Click to go back

6. Šabac Open 2018
Mesto:Šabac Datum:15.04.2018

Category: Country: Level:

Rezultati uživo
LevelCategoryMatchBlueResultRed
Preliminary (1/8)Kadet A Ž-51319 Tara Tanasić
[SRB] FENIKS
7 - 22
(PTF)
Tanja Karac
[BIH] BRČKO
Preliminary (1/8)Kadet A Ž-51320 Alisa Zdravkovic
[SRB] HERKULES
18 - 5
(PTF)
Nikolina Damjanović
[BIH] KOZARA
Preliminary (1/8)Kadet A M-41423 Lazar Iličin
[SRB] TAURUNUM
3 - 29
(PTF)
Milan Kerkez
[SRB] ŠABAC
Preliminary (1/8)Kadet A M-37230 Matija Petrovic
[SRB] KOBRA
8 - 9
(PTF)
Rahim Trtovac
[BIH] OLIMPIC SARAJEVO
Preliminary (1/8)Kadet A M-37231a Aleksa Kordić
[SRB] ZMAJ
5 - 18
(PTF)
Rastko Dostanic
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
Preliminary (1/8)Kadet A M-37231b Mladen Lazić
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
8 - 9
(PTF)
Kosta Komatina
[MNE] MONTENEGRO STARS
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-30201 Aljoša Balaban
[SRB] HERKULES
3 - 10
(PTF)
Nikola Drazeta
[SRB] BANJICA
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) Ž-30301 Mina Ambruš
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA SMEDEREVO
8 - 37
(PTF)
Iva Kukić
[SRB] ELIT
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) Ž-36401 Teodora Rosić
[SRB] ŠABAC
23 - 9
(PTF)
Ema Zecirovic
[SRB] HERKULES
QuarterfinalPioniri B (6-7) M-23501 Andrej Nakaradić
[SRB] ZMAJ
16 - 3
(PTF)
Filip Stupar
[SRB] ELEMIR
QuarterfinalPioniri B (8-9) M-25601 Nikola Ribić
[SRB] ELIT
0 - 0
(WDR)
Dusan Kovic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
QuarterfinalKadet B Ž-51701 Mia Milenković
[SRB] HERKULES
0 - 5
(PTF)
Bojana Vasic
[BIH] TKD "ZVORNIK"
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-30202 Andrej Ivanović
[SRB] ZMAJ
10 - 1
(PTF)
Saša Stanimirović
[SRB] FENIKS
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) Ž-30302 Jovana Delić
[SRB] ZMAJ
0 - 10
(PTF)
Milica Vasic
[BIH] BRČKO
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) Ž-36402 Hena Kudra
[BIH] TKD SARAJEVO
12 - 13
(PTF)
Valentina Bolješić
[CRO] TKD BRINJE
QuarterfinalPioniri B (8-9) M-31602 Petar Petrović
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA SMEDEREVO
2 - 14
(PTF)
Aleksa Mikašinović
[SRB] ZMAJ
QuarterfinalKadet B Ž+59702 Ana Stefanov
[SRB] SC NOVI SAD
11 - 9
(SDP)
Kristina Kobas
[BIH] LJUBIJA
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-30203 Marko Vukov
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
15 - 23
(PTF)
Luka Randjelović
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) Ž-36403 Natalija Rajčević
[SRB] BANJICA
19 - 42
(PTG)
Nina Zećirović
[SRB] HERKULES
QuarterfinalPioniri B (8-9) M-31603 Vanja Gavrić
[SRB] SIRMIUM
9 - 10
(PTF)
Mušić Ubeid
[BIH] KOZARA
QuarterfinalKadet B M+65703 Marko Kukuruzović
[SRB] ZMAJ VRDNIK
9 - 10
(PTF)
Đorđe Bojic
[BIH] LJUBIJA
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-30204 Milan Simić
[SRB] ZMAJ
12 - 31
(PTF)
Ognjen Perić
[SRB] GITROS
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-40304 Dimitrije Cvetković
[SRB] AZIJA
0 - 0
(WDR)
Ognjen Komatina
[MNE] MONTENEGRO STARS
QuarterfinalPioniri B (10-11) Ž-36404 Tijana Kljajić
[SRB] ŠABAC
6 - 2
(WDR)
Dunja Martinović
[SRB] ELEMIR
QuarterfinalPioniri B (8-9) M-31604 Dejan Crnobrnic
[SRB] KOBRA
14 - 17
(PTF)
Stevan Andrin
[SRB] NOVI BEČEJ
QuarterfinalKadet B M+65704 Vukašin Miljkovic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
0 - 2
(SDP)
Marko Petrović
[BIH] KOZARA
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-33205 Vuk Adžić
[SRB] AZIJA
23 - 2
(PTG)
Lazar Rašeta
[SRB] HERKULES
QuarterfinalPioniri B (10-11) Ž-36405 Andrea Maksimovic
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
12 - 5
(PTF)
Hristjana Ninić
[BIH] LJUBIJA
QuarterfinalPioniri B (10-11) M-33605 Vukašin Perić
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA SMEDEREVO
12 - 26
(PTF)
Danilo Vukotić
[BIH] LJUBIJA
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-33206 Andrija Papović
[SRB] FENIKS
16 - 27
(PTF)
Nikola Kljajić
[SRB] ŠABAC
QuarterfinalPioniri B (10-11) Ž-36406 Kalina Zarić
[SRB] ŠABAC
14 - 4
(PTF)
Janja Janković
[SRB] LAV
QuarterfinalPioniri B (10-11) M-36606 Nikola Malešević
[SRB] ZMAJ VRDNIK
1 - 0
(RSC)
Lazar Čelica
[BIH] KOZARA
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-33207 Filip Tanasić
[SRB] FENIKS
9 - 0
(PTF)
Vukašin Grujić
[SRB] HERKULES
QuarterfinalPioniri B (10-11) Ž-40407 Andja Perlic
[BIH] SOKOL-GOKU
1 - 18
(PUN)
Jana Lukic
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-36208 Eman Čavalić
[BIH] NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO
23 - 17
(PTF)
Mihailo Tadić
[SRB] ŠABAC
QuarterfinalPioniri B (10-11) Ž-40408 Katarina Racković
[BIH] TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
16 - 8
(PTF)
Tatjana Manojlović
[SRB] ELIT
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-36209 Viktor Ristović
[SRB] ZMAJ
14 - 4
(PTF)
Andrija Obradovic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
QuarterfinalPioniri B (10-11) M-40409 Aleksandar Paracki
[SRB] FAVORIT
10 - 5
(PTF)
Vuk Trkulja
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-36210 Jovan Stojanović
[BIH] KOZARA
5 - 33
(PTF)
Matija Toncic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
QuarterfinalPioniri B (10-11) M-40410 Mihajlo Ljubičić
[SRB] NOVI SAD
8 - 29
(PTF)
Baltić Đorđe
[BIH] KOZARA
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-44211 Luka Ćasić
[SRB] HERKULES
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Aleksandar Topić
[SRB] ZMAJ
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-44212 Mihajlo Svilar
[SRB] ELIT
13 - 9
(PTF)
Darko Lukić
[BIH] SOKOL-GOKU
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-44213 Vukašin Vasić
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
2 - 23
(PTG)
Benjamin Husić
[BIH] NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO
QuarterfinalJunior A Ž+68114 Andjela Zaric
[BIH] BRČKO
0 - 6
(PTF)
Olivera Radujkov
[SRB] NOVI SAD
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-44214 Milan Petrović
[SRB] AZIJA
4 - 24
(PTG)
Milan Sandić
[BIH] TKD "ZVORNIK"
QuarterfinalJunior A M-59115 Ognjen Radoičić
[SRB] SIRMIUM
6 - 10
(PTF)
Luka Mitev
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
QuarterfinalPioniri A (8-9) M-29515 Aleksa Lalić
[SRB] ELIT
0 - 0
(WDR)
Ljubisa Korolejic
[SRB] HERKULES
QuarterfinalJunior A M-59116 Janko Arandjelovic
[SRB] KOBRA
20 - 25
(PTF)
Erol Nući
[BIH] TKD SARAJEVO
QuarterfinalPioniri A (8-9) M-29516 Andrej Ursulov
[SRB] TAURUNUM
16 - 22
(PUN)
Jovan Đapović
[SRB] ZMAJ VRDNIK
QuarterfinalPioniri A (8-9) M-29517 Svetislav Đurišić
[SRB] ELEMIR
4 - 35
(RSC)
Pavle Obradovic
[SRB] ŠABAC
QuarterfinalPioniri A (8-9) M-31519 Janko Petrović
[SRB] AZIJA
5 - 28
(PTG)
Dragan Marić
[BIH] TKD "ZVORNIK"
QuarterfinalPioniri B (8-9) Ž-25520 Magdalena Mladenovic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
2 - 20
(PTF)
Dunja Kojic
[SRB] TAURUNUM
QuarterfinalKadet A Ž-47321 Vanja Djordjević
[SRB] TAURUNUM
2 - 22
(PTG)
Nadja Dragic
[BIH] KOZARA
QuarterfinalKadet A Ž-51322 Tanja Karac
[BIH] BRČKO
20 - 2
(WDR)
Masa Aleksic
[SRB] AZIJA
QuarterfinalPioniri B (8-9) Ž-29522 Lara Nadjvinski
[SRB] KOBRA
12 - 18
(PTF)
Jovana Šilj
[BIH] TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
QuarterfinalKadet A Ž-51323 Jana Grubelic
[SRB] HERKULES
4 - 21
(PTF)
Tamara Ševo
[SRB] LAV
QuarterfinalPioniri B (8-9) Ž-31523 Elena Jovičić
[SRB] ŠABAC
16 - 2
(PTF)
Teodora Travica
[SRB] ZMAJ VRDNIK
QuarterfinalKadet A Ž-51324 Alisa Zdravkovic
[SRB] HERKULES
29 - 0
(PTG)
Nikoleta Nedimović
[SRB] ELEMIR
QuarterfinalKadet A Ž-41424 Katarina Uzunovic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
3 - 21
(PTF)
Ana Tijanić
[SRB] ŠABAC
QuarterfinalKadet A Ž-51325 Sara Jović
[SRB] GITROS
14 - 15
(PTF)
Jovana Kolundžija
[SRB] ELIT
QuarterfinalKadet A Ž-41425 Isidora Šavia
[SRB] ZMAJ VRDNIK
27 - 6
(PTF)
Lana Lukić
[SRB] FENIKS
QuarterfinalKadet A Ž-55326 Anastasija Mitrović
[SRB] ŠABAC
52 - 7
(PTG)
Aleksandra Milankov
[SRB] ELEMIR
QuarterfinalKadet A Ž-44426 Ana Kuveljić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
1 - 23
(PTF)
Ela Marić
[SRB] TAURUNUM
QuarterfinalKadet A Ž-55327 Gordana Topić
[SRB] ZMAJ
3 - 0
(PTF)
Andrea Komatina
[MNE] MONTENEGRO STARS
QuarterfinalKadet A Ž-44427 Iva Petrovic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
8 - 18
(WDR)
Teodora Stamenković
[SRB] HERKULES
QuarterfinalKadet A Ž-55328 Jana Tosic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
8 - 12
(PTF)
Anđela Vuković
[SRB] HERKULES
QuarterfinalKadet A M-41428 Milan Kerkez
[SRB] ŠABAC
25 - 10
(PTF)
Slobodan Jovanović
[SRB] ZMAJ VRDNIK
QuarterfinalKadet A M-49329 Stefan Stojanović
[SRB] FENIKS
37 - 5
(PTF)
Mihajlo Živković
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA SMEDEREVO
QuarterfinalKadet A M-41429 Stefan Ilić
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
0 - 14
(PTF)
Ivan Šalamon
[SRB] ELIT
QuarterfinalKadet A M-49330 Miloš Panić
[SRB] TAURUNUM
16 - 25
(PTF)
Ognjen Krsmanović
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
QuarterfinalKadet A M-41430 Mateja Garić
[SRB] ŠABAC
15 - 10
(PTF)
Marko Stojanović
[SRB] FENIKS
QuarterfinalKadet A M-49331 Aleksa Randjelović
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
9 - 8
(PTF)
Sergej Milanović
[SRB] IMPERIUM
QuarterfinalKadet A M-41431 Žarko Krajišnik
[SRB] ŠABAC
7 - 9
(SDP)
Jovan Pavlović
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
QuarterfinalKadet A Ž-33232 Andrea Matić
[SRB] ŠABAC
28 - 7
(PTF)
Melanija Krstić
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA SMEDEREVO
QuarterfinalKadet A M-49332 Petar Tasic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
2 - 27
(WDR)
Filip Hajnal
[SRB] ELIT
QuarterfinalKadet A M-45432 Luka Milić
[SRB] FENIKS
0 - 17
(PTF)
Nikola Kojčin
[SRB] ZMAJ
QuarterfinalKadet A Ž-33233 Petra Tasic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
12 - 22
(PTF)
Anastasia Pržulj
[BIH] TKD SARAJEVO
QuarterfinalKadet A Ž-33234 Isidora Sladojević
[SRB] ZMAJ
4 - 21
(WDR)
Ada Avdagić
[BIH] TKD SARAJEVO
QuarterfinalKadet A Ž-37235 Petra Ćirović
[SRB] BANJICA
12 - 0
(WDR)
Mihaela Flanjak
[CRO] TKD BRINJE
QuarterfinalKadet A Ž-37236 Nikolina Milić
[SRB] AZIJA
13 - 9
(PTF)
Vanessa Bosilj
[CRO] KARLOVAC
QuarterfinalKadet A Ž-37237 Nađa Stojčević
[SRB] BEOGRAD
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Patricia Šprajc
[CRO] TKD BRINJE
QuarterfinalKadet A Ž-37238 Sara Kukić
[SRB] ELIT
17 - 0
(PTF)
Elena Milivojša
[BIH] KOZARA
QuarterfinalKadet A M-33239 Petar Nedeljković
[SRB] AZIJA
39 - 34
(PUN)
Elvedin Murić
[BIH] CENTAR-HADŽIĆI
QuarterfinalKadet A M-37240 Rahim Trtovac
[BIH] OLIMPIC SARAJEVO
8 - 15
(PTF)
Uroš Belanović
[SRB] ŠABAC
QuarterfinalKadet A M-37241 Rastko Dostanic
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
6 - 20
(PTF)
Filip Džida
[SRB] LAV
QuarterfinalKadet A M-37242 Kosta Komatina
[MNE] MONTENEGRO STARS
5 - 11
(PTF)
Luka Stojanovic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
QuarterfinalKadet A M-37243 Vukašin Karavidić
[SRB] ŠABAC
23 - 6
(PTF)
Esed Ahmethodzić
[BIH] OLIMPIC SARAJEVO
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) Ž-40101 Nikolina Džida
[SRB] LAV
5 - 22
(PTF)
Nina Stojanovic
[SRB] IMPERIUM
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) Ž-40102 Lenka Subotić
[SRB] HERKULES
2 - 7
(PTF)
Anđela Šare
[SRB] BANJICA
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) Ž-44103 Kristina Jeremić
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
10 - 17
(PTF)
Iva Bosnjak
[SRB] LOLA
SemifinalPioniri B (6-7) M-23503 Andrej Nakaradić
[SRB] ZMAJ
22 - 4
(PTF)
Vuk Jovanovic
[SRB] LOLA
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) Ž-48104 Minja Vukosavljević
[SRB] HERKULES
0 - 0
(PTF)
Tamara Stefanović
[SRB] FENIKS
SemifinalPioniri B (6-7) M-23504 Lazar Cenkić
[SRB] LOLA
7 - 16
(PTF)
Petar Kantar
[SRB] ELIT
SemifinalKadet B Ž-59105 Mina Malesević
[SRB] SC NOVI SAD
2 - 14
(PTF)
Teodora Lukić
[SRB] HERKULES
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) Ž-30305 Iva Kukić
[SRB] ELIT
25 - 3
(PTG)
Nina Đurović
[SRB] HERKULES
SemifinalKadet B Ž-51705 Bojana Vasic
[BIH] TKD "ZVORNIK"
5 - 11
(PTF)
Mirjana Vasic
[BIH] BRČKO
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) Ž-30306 Milica Vasic
[BIH] BRČKO
31 - 10
(PTG)
Lara Radivojša
[SRB] FENIKS
SemifinalPioniri B (6-7) M-25506 Lazar Jankovic
[SRB] ELIT
10 - 3
(WDR)
Kristijan Melcer
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
SemifinalKadet B Ž-51706 Andjela Vrbica
[SRB] LOLA
23 - 2
(PTG)
Nikolina Nikolić
[BIH] LJUBIJA
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-40307 Andrija Marinković
[SRB] FENIKS
6 - 4
(PTF)
Marko Roža
[SRB] FAVORIT
SemifinalPioniri B (6-7) M-27507 Teodor Milivojovic
[SRB] KBV PETROVAC
7 - 23
(PTF)
Marko Raosavljev
[SRB] LOLA
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) M-25607 Dusan Kovic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
5 - 17
(PTF)
Stefan Bajić
[SRB] ZMAJ VRDNIK
SemifinalKadet B Ž+59707 Ana Stefanov
[SRB] SC NOVI SAD
2 - 5
(PTF)
Emilija Gojković
[BIH] LJUBIJA
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-40308 Ognjen Komatina
[MNE] MONTENEGRO STARS
30 - 6
(PTG)
Luka Rajic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
SemifinalPioniri B (6-7) M-27508 Lazar Jovanovic
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
0 - 0
(WDR)
Konstantin Miloš Sajko
[SRB] HERKULES
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) M-25608a Nikola Kis
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
24 - 4
(PTG)
Strahinja Kostić
[SRB] HERKULES
SemifinalKadet B Ž+59708 Nikolina Radosavljevic
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
4 - 7
(PTF)
Marija Puhalic
[BIH] LJUBIJA
SemifinalPioniri B (6-7) Ž-27309 Jovana Andrejic
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
25 - 3
(PTG)
Nadja Majstorovic
[BIH] LJUBIJA
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) M-29609a Nikola Cvejić
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA SMEDEREVO
25 - 4
(PTF)
Niksa Blagojević
[BIH] LJUBIJA
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) M-29609b Kristijan Spaic
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
4 - 14
(PTF)
Viktor Pesic
[SRB] KOBRA
SemifinalKadet B M-49709a Petar Matejic
[SRB] BANJICA
4 - 2
(RSC)
Luka Vasić
[BIH] TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) M-31610 Aleksa Mikašinović
[SRB] ZMAJ
17 - 26
(PTF)
Mušić Ubeid
[BIH] KOZARA
SemifinalKadet B M+65710 Đorđe Bojic
[BIH] LJUBIJA
4 - 3
(PTF)
Boris Čekić
[SRB] ŠABAC
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) Ž-36411 Teodora Rosić
[SRB] ŠABAC
21 - 11
(PTF)
Valentina Bolješić
[CRO] TKD BRINJE
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) M-31611 Stevan Andrin
[SRB] NOVI BEČEJ
13 - 12
(PTF)
Konstantin Živanović
[SRB] ZMAJ
SemifinalKadet B M+65711 Marko Petrović
[BIH] KOZARA
2 - 5
(PTF)
Nikola Novakovic
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) Ž-36412 Nina Zećirović
[SRB] HERKULES
12 - 26
(PTF)
Đurđa Savić
[SRB] BANJICA
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) M-33612 Kevin Kicosev
[SRB] NOVI BEČEJ
0 - 0
(WDR)
Strahinja Vasic
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) Ž-36413 Tijana Kljajić
[SRB] ŠABAC
8 - 1
(PTF)
Andrea Maksimovic
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) M-33613 Ognjen Roza
[SRB] FAVORIT
5 - 11
(PTF)
Igor Ignjatović
[SRB] AZIJA
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) Ž-36414 Kalina Zarić
[SRB] ŠABAC
9 - 19
(PTF)
Marijana Popov
[SRB] NOVI BEČEJ
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) M-36614 Luka Lakić
[BIH] LJUBIJA
1 - 24
(PTG)
Adrijan Đorđević
[SRB] ŠABAC
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-27215 Bogdan Ivanović
[SRB] ŠABAC
34 - 14
(PTG)
Stefan Komnenovic
[SRB] ELIT
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) Ž-40415 Jana Lukic
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
6 - 0
(WDR)
Graovac Marta
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) M-36615 Filip Nikolic
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
24 - 7
(PTF)
Slobodan Branković
[SRB] ŠABAC
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-27216 Vanja Mandić
[SRB] ZMAJ
15 - 3
(PTF)
Vojin Subotić
[SRB] HERKULES
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) Ž-40416 Katarina Racković
[BIH] TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
14 - 10
(PTF)
Fiona Dacic
[SRB] IMPERIUM
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) M+43616 Deny Mansour
[BIH] ISKRA
0 - 2
(PTF)
Mateja Kovačević
[SRB] AZIJA
SemifinalJunior A Ž-49117 Teodora Djeric
[SRB] KOBRA
17 - 0
(WDR)
Ana Todorović
[SRB] NOVI BEČEJ
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-30217 Nikola Drazeta
[SRB] BANJICA
9 - 30
(PTG)
Andrej Ivanović
[SRB] ZMAJ
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) M-40417 Aleksandar Paracki
[SRB] FAVORIT
16 - 1
(PTF)
Nikola Đurić
[SRB] HERKULES
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) Ž-27617 Vanja Mičević
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
4 - 19
(PTF)
Andjela Klisura
[SRB] SIRMIUM
SemifinalJunior A Ž-49118 Andjela Burusic
[SRB] LOLA
20 - 4
(PTF)
Maša Bjelica
[SRB] SRPSKI ZMAJEVI
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-30218 Luka Randjelović
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
45 - 30
(PTG)
Ognjen Perić
[SRB] GITROS
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) M-40418 Baltić Đorđe
[BIH] KOZARA
8 - 11
(PTF)
Vuk Stanimirović
[SRB] ZMAJ
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) Ž-30618 Teodora Ivošev
[SRB] HERKULES
8 - 1
(PTF)
Teodora Milicevic
[SRB] KOBRA
SemifinalJunior A Ž-52119 Valentina Bogićević
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
4 - 11
(PTF)
Tanja Lukić
[BIH] SOKOL-GOKU
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-33219 Vuk Adžić
[SRB] AZIJA
25 - 14
(PTF)
Nikola Kljajić
[SRB] ŠABAC
SemifinalJunior A Ž-59120 Milica Nedelkovski
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
5 - 1
(PTF)
Mihaela Bolješić
[CRO] TKD BRINJE
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-33220 Filip Tanasić
[SRB] FENIKS
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Luka Lalić
[SRB] ELIT
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) Ž-44620 Aleksandra Marković
[SRB] ŠABAC
6 - 3
(PTF)
Elena Bradić
[BIH] KOZARA
SemifinalJunior A Ž-63121 Minja Bojović
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
8 - 5
(SDP)
Ivana Sarenac
[BIH] BRČKO
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-36221 Eman Čavalić
[BIH] NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO
11 - 20
(PTF)
Viktor Ristović
[SRB] ZMAJ
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) M-30621 Strahinja Cvejanovic
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
25 - 9
(PTF)
Nikola Pejanović
[BIH] LJUBIJA
SemifinalJunior A Ž+68122 Olivera Radujkov
[SRB] NOVI SAD
23 - 7
(PTF)
Tamara Stošić
[SRB] KBV PETROVAC
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-36222 Matija Toncic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
29 - 16
(PTF)
Marko Bogdanović
[SRB] ZMAJ
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) M-33622 Danilo Vukotić
[BIH] LJUBIJA
16 - 36
(PTG)
Ivan Matić
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
SemifinalJunior A Ž+68123 Jovana Novaković
[BIH] SOKOL-GOKU
12 - 0
(WDR)
Nina Perišić
[SRB] HERKULES
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-44223 Luka Ćasić
[SRB] HERKULES
6 - 26
(PTG)
Mihajlo Svilar
[SRB] ELIT
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) M-33623 Jovan Perkin
[SRB] NOVI BEČEJ
0 - 0
(WDR)
Ognjen Savkić
[SRB] FENIKS
SemifinalJunior B Ž-52723 Jana Grigorjev
[SRB] TAURUNUM
16 - 10
(PTF)
Jelena Gledić
[SRB] ZMAJ
SemifinalJunior A M-45124 Stefan Trifunović
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
4 - 24
(PTG)
Amin Murić
[BIH] CENTAR-HADŽIĆI
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-44224 Benjamin Husić
[BIH] NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO
16 - 5
(PTF)
Milan Sandić
[BIH] TKD "ZVORNIK"
SemifinalPioniri A (8-9) Ž-31524 Jovana Živanović
[SRB] ŠABAC
45 - 16
(PTG)
Đurđa Bradić
[BIH] KOZARA
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) M-36624 Nikola Malešević
[SRB] ZMAJ VRDNIK
9 - 11
(PTF)
Filip Radović
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA SMEDEREVO
SemifinalJunior B Ž-52724 Kristina Varga
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
5 - 4
(PTF)
Sanja Rastoka
[BIH] LJUBIJA
SemifinalJunior A M-51125 Mateja Ivanović
[SRB] ŠABAC
6 - 3
(PTF)
Andrija Vukadinovic
[SRB] HERKULES
SemifinalPioniri A (8-9) Ž-33525 Sonja Slavković
[SRB] HERKULES
16 - 9
(PTF)
Nikolina Vasiljevski
[SRB] ZMAJ
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) M-36625 Andrej Ribić
[SRB] ŠABAC
8 - 17
(PTF)
Petar Malenčić
[SRB] ELIT
SemifinalJunior B Ž-68725 Danka Karan
[BIH] LJUBIJA
14 - 3
(PTF)
Milica Mladenović
[SRB] KBV MAG
SemifinalJunior A M-59126 Luka Mitev
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
10 - 32
(PTG)
Nikola Resanović
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
SemifinalPioniri A (8-9) Ž-33526 Nađa Vukosavljević
[SRB] HERKULES
11 - 7
(PTF)
Milica Ševo
[SRB] LAV
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) M-44626 Viktor Vranic
[SRB] FAVORIT
7 - 1
(PTF)
Luka Gnjatović
[BIH] KOZARA
SemifinalJunior B Ž+68726a Milica Stanković
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
10 - 4
(PTF)
Milica Grujic
[BIH] LJUBIJA
SemifinalJunior A M-59127 Erol Nući
[BIH] TKD SARAJEVO
29 - 9
(PTG)
Miloš Živanović
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA
SemifinalPioniri A (8-9) M-29527 Ljubisa Korolejic
[SRB] HERKULES
9 - 25
(PTF)
Jovan Đapović
[SRB] ZMAJ VRDNIK
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) M-44627 David Nerandžić
[SRB] ŠABAC
25 - 7
(PTF)
Nikola Damjanović
[BIH] KOZARA
SemifinalJunior A M-63128 Marko Lazić
[SRB] ŠABAC
20 - 6
(WDR)
Igor Čorba
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
SemifinalPioniri A (8-9) M-29528 Pavle Obradovic
[SRB] ŠABAC
24 - 41
(PTF)
Andrej Petrovic
[SRB] KOBRA
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) M-48628 Marko Trbojević
[SRB] ELIT
17 - 2
(PTF)
Nikola Matic
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
SemifinalJunior A M-63129 Marko Janićijević
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA
31 - 29
(PTF)
Nenad Mitrović
[BIH] SOKOL-GOKU
SemifinalPioniri A (8-9) M-31529 Luka Kukuruzović
[SRB] ZMAJ VRDNIK
14 - 31
(PTF)
Uroš Danojlić
[SRB] ŠABAC
SemifinalKadet B M-37629 Stefan Vučinić
[BIH] TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
13 - 2
(PTF)
Aleksa Gadžurić
[SRB] SIRMIUM
SemifinalSenior A Ž-53130 Aleksandra Germanac
[SRB] TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
7 - 5
(PTF)
Milica Stupar
[BIH] KOZARA
SemifinalPioniri A (8-9) M-31530 Dragan Marić
[BIH] TKD "ZVORNIK"
14 - 34
(PTF)
Uroš Šavia
[SRB] ZMAJ VRDNIK
SemifinalSenior A Ž-57131 Ajla Reizbegović
[BIH] NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO
0 - 4
(PTF)
Valentina Milić
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
SemifinalPioniri A (8-9) M-33531a Uros Mihajlovic
[BIH] TKD "ZVORNIK"
0 - 0
(WDR)
Vojin Stepanović
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA SMEDEREVO
SemifinalPioniri A (8-9) M-33531b Aleksa Stojkovic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
24 - 12
(PTF)
Luka Djordjevic
[SRB] TAURUNUM
SemifinalSenior A M-63132 Romac Jovan
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
0 - 0
(WDR)
Amar Hujić
[BIH] CENTAR-HADŽIĆI
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) Ž-25532 Dunja Kojic
[SRB] TAURUNUM
10 - 0
(PTF)
Lena Milošević
[SRB] HERKULES
SemifinalSenior A M-74133 Jasmin Janković
[SRB] IMPERIUM
3 - 5
(PTF)
Dejan Popov
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
SemifinalKadet A Ž-47333 Nadja Dragic
[BIH] KOZARA
3 - 12
(PTF)
Jelena Stamenković
[SRB] LAV
SemifinalKadet A Ž-41433 Ana Tijanić
[SRB] ŠABAC
28 - 3
(PTG)
Ana Kefer
[SRB] ZMAJ
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) Ž-25533 Anja Zacero
[SRB] LOLA
10 - 12
(PTF)
Anastasija Jankovic
[SRB] KOBRA
SemifinalSenior A M-74134 Jovan Bosnić
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
18 - 24
(PTF)
Stefan Opruc
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
SemifinalKadet A Ž-47334 Mina Mitrović
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
21 - 3
(WDR)
Milica Matić
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
SemifinalKadet A Ž-41434 Isidora Šavia
[SRB] ZMAJ VRDNIK
21 - 6
(PTF)
Tamara Stamenković
[SRB] HERKULES
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) Ž-27534 Andrea Maric
[BIH] SOKOL-GOKU
17 - 24
(PTF)
Andrea Bozic
[SRB] TAURUNUM
SemifinalSenior A M-80135 Jovan Radakovic
[SRB] NOVI SAD
0 - 0
(WDR)
Nemanja Djuric
[BIH] SOKOL-GOKU
SemifinalKadet A Ž-51335 Tanja Karac
[BIH] BRČKO
14 - 35
(PTF)
Tamara Ševo
[SRB] LAV
SemifinalKadet A Ž-44435 Ela Marić
[SRB] TAURUNUM
28 - 3
(PTG)
Jana Vlajkov
[SRB] ELEMIR
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) Ž-29535 Ana Lackovic
[SRB] KOBRA
3 - 14
(PTF)
Sara Cenkić
[SRB] LOLA
SemifinalKadet A Ž-51336 Alisa Zdravkovic
[SRB] HERKULES
10 - 8
(PTF)
Jovana Kolundžija
[SRB] ELIT
SemifinalKadet A Ž-44436 Teodora Stamenković
[SRB] HERKULES
24 - 4
(PTG)
Elena Radivojević
[SRB] ZMAJ
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) Ž-29536 Jovana Šilj
[BIH] TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
21 - 0
(PTG)
Milica Malešević
[SRB] ZMAJ VRDNIK
SemifinalKadet A Ž-55337 Anastasija Mitrović
[SRB] ŠABAC
5 - 21
(PTF)
Gordana Topić
[SRB] ZMAJ
SemifinalKadet A M-41437 Milan Kerkez
[SRB] ŠABAC
15 - 29
(PTF)
Ivan Šalamon
[SRB] ELIT
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) Ž-31537 Elena Jovičić
[SRB] ŠABAC
5 - 6
(PTF)
Tijana Milenkovic
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
SemifinalKadet A Ž-55338 Anđela Vuković
[SRB] HERKULES
21 - 5
(PTF)
Ana Marija Živković
[SRB] KORIO
SemifinalKadet A M-41438 Mateja Garić
[SRB] ŠABAC
13 - 11
(SDP)
Jovan Pavlović
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) Ž-31538 Andjela Zivanovic
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
8 - 13
(PTF)
Andjela Corkovic
[SRB] KOBRA
SemifinalKadet A M-49339 Stefan Stojanović
[SRB] FENIKS
29 - 3
(PTG)
Ognjen Krsmanović
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
SemifinalKadet A M-45439 Nikola Kojčin
[SRB] ZMAJ
0 - 0
(WDR)
Srđan Tomić
[SRB] ELIT
SemifinalKadet A M-49340 Aleksa Randjelović
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
4 - 9
(PTF)
Filip Hajnal
[SRB] ELIT
SemifinalKadet A M-45440 Sasa Micic
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
4 - 9
(PTF)
Mateja Ivković
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
SemifinalKadet A M-53341 Aleksa Vasic
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
4 - 18
(PTF)
Dimitrije Ajduković
[SRB] BANJICA
SemifinalKadet B Ž-44441 Hanny Mansour
[BIH] ISKRA
1 - 13
(PTF)
Milica Glušica
[SRB] ELIT
SemifinalKadet A M-53342 Nikola Milanović
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA SMEDEREVO
6 - 28
(PTF)
Nemanja Kotaraš
[BIH] LJUBIJA
SemifinalKadet B M-41442 Đorđe Petković
[SRB] NAISUS
22 - 12
(PTF)
Petar Kukić
[SRB] SIRMIUM
SemifinalKadet A M-57343 Ognjen Kuglić
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
5 - 18
(WDR)
Marko Burusic
[SRB] LOLA
SemifinalKadet A Ž-33244 Andrea Matić
[SRB] ŠABAC
2 - 6
(PTF)
Anastasia Pržulj
[BIH] TKD SARAJEVO
SemifinalKadet A M-57344 Vuk Bikić
[SRB] ZMAJ VRDNIK
12 - 20
(PTF)
Said Ormanović
[BIH] OLIMPIC SARAJEVO
SemifinalKadet A Ž-33245 Ada Avdagić
[BIH] TKD SARAJEVO
24 - 14
(PTF)
Katarina Jakšić
[SRB] BANJICA
SemifinalKadet A M-61345 Dragan Živković
[SRB] DUNAV-BORČA
16 - 4
(PTF)
Nikša Stanisavljević
[BIH] KOZARA
SemifinalKadet A Ž-37246 Petra Ćirović
[SRB] BANJICA
32 - 8
(PTG)
Nikolina Milić
[SRB] AZIJA
SemifinalKadet A Ž-37247 Patricia Šprajc
[CRO] TKD BRINJE
15 - 7
(PTF)
Sara Kukić
[SRB] ELIT
SemifinalKadet A M-33248 Elvedin Murić
[BIH] CENTAR-HADŽIĆI
3 - 7
(PTF)
Stefan Ivanović
[SRB] ŠABAC
SemifinalKadet A M-33249 Vukašin Mojsilović
[SRB] ŠABAC
2 - 20
(PTF)
Marko Mihailović
[SRB] ŠABAC
SemifinalKadet A M-37250 Uroš Belanović
[SRB] ŠABAC
20 - 0
(PTF)
Filip Džida
[SRB] LAV
SemifinalKadet A M-37251 Luka Stojanovic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
0 - 0
(PTF)
Vukašin Karavidić
[SRB] ŠABAC
FinalPioniri A (10-11) Ž-40106 Nina Stojanovic
[SRB] IMPERIUM
5 - 3
(PTF)
Anđela Šare
[SRB] BANJICA
FinalPioniri A (10-11) Ž-44107 Iva Bosnjak
[SRB] LOLA
25 - 10
(PTF)
Tijana Bošković
[SRB] HERKULES
FinalPioniri A (10-11) Ž-48108 Tamara Stefanović
[SRB] FENIKS
8 - 7
(PTF)
Sara Resanović
[SRB] GITROS
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-52109 Milos Karac
[BIH] BRČKO
0 - 20
(SUP)
Denis Buljubasic
[BIH] ISKRA
FinalPioniri B (6-7) M-19509 Dušan Malešević
[SRB] ZMAJ VRDNIK
3 - 25
(PTG)
David Kukić
[SRB] ELIT
FinalKadet A Ž-59110 Jelena Došen
[BIH] LJUBIJA
2 - 10
(PTF)
Vesna Ajduković
[SRB] BANJICA
FinalPioniri B (6-7) M-21510 Madzid Softić
[BIH] KOZARA
2 - 2
(SUP)
Aleksej Cvetković
[SRB] FAVORIT
FinalKadet A Ž+59111 Lara Bokun
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
20 - 8
(RSC)
Andrea Mitrović
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
FinalPioniri A (6-7) M-23311 Uroš Jovic
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
10 - 29
(PUN)
Bogdan Kljajić
[SRB] ŠABAC
FinalPioniri B (6-7) M-23511 Andrej Nakaradić
[SRB] ZMAJ
22 - 5
(PTF)
Petar Kantar
[SRB] ELIT
FinalKadet A M+65112 Slavisa Simeunović
[BIH] SOKOL-GOKU
16 - 13
(PTF)
Uroš Šulović
[SRB] KORIO
FinalPioniri A (10-11) Ž-27312 Lenka Mihailović
[SRB] ŠABAC
17 - 38
(PTG)
Masa Spaic
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
FinalPioniri B (6-7) M-25512 Mihajlo Milivojovic
[SRB] KBV PETROVAC
0 - 20
(PTG)
Lazar Jankovic
[SRB] ELIT
FinalPioniri B (10-11) Ž-52712 Romana Kobas
[BIH] LJUBIJA
4 - 8
(PTF)
Jovana Topić
[BIH] LJUBIJA
FinalKadet B Ž-59113 Teodora Lukić
[SRB] HERKULES
8 - 1
(PTF)
Kristina Kobasevic
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
FinalPioniri A (10-11) Ž-30313 Iva Kukić
[SRB] ELIT
31 - 10
(PTG)
Milica Vasic
[BIH] BRČKO
FinalPioniri B (6-7) M-27513 Marko Raosavljev
[SRB] LOLA
5 - 8
(PTF)
Konstantin Miloš Sajko
[SRB] HERKULES
FinalPioniri B (10-11) M+57713 Mihajlo Loncar
[SRB] ELIT
0 - 0
(SUP)
Janko Nešković
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA SMEDEREVO
FinalPioniri A (10-11) Ž-33314 Darija Stanišić
[SRB] BANJICA
29 - 26
(PTF)
Jelena Vasic
[BIH] BRČKO
FinalPioniri B (6-7) M-33514 Pavle Gaćeša
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
21 - 1
(PTG)
Luka Trbojević
[SRB] ELIT
FinalKadet B Ž-47714 Marija Cvjetinovic
[BIH] TKD "ZVORNIK"
8 - 7
(PTF)
Ivana Jovanovic
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-40315 Andrija Marinković
[SRB] FENIKS
4 - 3
(PTF)
Ognjen Komatina
[MNE] MONTENEGRO STARS
FinalKadet B Ž-51715 Mirjana Vasic
[BIH] BRČKO
14 - 1
(PTF)
Andjela Vrbica
[SRB] LOLA
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-48316 Dino Ceric
[BIH] LJUBIJA
4 - 26
(WDR)
Sava Bošković
[SRB] TAURUNUM
FinalKadet B Ž-55716 Olja Gagic
[BIH] LJUBIJA
0 - 2
(PTF)
Maja Veselinovic
[BIH] LJUBIJA
FinalPioniri B (6-7) Ž-23317 Mia Buneta
[SRB] SC NOVI SAD
21 - 1
(PTG)
Sofija Vukotic
[BIH] LJUBIJA
FinalKadet B Ž+59717 Emilija Gojković
[BIH] LJUBIJA
0 - 0
(PUN)
Marija Puhalic
[BIH] LJUBIJA
FinalPioniri B (6-7) Ž-27318 Jovana Andrejic
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
32 - 12
(PTG)
Ana Medić
[SRB] HERKULES
FinalKadet B M-49718 Luka Vasić
[BIH] TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
0 - 0
(WDR)
Matija Vuk Slavković
[SRB] AZIJA
FinalPioniri A (10-11) Ž-36419 Teodora Rosić
[SRB] ŠABAC
9 - 22
(PTF)
Đurđa Savić
[SRB] BANJICA
FinalKadet B M-53719 Milan Plavšić
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA SMEDEREVO
13 - 2
(PTF)
Jovan Tubić
[BIH] KOZARA
FinalPioniri B (10-11) Ž-36420 Tijana Kljajić
[SRB] ŠABAC
2 - 9
(WDR)
Marijana Popov
[SRB] NOVI BEČEJ
FinalKadet B M-57720 Aleksandar Živković
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA SMEDEREVO
11 - 7
(PTF)
Ognjen Ristić
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA SMEDEREVO
FinalPioniri B (10-11) Ž-40421 Jana Lukic
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
7 - 7
(SUP)
Katarina Racković
[BIH] TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
FinalKadet B M-61721 - -
DNS
0 - 0
(DSQ)
-
DNS
-
FinalPioniri B (10-11) M-40422 Aleksandar Paracki
[SRB] FAVORIT
11 - 4
(PTF)
Vuk Stanimirović
[SRB] ZMAJ
FinalKadet B M+65722 Đorđe Bojic
[BIH] LJUBIJA
7 - 1
(PTF)
Nikola Novakovic
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-27225 Bogdan Ivanović
[SRB] ŠABAC
12 - 33
(PTG)
Vanja Mandić
[SRB] ZMAJ
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-30226 Andrej Ivanović
[SRB] ZMAJ
17 - 19
(SDP)
Luka Randjelović
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-33227 Vuk Adžić
[SRB] AZIJA
23 - 2
(PTG)
Filip Tanasić
[SRB] FENIKS
FinalJunior B Ž-52727 Jana Grigorjev
[SRB] TAURUNUM
8 - 4
(PTF)
Kristina Varga
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-36228 Viktor Ristović
[SRB] ZMAJ
19 - 33
(PTF)
Matija Toncic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
FinalJunior B Ž-55728 Darijana Tomaš
[BIH] LJUBIJA
1 - 13
(PTF)
Anastasia Mladić
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-44229 Mihajlo Svilar
[SRB] ELIT
6 - 27
(PTF)
Benjamin Husić
[BIH] NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO
FinalJunior B Ž-59729 Ivana Šimonji
[SRB] SIRMIUM
11 - 9
(SDP)
Olivera Karan
[BIH] LJUBIJA
FinalPioniri A (8-9) Ž-39630 Sara Topic
[BIH] LJUBIJA
14 - 34
(PTG)
Manuela Kukavica
[BIH] LJUBIJA
FinalJunior B Ž-68730 Danka Karan
[BIH] LJUBIJA
5 - 2
(PTF)
Sibel Šupić
[BIH] OLIMPIC SARAJEVO
FinalPioniri B (8-9) Ž-36631 Nastasija Racković
[BIH] TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
20 - 6
(PTF)
Željana Kuvekalović
[SRB] HERKULES
FinalJunior B Ž+68731 Milica Stanković
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
7 - 0
(WDR)
Mirjana Sekulić
[SRB] ELEMIR
FinalPioniri B (8-9) Ž-39632 Tamara Manojlović
[SRB] ELIT
20 - 14
(PTF)
Tara Jovanovic
[SRB] LOLA
FinalJunior B M-59732 Dusan Dujin
[SRB] NOVI BEČEJ
6 - 11
(PTF)
Stevan Sapun
[SRB] SIRMIUM
FinalPioniri B (8-9) M-25633 Stefan Bajić
[SRB] ZMAJ VRDNIK
6 - 18
(PTF)
Nikola Kis
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
FinalJunior B M-68733 - -
DNS
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Leonard Virc
[SRB] CRNI ZMAJ
FinalPioniri B (8-9) M-27634 - -
DNS
0 - 0
(PTF)
-
DNS
-
FinalSenior B Ž-57734 Bojana Savić
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA
13 - 2
(WDR)
Bojana Živanic
[BIH] LJUBIJA
FinalPioniri B (8-9) M-29635 Nikola Cvejić
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA SMEDEREVO
5 - 10
(PTF)
Viktor Pesic
[SRB] KOBRA
FinalSenior B M-80735 Adi Zubanovic
[BIH] LJUBIJA
7 - 5
(SDP)
Bojan Cvijič
[BIH] LJUBIJA
FinalJunior A Ž-49136 Teodora Djeric
[SRB] KOBRA
7 - 27
(PTG)
Andjela Burusic
[SRB] LOLA
FinalPioniri B (8-9) M-31636 Mušić Ubeid
[BIH] KOZARA
28 - 30
(PTF)
Stevan Andrin
[SRB] NOVI BEČEJ
FinalSenior B M+87736 Nebojsa Radojević
[SRB] BANJICA
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Uroš Radovanović
[SRB] TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
FinalJunior A Ž-52137 Tanja Lukić
[BIH] SOKOL-GOKU
1 - 11
(PTF)
Teodora Lukić
[SRB] GITROS
FinalPioniri B (8-9) M-33637 Kevin Kicosev
[SRB] NOVI BEČEJ
2 - 18
(PTF)
Igor Ignjatović
[SRB] AZIJA
FinalJunior A Ž-55138 Milica Tijanić
[SRB] ŠABAC
0 - 0
(WDR)
Jelena Opruc
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
FinalPioniri B (8-9) M-36638 Adrijan Đorđević
[SRB] ŠABAC
20 - 0
(PTG)
Filip Nikolic
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
FinalJunior A Ž-59139 Milica Nedelkovski
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
11 - 0
(PTF)
Andjela Vukadinovic
[SRB] HERKULES
FinalPioniri A (8-9) Ž-25539 Lena Veličković
[SRB] IMPERIUM
31 - 30
(WDR)
Teodora Jovic
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
FinalPioniri B (8-9) M+43639 Mateja Kovačević
[SRB] AZIJA
2 - 4
(PTF)
Lazar Malovic
[BIH] SOKOL-GOKU
FinalJunior A Ž-63140 Minja Bojović
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
23 - 1
(PTG)
Danica Delić
[SRB] HERKULES
FinalPioniri A (8-9) Ž-27540 Kristina Pržulj
[BIH] TKD SARAJEVO
23 - 1
(WDR)
Fatma Softić
[BIH] KOZARA
FinalPioniri B (10-11) Ž-27640 Andjela Klisura
[SRB] SIRMIUM
4 - 6
(SDP)
Zeljana Nikolic
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
FinalJunior A Ž+68141 Olivera Radujkov
[SRB] NOVI SAD
9 - 4
(PTF)
Jovana Novaković
[BIH] SOKOL-GOKU
FinalPioniri A (8-9) Ž-31541 Jovana Živanović
[SRB] ŠABAC
37 - 16
(PTG)
Nataša Ilić
[BIH] LJUBIJA
FinalPioniri B (10-11) Ž-30641 Teodora Ivošev
[SRB] HERKULES
28 - 2
(PTG)
Andrea Stajković
[SRB] KBV MAG
FinalJunior A M-45142 Amin Murić
[BIH] CENTAR-HADŽIĆI
28 - 6
(PTG)
Vanja Jakšić
[SRB] BANJICA
FinalPioniri A (8-9) Ž-33542 Sonja Slavković
[SRB] HERKULES
13 - 16
(PTF)
Nađa Vukosavljević
[SRB] HERKULES
FinalPioniri B (10-11) Ž-33642 Mia Babic
[BIH] LJUBIJA
25 - 6
(PTF)
Sandra Djurić
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
FinalJunior A M-48143 Nemanja Dejanović
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
11 - 9
(PTF)
Luka Pavlović
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
FinalKadet A Ž-41443 Ana Tijanić
[SRB] ŠABAC
23 - 1
(PTF)
Isidora Šavia
[SRB] ZMAJ VRDNIK
FinalPioniri A (8-9) M-29543 Jovan Đapović
[SRB] ZMAJ VRDNIK
25 - 22
(PTF)
Andrej Petrovic
[SRB] KOBRA
FinalPioniri B (10-11) Ž-44643 Aleksandra Marković
[SRB] ŠABAC
4 - 2
(PTF)
Milica Stojanovic
[SRB] ELIT
FinalJunior A M-51144 Mateja Ivanović
[SRB] ŠABAC
6 - 12
(PTF)
Zoran Kerkez
[SRB] ŠABAC
FinalKadet A Ž-44444 Ela Marić
[SRB] TAURUNUM
12 - 32
(PTF)
Teodora Stamenković
[SRB] HERKULES
FinalPioniri A (8-9) M-31544 Uroš Danojlić
[SRB] ŠABAC
23 - 33
(PTF)
Uroš Šavia
[SRB] ZMAJ VRDNIK
FinalPioniri B (10-11) Ž-48644 Jelena Tubić
[BIH] KOZARA
14 - 12
(PTF)
Lena Dodić
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
FinalJunior A M-59145 Nikola Resanović
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
31 - 11
(PTG)
Erol Nući
[BIH] TKD SARAJEVO
FinalKadet A M-41445 Ivan Šalamon
[SRB] ELIT
19 - 4
(PTF)
Mateja Garić
[SRB] ŠABAC
FinalPioniri A (8-9) M-33545 Uros Mihajlovic
[BIH] TKD "ZVORNIK"
17 - 18
(PTF)
Aleksa Stojkovic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
FinalPioniri B (10-11) M-30645 Strahinja Cvejanovic
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
12 - 2
(PTF)
Nemanja Dragić
[SRB] ELEMIR
FinalJunior A M-63146 Marko Lazić
[SRB] ŠABAC
25 - 14
(PTF)
Marko Janićijević
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA
FinalKadet A Ž-47346 Jelena Stamenković
[SRB] LAV
7 - 11
(PTF)
Mina Mitrović
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
FinalKadet A M-45446 Srđan Tomić
[SRB] ELIT
5 - 0
(PTF)
Mateja Ivković
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
FinalPioniri B (8-9) Ž-21546 Arijana Ivanović
[SRB] ZMAJ
23 - 0
(PTG)
Milica Mladenovic
[SRB] ASTERIKS
FinalPioniri B (10-11) M-33646 Ivan Matić
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
14 - 12
(PTF)
Ognjen Savkić
[SRB] FENIKS
FinalJunior A M-73147 Ziko Simeunović
[BIH] SOKOL-GOKU
17 - 0
(PTF)
Đorđe Obradovic
[SRB] KORIO
FinalKadet A Ž-51347 Tamara Ševo
[SRB] LAV
23 - 31
(PTF)
Alisa Zdravkovic
[SRB] HERKULES
FinalKadet B Ž-41447 Elena Đokić
[SRB] TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
11 - 8
(PTF)
Sara Pejanović
[BIH] LJUBIJA
FinalPioniri B (8-9) Ž-23547 Ivana Zivanovic
[SRB] LOLA
28 - 2
(PTG)
Una Kiš
[SRB] HERKULES
FinalPioniri B (10-11) M-36647 Filip Radović
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA SMEDEREVO
0 - 10
(PTF)
Petar Malenčić
[SRB] ELIT
FinalSenior A Ž-53148 Aleksandra Germanac
[SRB] TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
6 - 7
(SDP)
Delila Ramić
[BIH] NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO
FinalKadet A Ž-55348 Gordana Topić
[SRB] ZMAJ
18 - 9
(WDR)
Anđela Vuković
[SRB] HERKULES
FinalKadet B Ž-44448 Milica Glušica
[SRB] ELIT
8 - 19
(PTF)
Ksenija Živković
[SRB] ŠABAC
FinalPioniri B (8-9) Ž-25548 Dunja Kojic
[SRB] TAURUNUM
4 - 18
(PTF)
Anastasija Jankovic
[SRB] KOBRA
FinalPioniri B (10-11) M-44648 Viktor Vranic
[SRB] FAVORIT
4 - 15
(PTF)
David Nerandžić
[SRB] ŠABAC
FinalSenior A Ž-57149 Valentina Milić
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
8 - 3
(PTF)
Marija Poznanović
[SRB] LAV
FinalKadet A M-49349 Stefan Stojanović
[SRB] FENIKS
19 - 9
(PTF)
Filip Hajnal
[SRB] ELIT
FinalKadet B M-41449 Đorđe Petković
[SRB] NAISUS
8 - 19
(DSQ)
Aleksandar Malbasa
[SRB] ASTERIKS
FinalPioniri B (8-9) Ž-27549 Andrea Bozic
[SRB] TAURUNUM
24 - 1
(PTG)
Andjela Ostojić
[SRB] AZIJA
FinalPioniri B (10-11) M-48649 Marko Trbojević
[SRB] ELIT
10 - 6
(PTF)
Pavle Knežević
[SRB] FAVORIT
FinalSenior A M-63150 Amar Hujić
[BIH] CENTAR-HADŽIĆI
29 - 17
(PTF)
Veljko Cvejić
[SRB] GITROS
FinalKadet A M-53350 Dimitrije Ajduković
[SRB] BANJICA
23 - 6
(PTF)
Nemanja Kotaraš
[BIH] LJUBIJA
FinalKadet B M-45450 Luka Vunic
[BIH] LJUBIJA
5 - 2
(PTF)
Dejan Knezevic
[BIH] LJUBIJA
FinalPioniri B (8-9) Ž-29550 Sara Cenkić
[SRB] LOLA
18 - 22
(PTF)
Jovana Šilj
[BIH] TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
FinalKadet B Ž-33650 Tara Milenković
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
23 - 1
(PTG)
Sara Kneževič
[BIH] LJUBIJA
FinalSenior A M-74151 Dejan Popov
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
16 - 9
(PTF)
Stefan Opruc
[SRB] ZRENJANIN
FinalKadet A M-57351 Marko Burusic
[SRB] LOLA
35 - 7
(PTF)
Said Ormanović
[BIH] OLIMPIC SARAJEVO
FinalPioniri B (8-9) Ž-31551 Tijana Milenkovic
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
4 - 6
(PTF)
Andjela Corkovic
[SRB] KOBRA
FinalKadet B M-33651 Armen Menzilović
[BIH] CENTAR-HADŽIĆI
9 - 3
(PTF)
Stefan Sekulić
[SRB] ELIT
FinalSenior A M-80152 Nemanja Djuric
[BIH] SOKOL-GOKU
7 - 19
(PTF)
Vanja Mićić
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
FinalKadet A Ž-33252 Anastasia Pržulj
[BIH] TKD SARAJEVO
7 - 23
(PTF)
Ada Avdagić
[BIH] TKD SARAJEVO
FinalKadet A M-61352 Dragan Živković
[SRB] DUNAV-BORČA
26 - 4
(PTF)
Aleksa Kukic
[SRB] ELIT
FinalKadet B M-37652 Stefan Vučinić
[BIH] TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
0 - 0
(WDR)
Srdjan Miljatovic
[BIH] LJUBIJA
FinalSenior A M-87153 Igor Dubroja
[SRB] NOVI SAD
5 - 10
(WDR)
Luka Zivkovic
[SRB] NOVI SAD
FinalKadet A Ž-37253 Petra Ćirović
[SRB] BANJICA
3 - 4
(PTF)
Patricia Šprajc
[CRO] TKD BRINJE
FinalSenior A M+87154 Adi Leka
[BIH] ISKRA
31 - 11
(PTG)
Marko Karzić
[SRB] TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
FinalKadet A M-33254 Stefan Ivanović
[SRB] ŠABAC
5 - 0
(PTF)
Marko Mihailović
[SRB] ŠABAC
FinalKadet A M-37255 Uroš Belanović
[SRB] ŠABAC
7 - 3
(PTF)
Vukašin Karavidić
[SRB] ŠABAC

* PTF:Win by Final Score * SUP:Win by Superiority * WDR:Win by Withdrawal
* PTG:Win by Point Gap * KO:Win by Knock-out * DSQ:Win by Disqualification
* SDP:Win by Sudden Death * RSC:Win by Referee Stops Contest * PUN:Win by Referee‟s Punitive Declaration