randjelović
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
FinalKadet B F+59320 Nadja Glumac
[SRB] OLIMP
7 - 1
(PTF)
Anja Popadic
[SRB] NOVI SAD
FinalPioniri B (8-9) F-23121 Anja Zacero
[SRB] LOLA
20 - 0
(PTF)
Dajana Simić
[SRB] DUNAV-BORČA
FinalKadet B F-55221 Mila Pajić
[SRB] NOVI SAD
0 - 0
(WDR)
Dajana Stanisavljev
[SRB] ELEMIR
FinalKadet B M-57321 Petar Tašić
[SRB] AZIJA
3 - 8
(PTF)
Marko Marinkovic
[SRB] VRŠAC
FinalPioniri B (8-9) F-25122 Ivana Zivanovic
[SRB] LOLA
20 - 0
(PTG)
Andjelina Kostic
[SRB] NOVI SAD
FinalKadet B M-49222 Mohamed amine Soui
[TUN] OLYMPIC STAR SPORT INDIVIDUAL GABES
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Marko Jovicic
[SRB] NOVI SAD
FinalKadet B M+65322 Stefan Šorda
[SRB] NOVI SAD
0 - 5
(PTF)
Mašan Samardžić
[SRB] NOVI SAD
FinalPioniri B (8-9) F-27123 Aleksandra Stankovic
[SRB] GALEB
32 - 3
(PTG)
Ivana Luković
[SRB] AZIJA
FinalKadet B M-53223 David Boroš
[SRB] OLIMP
5 - 3
(PTF)
Nikola Jeličić
[SRB] ELEMIR
FinalJunior B F-55323 Zorana Sakač
[SRB] ELEMIR
0 - 15
(WDR)
Sara Isakovic
[SRB] GALEB
FinalPioniri B (8-9) M-27124 Bilel Fendouli
[TUN] CHALLENGE ACADEMY SPORTS AOUINET GABES
10 - 2
(PUN)
Marko Šarkanović
[SRB] OLIMP
FinalJunior B F-59324 Iva Kendjelic
[SRB] GALEB
2 - 0
(SDP)
Marija Stojkovski
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
FinalPioniri B (8-9) M-29125 Mouad Yahyaoui
[TUN] OLYMPIC STAR SPORT INDIVIDUAL GABES
0 - 0
(WDR)
Svetislav Đurišić
[SRB] ELEMIR
FinalJunior B M-55325 - -
0 - 0
(DSQ)
-
-
FinalPioniri B (8-9) M-31126 Stevan Andrin
[SRB] NOVI BEČEJ
28 - 12
(PTF)
Vuk Stepanov
[SRB] OLIMP
FinalSenior B F-53326 Andjela Šešun
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
0 - 15
(PTF)
Marija Jagodic
[SRB] GALEB
FinalPioniri B (8-9) M-36127 Nemanja Miličić
[SRB] NOVI SAD
5 - 7
(PTF)
Lazar Savičić
[SRB] NOVI SAD
FinalPioniri B (8-9) M+43128 Emil Alija
[SRB] OLIMP
10 - 28
(PTF)
Mateja Kovačević
[SRB] AZIJA
FinalPioniri B (10-11) F-36129 Sonja Cerović
[SRB] GALEB
21 - 1
(PTG)
Teodora Šešević
[SRB] OLIMP
FinalPioniri B (10-11) F-40130 Lana Turkovic
[SRB] NOVI SAD
28 - 8
(PTG)
Anja Vučković
[SRB] NOVI BEČEJ
FinalJunior A F-52230 Andjela Burusic
[SRB] LOLA
36 - 15
(PTF)
Teodora Lukić
[SRB] NOVI SAD
FinalPioniri B (10-11) F-44131 Aleksandra Marković
[SRB] ŠABAC
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Helena Dukić
[SRB] ALFA BGD
FinalJunior A M-73231 Jovan Milutinović
[SRB] IMPERIUM
23 - 11
(PUN)
Vukašin Nikolić
[SRB] POBEDNIK
FinalPioniri A (10-11) F-30132 Iva Kišerev
[SRB] EUROŠPED
18 - 3
(PTF)
Ksenija Mitrovic
[SRB] GALEB
FinalSenior A F-57232 Lidija Gajinov
[SRB] ELEMIR
1 - 12
(PTF)
Jovana Berar
[SRB] ELEMIR
FinalPioniri A (10-11) F-33133 Lenka Milosevic
[SRB] GALEB
34 - 0
(PTG)
Tea Milosavljev
[SRB] ELEMIR
FinalSenior A M-54233 Zoran Kerkez
[SRB] ŠABAC
0 - 0
(PTF)
Ugljesa Stankovic
[SRB] VRŠAC
FinalPioniri A (10-11) F-36134 Dina Sadiković
[SRB] POBEDNIK
14 - 23
(PTF)
Dijana Sretenovic
[SRB] KORIO
FinalSenior A M-63234 Stefan Tresek
[SRB] VRŠAC
6 - 0
(WDR)
Minja Milankov
[SRB] ELEMIR
FinalPioniri A (10-11) F-44135 Iva Bosnjak
[SRB] LOLA
19 - 0
(WDR)
Elena Simin
[SRB] OLIMP
FinalSenior A M-74235 Jovan Bosnić
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
29 - 15
(PTF)
Petar Zidnović
[SRB] PROLETER
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-27136 Mateja Bolic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
7 - 30
(PTG)
Petar Erić
[SRB] ALFA BGD
FinalSenior A M-80236 Nemanja Đurić
[SRB] NOVI SAD
0 - 0
(WDR)
Luka Zivkovic
[SRB] NOVI SAD
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-30137 Luka Randjelović
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
25 - 4
(PTG)
Slimen Mabrouk
[TUN] OLYMPIC STAR SPORT INDIVIDUAL GABES
FinalSenior A M-87237 Jovan Radakovic
[SRB] NOVI SAD
0 - 0
(WDR)
Vladimir Miodanić
[SRB] NOVI SAD
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-36138 Dimitrije Hrabec
[SRB] GALEB
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Mihailo Tadić
[SRB] ŠABAC
FinalSenior A M+87238 Dejan Petrov
[SRB] ELEMIR
2 - 6
(PTF)
Stojan Nađ
[SRB] NOVI SAD

* PTF:Win by Final Score * SUP:Win by Superiority * WDR:Win by Withdrawal
* PTG:Win by Point Gap * KO:Win by Knock-out * DSQ:Win by Disqualification
* SDP:Win by Sudden Death * RSC:Win by Referee Stops Contest * PUN:Win by Referee‟s Punitive Declaration