Click to go back

Prvenstvo Beograda (BTA)
Mesto:Beograd Datum:17.03.2018

Category: Club: Level:

Rezultati uživo
LevelCategoryMatchBlueResultRed
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-44101 Marko Katic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
12 - 10
(SDP)
Lazar Tomić
IMPERIUM
QuarterfinalKadet A F-51201 Nikolina Milic
GALEB
18 - 12
(PTF)
Masa Aleksic
AZIJA
QuarterfinalKadet A F+59202 Teodora Stetic
GALEB
11 - 4
(PTF)
Andrea Paunović
FENIKS
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) F-30302a Masa Spaic
BORAC (BG)
7 - 2
(PTF)
Ina Krajčinović
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-33302b Filip Tanasić
FENIKS
0 - 0
(WDR)
Vuk Adžić
AZIJA
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-33303 Andrija Papović
FENIKS
0 - 0
(WDR)
Danilo Milinkovic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) F-36102 Nina Ignjatović
FENIKS
2 - 0
(PTF)
Dina Sadiković
POBEDNIK
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) F-36103 Petra Golic
GALEB
8 - 3
(PTF)
Anja Stefanović
AZIJA
SemifinalKadet A F-37203 Teodora Radak
AZIJA
12 - 1
(PTF)
Milica Milic
GALEB
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) F-40104 Nina Stojanovic
IMPERIUM
14 - 11
(SDP)
Nadja Isidorovic
GALEB
SemifinalKadet A F-37204 Nika Scepanovic
GALEB
3 - 23
(PTG)
Iva Erceg
POBEDNIK
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) F-30304 Masa Spaic
BORAC (BG)
16 - 14
(PTF)
Nevena Bijedic
GALEB
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) F-44105 Jana Mišić
POBEDNIK
2 - 21
(WDR)
Tamara Stefanović
FENIKS
SemifinalKadet A F-51205 Nikolina Milic
GALEB
15 - 1
(PTF)
Dunja Mansour
IMPERIUM
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) F-30305 Lara Radivojša
FENIKS
2 - 11
(PTF)
Ksenija Mitrovic
GALEB
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-36106 Andrej Vasiljevic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
25 - 7
(PTF)
Marko Marjanovic
GALEB
SemifinalKadet A F-51206 Tara Tanasić
FENIKS
0 - 7
(PTF)
Aleksandra Mitić
IMPERIUM
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-27306 Andrija Krkljes
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
18 - 8
(PTF)
Ognjen Đorđević
POBEDNIK
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-36107 Dimitrije Hrabec
GALEB
32 - 6
(PTG)
Nikola Vitkovic
GALEB
SemifinalKadet A F-59207 Andjela Živanović
BORAC (BG)
0 - 1
(PTF)
Iva Velinov
FENIKS
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-33307 Vuk Adžić
AZIJA
29 - 13
(PTF)
Luka Smiljanic
GALEB
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-44108 Marko Katic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
20 - 0
(PTG)
Luka Mladenović
GALEB
SemifinalKadet A F+59208 Teodora Stetic
GALEB
8 - 2
(PTF)
Elena Nešović
POBEDNIK
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-33308 Andrija Papović
FENIKS
34 - 3
(PTF)
Filip Tomovic
GALEB
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-44109 Vuk Stojkov
GALEB
2 - 15
(PTF)
Uros Turkulj
GALEB
SemifinalKadet A F+59209a Andjela Stanisavljevic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
21 - 21
(WDR)
Nadja Tiodorovic
AZIJA
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) F-27309 Jana Bursac
IMPERIUM
30 - 6
(PTG)
Andjela Ostojić
AZIJA
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) F-40110 Jana Vujačić
GALEB
18 - 2
(PTF)
Nina Malinic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) M-27310 Petar Tiodorovic
AZIJA
3 - 39
(PTG)
Kristijan Spaic
BORAC (BG)
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) M-40111 Mateja Markovic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
0 - 0
(WDR)
Ognjen Damjanovic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
SemifinalKadet A M-37211 Miloš Mandić
AZIJA
26 - 4
(PTG)
Jovan Brankovic
GALEB
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) M-33311 Milos Stoinic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
0 - 0
(PTF)
Igor Ignjatović
AZIJA
SemifinalKadet A M-37212 Danilo Juric
AZIJA
10 - 28
(PTF)
Danilo Ristovic
GALEB
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) F-33312 Anđelija Savić
FENIKS
7 - 14
(PTF)
Teodora Vlahovic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
SemifinalKadet A M-45213 Luka Jokić
AZIJA
4 - 25
(PTG)
Lav-Aleksa Dautovic
GALEB
SemifinalKadet A M-53215 Damir Sadiković
POBEDNIK
3 - 19
(WDR)
Stefan Stojanović
FENIKS
SemifinalKadet A M-53216 Stefan Sedlan
GALEB
0 - 0
(PTF)
Andrej Trtica
AZIJA
SemifinalJunior B F-55327 Dragana Filipović
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
0 - 0
(PTF)
Iva Kendjelic
GALEB
SemifinalJunior A F-59230 Ana Nedeljković
AZIJA
7 - 1
(PTF)
Anja Rac
GALEB
SemifinalJunior A M-59231 Luka Mitev
BORAC (BG)
15 - 13
(SDP)
Jovan Markovic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
SemifinalJunior A M-59232 Đorđe Purić
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
7 - 4
(PTF)
Stefan Stojanovic
GALEB
SemifinalJunior A M-63233 Staša Stanić
AZIJA
6 - 27
(PTG)
Igor Nikolić
FENIKS
SemifinalJunior A M-63234 Aleksa Pantiç
AZIJA
5 - 25
(PTG)
David Đorđević
POBEDNIK
FinalPioniri B (6-7) F-27301c -
DNS
0 - 0
(DSQ)
-
DNS
FinalPioniri A (10-11) F-36112 Nina Ignjatović
FENIKS
2 - 0
(PTF)
Petra Golic
GALEB
FinalPioniri A (10-11) F-40113 Nina Stojanovic
IMPERIUM
27 - 0
(PTG)
Milica Sanjic
GALEB
FinalPioniri A (10-11) F-44114 Tamara Stefanović
FENIKS
18 - 10
(PTF)
Iva Bosnjak
LOLA
FinalPioniri A (8-9) M-33314 Luka Sarac
GALEB
8 - 16
(PTF)
Vuk Mehovic
GALEB
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-36115 Andrej Vasiljevic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
10 - 22
(PTF)
Dimitrije Hrabec
GALEB
FinalPioniri A (10-11) F-30315 Masa Spaic
BORAC (BG)
0 - 13
(PTF)
Ksenija Mitrovic
GALEB
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-40116 Dimitrije Cvetković
AZIJA
1 - 18
(PTF)
Andrija Marinković
FENIKS
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-27316 Andrija Krkljes
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
39 - 19
(PTF)
Petar Erić
ALFA BGD
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-44117 Marko Katic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
3 - 14
(WDR)
Uros Turkulj
GALEB
FinalKadet A F-37217 Teodora Radak
AZIJA
20 - 0
(PTG)
Iva Erceg
POBEDNIK
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-30317 Saša Stanimirović
FENIKS
0 - 0
(PTF)
Viktor Stojanovic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-48118 Milan Stevanovic
GALEB
16 - 7
(PTF)
Ognjen Radaković
AZIJA
FinalKadet A F-51218 Nikolina Milic
GALEB
2 - 7
(PTF)
Aleksandra Mitić
IMPERIUM
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-33318 Vuk Adžić
AZIJA
12 - 26
(PTF)
Andrija Papović
FENIKS
FinalPioniri B (8-9) M-39119 Uros Djordjevic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
3 - 8
(PTF)
Mateja Kostic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
FinalKadet A F-55219 Anja Mitic
GALEB
2 - 4
(PTF)
Dunja Stojkov
GALEB
FinalPioniri B (8-9) F-25319 Anja Zacero
LOLA
51 - 2
(PTG)
Ivana Luković
AZIJA
FinalPioniri B (10-11) F-36120 Sara Martac
GALEB
3 - 5
(SDP)
Sonja Cerović
GALEB
FinalKadet A F-59220 Iva Velinov
FENIKS
0 - 7
(PTF)
Nikolina Pandurevic
GALEB
FinalPioniri B (8-9) F-27320 Jana Bursac
IMPERIUM
8 - 10
(PTF)
Frida Kaličanin
AZIJA
FinalPioniri B (10-11) F-40121 Jana Vujačić
GALEB
19 - 7
(PTF)
Ana Kostic
LOLA
FinalKadet A F+59221 Teodora Stetic
GALEB
28 - 21
(PTF)
Andjela Stanisavljevic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
FinalPioniri B (8-9) M-27321 Kristijan Spaic
BORAC (BG)
7 - 22
(PTF)
Nikola Kis
BORAC (BG)
FinalPioniri B (10-11) F-44122 Helena Dukić
ALFA BGD
4 - 2
(PTF)
Jana Nisić
FENIKS
FinalKadet A M-33222 Todor Vasilić
AZIJA
9 - 0
(PTF)
Petar Nedeljković
AZIJA
FinalPioniri B (8-9) M-29322 Mihailo Seva
AZIJA
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Sergej Ivanović
GALEB
FinalPioniri B (10-11) F-48123 Teodora Brankovic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
9 - 18
(PTF)
Helena Pudar
LOLA
FinalKadet A M-37223 Miloš Mandić
AZIJA
28 - 6
(PTG)
Danilo Ristovic
GALEB
FinalPioniri B (8-9) M-31323 Janko Petrović
AZIJA
19 - 6
(PTF)
Andrija Gregoršek
AZIJA
FinalPioniri B (10-11) M-40124 Ognjen Damjanovic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
0 - 22
(PTG)
Vuk Starčević
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
FinalKadet A M-41224 Aleksandar Rosic
GALEB
0 - 0
(WDR)
Uroš Savić
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
FinalPioniri B (8-9) M-33324 Igor Ignjatović
AZIJA
0 - 0
(PTF)
Veljko Saric
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
FinalPioniri B (10-11) M-44125 Milan Petrović
AZIJA
12 - 2
(PTF)
Andrej Milic
AZIJA
FinalKadet A M-45225 Lav-Aleksa Dautovic
GALEB
14 - 1
(PTF)
Vukašin Nešović
POBEDNIK
FinalPioniri B (10-11) F-33325 Teodora Vlahovic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
12 - 15
(PTF)
Tamara Milakovic
BORAC (BG)
FinalPioniri B (10-11) M-48126 Andrija Marusic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
8 - 3
(PTF)
Vasilije Obradović
AZIJA
FinalKadet A M-49226 Vuk Matić
FENIKS
4 - 20
(PTF)
Sergej Milanović
IMPERIUM
FinalPioniri B (10-11) M-33326 Veljko Milunovic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
0 - 0
(PTF)
Strahinja Cvejanovic
BORAC (BG)
FinalKadet B F-44127 Ana Stanojević
FENIKS
6 - 3
(PTF)
Radmila Jokić
AZIJA
FinalKadet A M-53227 Stefan Stojanović
FENIKS
28 - 7
(PTG)
Stefan Sedlan
GALEB
FinalKadet A M-57228 Marko Burusic
LOLA
23 - 2
(PTF)
Petar Tašić
AZIJA
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-57328 Ilija Konjikušić
POBEDNIK
23 - 2
(PTF)
Ognjen Grujičić
AZIJA
FinalKadet A M+65229 Dimitrije Erić
FENIKS
5 - 21
(PTF)
Luka Vukobratović
FENIKS
FinalKadet B F-51329 Milena Vujačić
GALEB
15 - 23
(PTF)
Andjela Vrbica
LOLA
FinalKadet B F-59330 Irena Malinic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
0 - 0
(WDR)
Tamara Savic
GALEB
FinalKadet B M-49331 Tanasije Bajic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Matija Vuk Slavković
AZIJA
FinalKadet B M-53332 Veljko Stevanovic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
9 - 6
(PTF)
Ljubomir Aćimović
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
FinalJunior B F-52333 Natalija Pavlović
GALEB
26 - 28
(PUN)
Tara Mitric
GALEB
FinalJunior B F-55334 Iva Kendjelic
GALEB
6 - 5
(PTF)
Sara Isakovic
GALEB
FinalJunior A F-52235 Andjela Burusic
LOLA
12 - 3
(PTF)
Mina Ristovic
GALEB
FinalJunior B F-59335 Milica Adžić
AZIJA
4 - 2
(SDP)
Anastasija Pavlovic
GALEB
FinalJunior A F-59236 Ana Nedeljković
AZIJA
15 - 26
(PTF)
Tijana Kostic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
FinalJunior B M-78336 Mihailo Krivokuca
BELI ANDJELI
14 - 3
(PTF)
Stojan Kostic
LOLA
FinalJunior A F-63237 Valerija Mirčeski
GALEB
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Bojana Poljak
AZIJA
FinalSenior B M-63337 Petar Dimić
GALEB
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Filip Gagic
BELI ANDJELI
FinalJunior A M-45238 Novak Stanić
AZIJA
20 - 10
(PTF)
Filip Perisic
GALEB
FinalJunior A M-51239 Lazar Adamovic
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
3 - 13
(PTF)
Nikola Lukić
AZIJA
FinalJunior A M-59240 Luka Mitev
BORAC (BG)
8 - 12
(PTF)
Đorđe Purić
OMEGA-BEOGRAD
FinalJunior A M-63241 Igor Nikolić
FENIKS
15 - 3
(PTF)
David Đorđević
POBEDNIK
FinalJunior A M-73242 Vukašin Nikolić
POBEDNIK
8 - 32
(PTG)
Stefan Takov
AZIJA
FinalJunior A M+78243 Mihailo Radaković
AZIJA
16 - 4
(PTF)
Nikola Vucinic
GALEB
FinalSenior A M-74244 Marko Ivanis
BELI ANDJELI
0 - 12
(PTF)
Jovan Mandić
AZIJA

* PTF:Win by Final Score * SUP:Win by Superiority * WDR:Win by Withdrawal
* PTG:Win by Point Gap * KO:Win by Knock-out * DSQ:Win by Disqualification
* SDP:Win by Sudden Death * RSC:Win by Referee Stops Contest * PUN:Win by Referee‟s Punitive Declaration