Click to go back

14. Omega kup
Mesto:Beograd Datum:10.03.2018

Category: Country: Level:

Rezultati uživo
LevelCategoryMatchBlueResultRed
Preliminary (1/8)Kadet A F-51101 Janja Stamenković
[SRB] ASTRA-NIŠ
0 - 28
(PTG)
Anastasija Vidinska
[MKD] ANASTASOV TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
Preliminary (1/8)Pioniri A (10-11) M-36401 Mateja Markovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
6 - 35
(PTG)
Filip Blazevski
[MKD] TKD BUTEL
Preliminary (1/8)Kadet A F-51102 Aleksandra Mitić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
25 - 4
(PTG)
Aleksandra Krstikj
[MKD] TK TIGRI - SKOPJE
Preliminary (1/8)Pioniri A (10-11) M-44402 Vukašin Vasić
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
7 - 12
(PTF)
Jahja Liščančić
[BIH] NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO
Preliminary (1/8)Pioniri A (10-11) M-44403 Uros Turkulj
[SRB] GALEB
6 - 13
(PTF)
Benjamin Husić
[BIH] NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO
Preliminary (1/8)Pioniri A (10-11) M-33536 Vasilije Nestorovic
[MNE] "-S3-"
12 - 13
(PTF)
Luka Smiljanic
[SRB] GALEB
Preliminary (1/8)Pioniri A (10-11) M-33537 Danilo Milinkovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
0 - 0
(WDR)
Ahmed Dizdar
[BIH] NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO
Preliminary (1/8)Pioniri A (10-11) M-33538 Filip Tanasić
[SRB] FENIKS
18 - 6
(PTF)
Lazar Rašeta
[SRB] HERKULES
Preliminary (1/8)Pioniri A (10-11) M-33539 Andrija Papović
[SRB] FENIKS
15 - 5
(PTF)
Janko Mitev
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
Preliminary (1/8)Pioniri A (10-11) M-33540 Vuk Adžić
[SRB] AZIJA
19 - 9
(PTF)
Vukašin Grujić
[SRB] HERKULES
QuarterfinalSenior A M-68301 Hristijan Spasovski
[MKD] ANASTASOV TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
9 - 15
(PTF)
Vladan Djukic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) F-30202 Masa Nesic
[SRB] ASTRA-NIŠ
12 - 9
(PTF)
Ksenija Mitrovic
[SRB] GALEB
QuarterfinalKadet A M-41302 Alfred Kišmiška
[SRB] GITROS
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Relja Ivković
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
QuarterfinalKadet A F-37103 Frosina Raevska
[MKD] TKD BUTEL
26 - 5
(PTG)
Nikolina Milić
[SRB] AZIJA
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) F-30203 Iva Kukić
[SRB] ELIT
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Arnela Murguz
[BIH] NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO
QuarterfinalKadet A M-41303 Aleksandar Rosic
[SRB] GALEB
38 - 2
(PTG)
Miloš Malenčić
[SRB] ELIT
QuarterfinalKadet A F-37104 Dunja Katavic
[SRB] VINER-ČIVI
11 - 1
(PTF)
Sofija Kragulj
[BIH] KOZARA
QuarterfinalKadet A M-41304 Mihajlo Vulic
[SRB] GALEB
5 - 0
(PTF)
Ivan Šalamon
[SRB] ELIT
QuarterfinalPioniri B (10-11) M-40404 Uros Djordjevic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
7 - 10
(PTF)
Abdulkarim Shiha
[SRB] HERKULES
QuarterfinalKadet A F-47105 Mina Mitrović
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
23 - 3
(PTG)
Marija Jokić
[BIH] TKD "ZVORNIK"
QuarterfinalKadet A M-45305 Viktor Petkovski
[MKD] TK TIGRI - SKOPJE
3 - 25
(PTG)
Mateja Ivanovic
[SRB] VINER-ČIVI
QuarterfinalPioniri B (10-11) M-40405 Vuk Starčević
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
24 - 14
(PTF)
Nikola Damjanović
[BIH] KOZARA
QuarterfinalKadet A F-51106 Anastasija Vidinska
[MKD] ANASTASOV TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
22 - 13
(PTF)
Miljana Ranic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
QuarterfinalJunior A M-68306 Stefan Milic
[SRB] KORIO
23 - 1
(PTG)
Ivan Gorgiovski
[MKD] TKD KORIO - KISELA VODA
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-36406 Filip Blazevski
[MKD] TKD BUTEL
17 - 4
(PTF)
Dimitrije Hrabec
[SRB] GALEB
QuarterfinalKadet A F-51107 Nikolina Milic
[SRB] GALEB
9 - 2
(PTF)
Andrea Komatina
[MNE] MONTENEGRO STARS
QuarterfinalJunior A M-68307 Jovan Milutinović
[SRB] IMPERIUM
7 - 27
(PTG)
Vasilije Peruničić
[MNE] MONTENEGRO STARS
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-36407 Nikola Vitkovic
[SRB] GALEB
7 - 28
(PTG)
Luka Lalić
[SRB] ELIT
QuarterfinalPioniri B (8-9) M-33507 Jovan Aleksić
[SRB] AZIJA
6 - 5
(PTF)
Mušić Ubeid
[BIH] KOZARA
QuarterfinalKadet A F-51108 Aleksandra Mitić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
20 - 0
(PTG)
Masa Aleksic
[SRB] AZIJA
QuarterfinalJunior A M-68308 Vuk Brankovic
[SRB] GALEB
8 - 13
(PTF)
Mahmud Ahmad
[BIH] OLIMPIC SARAJEVO
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-36408 Jovan Japundzic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
30 - 27
(PTF)
Lazar Pavlovic
[SRB] GALEB
QuarterfinalPioniri B (8-9) M-29508 Radovan Sivcevic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
2 - 15
(PTF)
Novak Adzic
[MNE] "-S3-"
QuarterfinalKadet A F-51109 Masa Maric
[SRB] GALEB
9 - 21
(PTF)
Sanja Popovska
[MKD] TKD KLUB BOREC
QuarterfinalJunior A M-63309 Vasilija Jovceski
[MKD] HWARANG FIST
3 - 15
(WDR)
Milos Mihajlovic
[SRB] GALEB
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-36409 Marko Marjanovic
[SRB] GALEB
0 - 20
(PTG)
Dušan Ćalić
[SRB] GITROS
QuarterfinalPioniri B (8-9) M-27509 Lazar Buleski
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
6 - 27
(PTG)
Kristijan Spaic
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
QuarterfinalKadet A M-37110 Rastko Dostanić
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
4 - 10
(PTF)
Danilo Ristovic
[SRB] GALEB
QuarterfinalJunior A M-63310 Igor Nikolić
[SRB] FENIKS
1 - 21
(PTG)
Marko Tomić
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-40410 Ilija Spasić
[SRB] ASTRA-NIŠ
3 - 29
(PTG)
Ognjen Komatina
[MNE] MONTENEGRO STARS
QuarterfinalPioniri B (8-9) M-27510 Uros Jankulovic
[SRB] IMPERIUM
10 - 33
(PTG)
Nikola Kis
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
QuarterfinalKadet A M-37111 Djordje Ćirilović
[SRB] GALEB
19 - 26
(PTF)
Filip Džida
[SRB] LAV
QuarterfinalJunior A M-63311 David Bogdanovski
[MKD] ANASTASOV TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
9 - 27
(PTF)
Marko Janićijević
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-44411 Jahja Liščančić
[BIH] NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO
11 - 12
(PTF)
Lazar Tomić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
QuarterfinalKadet A M-37112 Ilija Ristić
[SRB] ASTRA-NIŠ
16 - 4
(PTF)
Danilo Juric
[SRB] AZIJA
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-44412 Luka Mladenović
[SRB] GALEB
8 - 28
(PTG)
Luka Jordanovski
[MKD] TKD KORIO - KISELA VODA
QuarterfinalKadet A M-37113 Jovan Brankovic
[SRB] GALEB
29 - 8
(PTG)
Esed Ahmethodzić
[BIH] OLIMPIC SARAJEVO
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-44413 Benjamin Husić
[BIH] NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO
45 - 13
(PTG)
Angel Savganovski
[MKD] TKD KORIO - KISELA VODA
QuarterfinalKadet A M-49114 Sergej Milanović
[SRB] IMPERIUM
19 - 0
(PTF)
Aleksa Rakovic
[MNE] BUDUĆNOST
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-44414 Mihajlo Svilar
[SRB] ELIT
19 - 12
(PTF)
Milan Sandić
[BIH] TKD "ZVORNIK"
QuarterfinalKadet A M-57115 Mihailo Reljikj
[MKD] TK TIGRI - SKOPJE
0 - 23
(PTG)
Strahinja Milinkovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
QuarterfinalKadet B F-44415 Milena Blazevska
[MKD] TK TIGRI - SKOPJE
7 - 8
(PTF)
Milica Glušica
[SRB] ELIT
QuarterfinalJunior A F-52116 Mina Ristovic
[SRB] GALEB
23 - 12
(PTF)
Teodora Lukić
[SRB] GITROS
QuarterfinalJunior A F-52117 Nađa Rosić
[SRB] GALEB
31 - 10
(PTG)
Anastazija Lutkić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
QuarterfinalJunior A F-52118 Jana Sladic
[SRB] GALEB
3 - 21
(PTF)
Aleksandra Germanac
[SRB] TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
QuarterfinalJunior A F-55119 Tijana Kostic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
27 - 12
(PTF)
Anastasija Crnicin
[MKD] TKD BUTEL
QuarterfinalJunior A M-55120 Petar Andjelic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
5 - 15
(PTF)
Marko Avramovski
[MKD] TKD BUTEL
QuarterfinalJunior A M-55121 Miloš Živanović
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA
8 - 25
(PTF)
Arbon Zekaj
[MNE] MONTENEGRO STARS
QuarterfinalKadet B F-55433 Dajana Stanisavljev
[SRB] ELEMIR
0 - 0
(PTF)
Tamara Savic
[SRB] GALEB
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-30541 Varda Jovan
[SRB] EUROŠPED
28 - 19
(PTF)
Saša Stanimirović
[SRB] FENIKS
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-30542 Viktor Stojanovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
11 - 19
(PTF)
Marko Stefanovski
[MKD] TKD KORIO - KISELA VODA
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-30543 Luka Jovanovic
[SRB] ASTRA-NIŠ
14 - 35
(PTF)
Aljoša Balaban
[SRB] HERKULES
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-33544 Luka Smiljanic
[SRB] GALEB
21 - 26
(PTF)
Danilo Milinkovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-33545 Filip Tanasić
[SRB] FENIKS
1 - 21
(PTF)
Milos Markovic
[SRB] VINER-ČIVI
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-33546 Andrija Papović
[SRB] FENIKS
18 - 16
(PTF)
Andrej Vasiljevic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
QuarterfinalPioniri A (10-11) M-33547 Vuk Adžić
[SRB] AZIJA
33 - 13
(PTF)
Dusan Jovic
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
SemifinalPioniri B (6-7) M-19501 Graham Pixley
[SRB] HERKULES
28 - 23
(PTF)
Ignjat Ivanovic
[SRB] VINER-ČIVI
SemifinalPioniri B (6-7) M-19502 David Kukić
[SRB] ELIT
18 - 16
(PTF)
Matej Lazovic
[MNE] BUDUĆNOST
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) F-40204 Jana Vujačić
[SRB] GALEB
12 - 33
(PTG)
Dunja Paunović
[SRB] ELIT
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) F-40205 Marijana Marković
[SRB] FENIKS
11 - 29
(PTF)
Jana Lukic
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) F-44206 Milica Grabovc
[BIH] KOZARA
31 - 7
(PTG)
Helena Dukić
[SRB] ALFA BGD
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) M-48207 Marko Trbojević
[SRB] ELIT
7 - 17
(PTF)
Stevan Destani
[SRB] DELTIX
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) M-48208 Andrija Marusic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
2 - 4
(PTF)
Andrej Markov
[SRB] HERKULES
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) M-36209 Lazar Todorović
[SRB] GALEB
11 - 10
(SDP)
Mateja Kostic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) F-30210 Masa Nesic
[SRB] ASTRA-NIŠ
12 - 9
(PTF)
Nina Đurović
[SRB] HERKULES
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) F-30211 Iva Kukić
[SRB] ELIT
22 - 2
(PTG)
Nevena Bijedic
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) F-33511 Zorana Veljkovic
[SRB] IMPERIUM
31 - 23
(PTF)
Đurđa Bradić
[BIH] KOZARA
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) F-36212 Anja Stefanović
[SRB] AZIJA
6 - 32
(PTG)
Nadja Isidorovic
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalSenior A F-62312 Andjela Dačić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
44 - 0
(PTG)
Jovana Berar
[SRB] ELEMIR
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) F-27512 Aleksandra Stankovic
[SRB] GALEB
18 - 38
(PTG)
Jana Bursac
[SRB] IMPERIUM
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) F-36213 Petra Golic
[SRB] GALEB
7 - 12
(PTF)
Nina Zećirović
[SRB] HERKULES
SemifinalSenior A F-62313 Milica Brankovic
[SRB] GALEB
25 - 7
(PTF)
Elma Hanjalić
[BIH] OLIMPIC SARAJEVO
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) M-33513 Jovan Aleksić
[SRB] AZIJA
11 - 16
(PTF)
Milos Stoinic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) F-40214 Lenka Subotić
[SRB] HERKULES
0 - 24
(PTG)
Nina Stojanovic
[SRB] IMPERIUM
SemifinalSenior A M-80314 Miloš Bundalo
[SRB] DELTIX
16 - 12
(PTF)
Jasmin Janković
[SRB] IMPERIUM
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) M-33514 Igor Ignjatović
[SRB] AZIJA
14 - 4
(WDR)
Strahinja Vasic
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) F-40215 Iva Brajovic
[SRB] ASTRA-NIŠ
9 - 8
(PTF)
Nikolina Džida
[SRB] LAV
SemifinalSenior A M-80315 Vladan Ćirjaković
[SRB] FENIKS
23 - 10
(PTF)
Harun Ormanović
[BIH] OLIMPIC SARAJEVO
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) M-29515 Novak Adzic
[MNE] "-S3-"
40 - 30
(PTF)
Sergej Ivanović
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) F-48216 Sara Resanović
[SRB] GITROS
11 - 0
(WDR)
Minja Vukosavljević
[SRB] HERKULES
SemifinalSenior A M-68316 Vladan Djukic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
26 - 4
(PTF)
Filip Paunov
[SRB] DELTIX
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) M-40416 Abdulkarim Shiha
[SRB] HERKULES
4 - 1
(PTF)
Ognjen Damjanovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) M-29516 Damjan Damjanović
[SRB] EUROŠPED
30 - 10
(PTG)
Aleksa Lalić
[SRB] ELIT
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-48217 Darijan Angelovski
[MKD] ANASTASOV TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
4 - 21
(PTF)
Milan Stevanovic
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalSenior A M-68317 Dušan Erakovic
[SRB] KORIO
27 - 20
(PTF)
Nikola Bajić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
SemifinalPioniri B (10-11) M-40417 Vuk Starčević
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
16 - 18
(PTF)
Stefan Vojnov
[SRB] DELTIX
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) M-27517 Kristijan Spaic
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
46 - 0
(PTG)
Petar Tiodorovic
[SRB] AZIJA
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-48218 Ognjen Radaković
[SRB] AZIJA
27 - 14
(PTF)
Vuk Stojkov
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalSenior A M-74318 Nikola Djurdjevic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
21 - 4
(RSC)
Jahja Ćeman
[BIH] OLIMPIC SARAJEVO
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-36418 Filip Blazevski
[MKD] TKD BUTEL
11 - 1
(WDR)
Luka Lalić
[SRB] ELIT
SemifinalPioniri B (8-9) M-27518 Nikola Kis
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
15 - 14
(PTF)
Danilo Djordjevic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
SemifinalKadet B F-37219 Elena Đokić
[SRB] TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
4 - 16
(PTF)
Nina Stanojević
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalKadet A F+59319 Zorana Sandic
[BIH] TKD "ZVORNIK"
22 - 2
(PTG)
Jelena Popara
[MNE] BUDUĆNOST
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-36419 Jovan Japundzic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
27 - 35
(PTF)
Dušan Ćalić
[SRB] GITROS
SemifinalPioniri A (8-9) F-25519 Teodora Jovic
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
2 - 20
(WDR)
Tereza Garic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
SemifinalKadet A F-44320 Teodora Stamenković
[SRB] HERKULES
15 - 13
(PTF)
Jovana Ristovic
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-40420 Ognjen Komatina
[MNE] MONTENEGRO STARS
14 - 14
(SDP)
Andrija Marinković
[SRB] FENIKS
SemifinalPioniri A (8-9) F-33520 Vanja Rankov
[SRB] EUROŠPED
20 - 7
(PTF)
Sonja Slavković
[SRB] HERKULES
SemifinalKadet A F-44321 Irena Krstić
[SRB] GITROS
3 - 25
(PTG)
Tamara Nastovska
[MKD] KOBRA
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-40421 Vuk Mihajlovic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
32 - 10
(PTG)
Mateo Muratovic
[MNE] BUDUĆNOST
SemifinalPioniri A (8-9) F-33521 Milica Ševo
[SRB] LAV
15 - 35
(PTG)
Nađa Vukosavljević
[SRB] HERKULES
SemifinalKadet A F-41322 Tamara Stamenković
[SRB] HERKULES
3 - 5
(PTF)
Debora Brnjarcevic
[MKD] TKD KLUB BOREC
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-44422 Lazar Tomić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
31 - 2
(PTG)
Luka Jordanovski
[MKD] TKD KORIO - KISELA VODA
SemifinalPioniri A (8-9) M-23522 Miodrag Jovicic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
31 - 7
(PTG)
Aleksandar Angelovski
[MKD] TKD KORIO - KISELA VODA
SemifinalKadet A F-37123 Frosina Raevska
[MKD] TKD BUTEL
30 - 16
(PTF)
Milica Milic
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalKadet A M+65323 Stefan Jordanovski
[MKD] TKD KORIO - KISELA VODA
0 - 0
(PTF)
Stefan Mitrović
[BIH] TKD "ZVORNIK"
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-44423 Benjamin Husić
[BIH] NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO
22 - 2
(PTG)
Mihajlo Svilar
[SRB] ELIT
SemifinalPioniri A (8-9) M-27523 Marko Smiljanic
[SRB] GALEB
16 - 25
(PTF)
Ljubisa Korolejic
[SRB] HERKULES
SemifinalKadet A F-37124 Dunja Katavic
[SRB] VINER-ČIVI
6 - 6
(SUP)
Sara Kukić
[SRB] ELIT
SemifinalKadet A M+65324 Nikola Rosuljaš
[BIH] TKD "ZVORNIK"
0 - 0
(PTF)
Danijel Radonjić
[SRB] ASTRA-NIŠ
SemifinalKadet B F-44424 Milica Glušica
[SRB] ELIT
3 - 5
(PTF)
Jana Bojović
[SRB] HERKULES
SemifinalPioniri A (8-9) M-33524 Uros Mihajlovic
[BIH] TKD "ZVORNIK"
28 - 9
(PTF)
Vuk Mehovic
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalKadet A F-33125 Anja Gvozdic
[SRB] GALEB
28 - 4
(PTG)
Andrea Krstikj
[MKD] TK TIGRI - SKOPJE
SemifinalKadet A M-41325 Alfred Kišmiška
[SRB] GITROS
22 - 29
(PTF)
Aleksandar Rosic
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalKadet B F-44425 Mila Mihajlović
[SRB] GALEB
12 - 3
(PTF)
Teodora Bjelac
[SRB] ELIT
SemifinalKadet A F-33126 Mija Bolic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
0 - 0
(WDR)
Elena Milivojša
[BIH] KOZARA
SemifinalKadet A M-41326 Mihajlo Vulic
[SRB] GALEB
18 - 3
(PTF)
Uroš Savić
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
SemifinalKadet A F-47127 Mina Mitrović
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
20 - 13
(PTF)
Nevena Ćalić
[SRB] GITROS
SemifinalKadet A M-45327 Mateja Ivanovic
[SRB] VINER-ČIVI
18 - 2
(PTF)
Andrija Milosevic
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalKadet A F-47128 Tamara Ševo
[SRB] LAV
14 - 10
(PTF)
Nikolina Damjanović
[BIH] KOZARA
SemifinalKadet A M-45328 Lav-Aleksa Dautovic
[SRB] GALEB
18 - 6
(PTF)
Marko Nikolajević
[SRB] DELTIX
SemifinalKadet A F-55129 Anđela Vuković
[SRB] HERKULES
17 - 9
(PTF)
Dunja Stojkov
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalJunior A F-59329 Milica Nedelkovski
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
3 - 11
(PTF)
ana marija Gorgievska
[MKD] TKD BUTEL
SemifinalKadet A F-51130 Anastasija Vidinska
[MKD] ANASTASOV TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
10 - 22
(PTF)
Nikolina Milic
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalJunior A F-59330 Tijana Nikolić
[SRB] FENIKS
17 - 11
(PTF)
Stefania Radevska
[MKD] TKD KLUB BOREC
SemifinalKadet A F-51131 Aleksandra Mitić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
8 - 0
(PTF)
Sanja Popovska
[MKD] TKD KLUB BOREC
SemifinalJunior A M-45331 Petar Katavic
[SRB] VINER-ČIVI
19 - 4
(PTF)
Vladimir Pavlov
[SRB] EUROŠPED
SemifinalKadet A M-37132 Danilo Ristovic
[SRB] GALEB
20 - 8
(PTF)
Filip Džida
[SRB] LAV
SemifinalJunior A M-68332 Stefan Milic
[SRB] KORIO
9 - 21
(PTF)
Vasilije Peruničić
[MNE] MONTENEGRO STARS
SemifinalKadet A M-37133 Ilija Ristić
[SRB] ASTRA-NIŠ
8 - 8
(SUP)
Jovan Brankovic
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalJunior A M-68333 Mahmud Ahmad
[BIH] OLIMPIC SARAJEVO
8 - 7
(PTF)
Dalibor Gligorov
[MKD] TKD BUTEL
SemifinalKadet A M-33134 Marko Lazarevski
[MKD] TK TIGRI - SKOPJE
13 - 34
(PTG)
Rahim Trtovac
[BIH] OLIMPIC SARAJEVO
SemifinalJunior A M-63334 Milos Mihajlovic
[SRB] GALEB
8 - 8
(SUP)
Marko Tomić
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
SemifinalKadet B F-55434 Tamara Savic
[SRB] GALEB
0 - 0
(PTF)
Jana Grubelic
[SRB] HERKULES
SemifinalKadet A M-49135 Sergej Milanović
[SRB] IMPERIUM
7 - 8
(PTF)
Nikola Andjelic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
SemifinalJunior A M-63335 Marko Janićijević
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Aleksa Pantić
[SRB] AZIJA
SemifinalKadet B F-55435 Lada Vučković
[SRB] HERKULES
2 - 6
(PTF)
Marta Stanić
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalKadet A M-49136 Stefan Stojanović
[SRB] FENIKS
26 - 18
(PTF)
Mateja Miletic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
SemifinalKadet B M-49436b Ljubomir Aćimović
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
0 - 0
(PTF)
Dimitrije Devenja
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
SemifinalKadet A M-57137 Strahinja Milinkovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
19 - 1
(PUN)
Hristijan Spirovski
[MKD] ANASTASOV TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
SemifinalJunior B F+68437 Nina Perišić
[SRB] HERKULES
18 - 0
(WDR)
Mirjana Sekulić
[SRB] ELEMIR
SemifinalKadet A M-57138 Darko Stevkovski
[MKD] TK TIGRI - SKOPJE
2 - 3
(PTF)
Gorgji Hasanovski
[MKD] ANASTASOV TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
SemifinalJunior B F-55438 Dragana Filipović
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
7 - 6
(PTF)
Iva Kendjelic
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalJunior A F-52139 Mina Ristovic
[SRB] GALEB
0 - 0
(WDR)
Nađa Rosić
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalJunior B F-55439 Ana Glas
[SRB] LAV
10 - 9
(PTF)
Natalija Pavlović
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalJunior A F-52140 Aleksandra Germanac
[SRB] TEKVONDO AKADEMIJA
3 - 7
(PTF)
Emilija Radmilović
[SRB] GALEB
SemifinalJunior B M-55440 Marko Korac
[SRB] EUROŠPED
8 - 4
(PTF)
Jovan Markovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
SemifinalJunior A F-55141 Tijana Kostic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
14 - 7
(WDR)
Ivona Davitkova
[MKD] TK TIGRI - SKOPJE
SemifinalJunior B F-59241b Tara Stokanic
[SRB] GALEB
2 - 17
(PTF)
Andjela Vukadinovic
[SRB] HERKULES
SemifinalJunior B M-55441 Damjan Savić
[SRB] GITROS
13 - 11
(PTF)
Andrija Scepanovic
[MNE] BUDUĆNOST
SemifinalJunior A F-55142 Sara Raicevic
[MNE] BUDUĆNOST
0 - 0
(PTF)
Iva Popovska
[MKD] TKD KLUB BOREC
SemifinalJunior B F-63242 Lena Trifunovic
[SRB] GALEB
28 - 5
(PTG)
Jelena Savic
[MNE] BUDUĆNOST
SemifinalJunior A M-55143 Marko Avramovski
[MKD] TKD BUTEL
12 - 4
(PTF)
Nemanja Matic
[SRB] VINER-ČIVI
SemifinalJunior A M-55144 Arbon Zekaj
[MNE] MONTENEGRO STARS
20 - 1
(PTF)
Ugljesa Stankovic
[SRB] VRŠAC
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-30548 Varda Jovan
[SRB] EUROŠPED
4 - 7
(RSC)
Marko Stefanovski
[MKD] TKD KORIO - KISELA VODA
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-30549 Aljoša Balaban
[SRB] HERKULES
20 - 37
(PTF)
Ognjen Perić
[SRB] GITROS
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-33550 Danilo Milinkovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
4 - 10
(PTF)
Milos Markovic
[SRB] VINER-ČIVI
SemifinalPioniri A (10-11) M-33551 Andrija Papović
[SRB] FENIKS
17 - 23
(PTF)
Vuk Adžić
[SRB] AZIJA
FinalPioniri B (6-7) M-19503 Graham Pixley
[SRB] HERKULES
5 - 26
(PTG)
David Kukić
[SRB] ELIT
FinalPioniri B (6-7) M-21504 Filip Lazović
[SRB] HERKULES
0 - 0
(WDR)
Uroš Bašić
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
FinalPioniri B (6-7) M-25505 Mihailo Zlatanovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
33 - 20
(PTF)
Nikola Zoric
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
FinalPioniri A (6-7) F-23506 Lea Milutinovic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
0 - 0
(WDR)
Andzelka Georgievska
[MKD] TKD BUTEL
FinalPioniri B (10-11) F-40220 Dunja Paunović
[SRB] ELIT
7 - 23
(PTF)
Jana Lukic
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
FinalPioniri B (10-11) F-48221 Lena Dodić
[SRB] KOLOSEUM
18 - 17
(PTF)
Helena Pejnović
[SRB] AZIJA
FinalPioniri B (10-11) F-36222 Sara Martac
[SRB] GALEB
5 - 8
(PTF)
Sonja Cerović
[SRB] GALEB
FinalPioniri B (10-11) F-27223 Nikolina Čonjić
[BIH] TKD "ZVORNIK"
22 - 23
(PTF)
Ina Kraicinovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
FinalPioniri B (10-11) F-44224 Milica Grabovc
[BIH] KOZARA
11 - 7
(PTF)
Elena Bradić
[BIH] KOZARA
FinalPioniri B (10-11) F-30225 Lana Nestorov
[SRB] EUROŠPED
15 - 5
(PTF)
Mihaela Velkovska
[MKD] ANASTASOV TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
FinalPioniri B (8-9) F-33525 Zorana Veljkovic
[SRB] IMPERIUM
58 - 17
(PTG)
Tara Rodic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
FinalPioniri B (10-11) M-48226 Stevan Destani
[SRB] DELTIX
3 - 2
(SUP)
Andrej Markov
[SRB] HERKULES
FinalPioniri B (10-11) M-40426 Abdulkarim Shiha
[SRB] HERKULES
3 - 26
(PTG)
Stefan Vojnov
[SRB] DELTIX
FinalPioniri B (8-9) F-27526 Jana Bursac
[SRB] IMPERIUM
26 - 47
(PTG)
Sara Radovanov
[SRB] EUROŠPED
FinalPioniri B (10-11) M-36227 Lazar Todorović
[SRB] GALEB
5 - 11
(PTF)
Nikola Arandjelovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
FinalPioniri A (10-11) F+57427 Marija Zec
[SRB] ELIT
5 - 26
(PTG)
Anđela Šević
[SRB] FENIKS
FinalPioniri B (8-9) M-33527 Milos Stoinic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
8 - 12
(PTF)
Igor Ignjatović
[SRB] AZIJA
FinalPioniri B (10-11) M-27228 Aleksandar Atanasovski
[MKD] TK TIGRI - SKOPJE
37 - 50
(PTF)
Petar Erić
[SRB] ALFA BGD
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-36428 Filip Blazevski
[MKD] TKD BUTEL
8 - 25
(PTF)
Dušan Ćalić
[SRB] GITROS
FinalPioniri B (8-9) M-29528 Novak Adzic
[MNE] "-S3-"
4 - 26
(PTG)
Damjan Damjanović
[SRB] EUROŠPED
FinalPioniri B (10-11) M-33229 Nebojsa Milic
[MNE] BUDUĆNOST
12 - 17
(PTF)
Balsa Drobnjak
[MNE] "-S3-"
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-40429 Andrija Marinković
[SRB] FENIKS
8 - 10
(SDP)
Vuk Mihajlovic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
FinalPioniri B (8-9) M-27529 Kristijan Spaic
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
28 - 26
(PTF)
Nikola Kis
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
FinalPioniri B (10-11) M-30230 Strahinja Cvejanovic
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
14 - 5
(PTF)
Andrija Lazovic
[MNE] "-S3-"
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-44430 Lazar Tomić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
6 - 26
(PTG)
Benjamin Husić
[BIH] NOVI GRAD SARAJEVO
FinalPioniri A (8-9) F-25530 Tereza Garic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
41 - 16
(PTF)
Lena Veličković
[SRB] IMPERIUM
FinalPioniri A (10-11) F-30231 Masa Nesic
[SRB] ASTRA-NIŠ
13 - 20
(PTF)
Iva Kukić
[SRB] ELIT
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-57431 Milan Banjac
[SRB] HERKULES
23 - 3
(PTG)
Miljan Milicev
[SRB] EUROŠPED
FinalPioniri A (8-9) F-33531 Vanja Rankov
[SRB] EUROŠPED
18 - 5
(PTF)
Nađa Vukosavljević
[SRB] HERKULES
FinalPioniri A (10-11) F-36232 Nadja Isidorovic
[SRB] GALEB
15 - 25
(PTF)
Nina Zećirović
[SRB] HERKULES
FinalKadet B F-44432 Jana Bojović
[SRB] HERKULES
2 - 8
(PTF)
Mila Mihajlović
[SRB] GALEB
FinalPioniri A (8-9) M-23532 Miodrag Jovicic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
36 - 2
(WDR)
Nemanja Cvetkovic
[SRB] GALEB
FinalPioniri A (10-11) F-27233 Iva Kišerev
[SRB] EUROŠPED
20 - 4
(PTF)
Masa Spaic
[SRB] BORAC (BG)
FinalPioniri A (8-9) M-25533 Stefan Novakovic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
20 - 30
(PTF)
Lazar Ilic
[SRB] VINER-ČIVI
FinalPioniri A (10-11) F-33234 Sara Todorov
[SRB] EUROŠPED
6 - 7
(PTF)
Lenka Milosevic
[SRB] GALEB
FinalPioniri A (8-9) M-27534 Ljubisa Korolejic
[SRB] HERKULES
12 - 25
(PTF)
Mateja Bolic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
FinalPioniri A (10-11) F-40235 Nina Stojanovic
[SRB] IMPERIUM
7 - 27
(PTG)
Iva Brajovic
[SRB] ASTRA-NIŠ
FinalPioniri A (8-9) M-33535 Uros Mihajlovic
[BIH] TKD "ZVORNIK"
24 - 3
(PTG)
Luka Sarac
[SRB] GALEB
FinalPioniri A (10-11) F-48236 Sara Resanović
[SRB] GITROS
9 - 20
(PTF)
Tamara Stefanović
[SRB] FENIKS
FinalSenior A F-62336 Andjela Dačić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
17 - 3
(PTF)
Milica Brankovic
[SRB] GALEB
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-48237 Milan Stevanovic
[SRB] GALEB
17 - 25
(PTF)
Ognjen Radaković
[SRB] AZIJA
FinalSenior A M-80337 Miloš Bundalo
[SRB] DELTIX
6 - 8
(PTF)
Vladan Ćirjaković
[SRB] FENIKS
FinalKadet B F-37238 Nina Stanojević
[SRB] GALEB
3 - 14
(PTF)
Ana Markovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
FinalSenior A M-63338 Petar Simic
[SRB] GALEB
2 - 23
(PTG)
Nikola Posavac
[SRB] GALEB
FinalKadet B M-33239 Veljko Lulić
[SRB] AZIJA
1 - 4
(PTF)
Stefan Sekulić
[SRB] ELIT
FinalSenior A M-68339 Vladan Djukic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
35 - 14
(PTF)
Dušan Erakovic
[SRB] KORIO
FinalKadet B M-37240 Filip Adamovic
[SRB] VINER-ČIVI
5 - 10
(PTF)
Luka Boricic
[SRB] EUROŠPED
FinalSenior A M-58340 Aleksandar Petrovski
[MKD] TK TIGRI - SKOPJE
0 - 0
(DSQ)
Nikola Martinovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
FinalSenior A M-74341 Nikola Djurdjevic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
18 - 1
(PUN)
Mihajlo Cetkovic
[SRB] ASTRA-NIŠ
FinalKadet A F+59342 Zorana Sandic
[BIH] TKD "ZVORNIK"
15 - 1
(PTF)
Andrea Paunović
[SRB] FENIKS
FinalKadet B F-55442 Tamara Savic
[SRB] GALEB
0 - 6
(WDR)
Marta Stanić
[SRB] GALEB
FinalKadet B F+59243 Andjela Stanisavljevic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
2 - 8
(PTF)
Danijela Davidovic
[SRB] ASTRA-NIŠ
FinalKadet A F-44343 Teodora Stamenković
[SRB] HERKULES
13 - 3
(PTF)
Tamara Nastovska
[MKD] KOBRA
FinalKadet B M-61443 Lazar Bogavac
[MNE] BUDUĆNOST
8 - 1
(PTF)
Darko Savic
[MNE] BUDUĆNOST
FinalKadet B M+65244 Vasilije Ostojic
[MNE] "-S3-"
4 - 15
(PTF)
Petar Ivanovski
[MKD] TK TIGRI - SKOPJE
FinalKadet A F-41344 Debora Brnjarcevic
[MKD] TKD KLUB BOREC
1 - 0
(SDP)
Iva Ivanovska
[MKD] ANASTASOV TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
FinalKadet B M-57444 Marko Marinkovic
[SRB] VRŠAC
10 - 4
(PTF)
Aleksa Senic
[MNE] "-S3-"
FinalSenior A F-57145 Sara Raevska
[MKD] TKD GOCE DELCEV
17 - 12
(PTF)
Angela Zivkovska
[MKD] TKD KLUB BOREC
FinalJunior B F-59245 Nevena Komadinić
[SRB] GALEB
3 - 8
(PTF)
Andjela Vukadinovic
[SRB] HERKULES
FinalKadet A M+65345 Stefan Jordanovski
[MKD] TKD KORIO - KISELA VODA
14 - 17
(RSC)
Danijel Radonjić
[SRB] ASTRA-NIŠ
FinalKadet B M-49445 Tanasije Bajic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
8 - 0
(PTF)
Ljubomir Aćimović
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
FinalSenior A M-54146 Goran Stevanović
[SRB] ASTRA-NIŠ
23 - 7
(PTF)
Hristijan Despotoski
[MKD] HWARANG FIST
FinalJunior B F-63246 Lena Trifunovic
[SRB] GALEB
3 - 1
(PTF)
Tamara Mladenovska
[MKD] TK TIGRI - SKOPJE
FinalKadet A M-41346 Aleksandar Rosic
[SRB] GALEB
5 - 18
(PTF)
Mihajlo Vulic
[SRB] GALEB
FinalJunior B F+68446 Nina Perišić
[SRB] HERKULES
10 - 13
(PTF)
Milica Stanković
[SRB] KWON BATAJNICA
FinalKadet A F-37147 Frosina Raevska
[MKD] TKD BUTEL
12 - 16
(PTF)
Dunja Katavic
[SRB] VINER-ČIVI
FinalJunior B M-59247 Borivoje Brankov
[SRB] EUROŠPED
4 - 22
(PTF)
Vasilije Scepanovic
[MNE] BUDUĆNOST
FinalKadet A M-45347 Mateja Ivanovic
[SRB] VINER-ČIVI
16 - 7
(PTF)
Lav-Aleksa Dautovic
[SRB] GALEB
FinalJunior B F-55447 Dragana Filipović
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
8 - 6
(SDP)
Ana Glas
[SRB] LAV
FinalKadet A F-33148 Anja Gvozdic
[SRB] GALEB
5 - 6
(PTF)
Elena Milivojša
[BIH] KOZARA
FinalJunior B M-68248 Ivan Bajceta
[MNE] BUDUĆNOST
13 - 7
(PTF)
Dorian Janev
[MKD] ANASTASOV TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
FinalJunior A F-42348 Ana Nisic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
0 - 0
(WDR)
Simona Trajkovska
[MKD] TKD BUTEL
FinalJunior B M-55448 Marko Korac
[SRB] EUROŠPED
18 - 3
(PTF)
Damjan Savić
[SRB] GITROS
FinalKadet A F-47149 Mina Mitrović
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
16 - 9
(PTF)
Tamara Ševo
[SRB] LAV
FinalJunior A F-46349 Jelena Perunicic
[MNE] MONTENEGRO STARS
11 - 18
(PTF)
Irina Zrnic
[SRB] ELIT
FinalKadet A F-55150 Anđela Vuković
[SRB] HERKULES
21 - 7
(PTF)
Anja Mitic
[SRB] GALEB
FinalJunior A F-59350 ana marija Gorgievska
[MKD] TKD BUTEL
20 - 0
(PTG)
Tijana Nikolić
[SRB] FENIKS
FinalKadet A F-51151 Nikolina Milic
[SRB] GALEB
7 - 6
(PTF)
Aleksandra Mitić
[SRB] IMPERIUM
FinalJunior A F-68351 Jovana Jelisavčić
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
19 - 2
(PTF)
Mila Reljikj
[MKD] TK TIGRI - SKOPJE
FinalKadet A M-37152 Danilo Ristovic
[SRB] GALEB
7 - 3
(PTF)
Ilija Ristić
[SRB] ASTRA-NIŠ
FinalJunior A M-45352 Petar Katavic
[SRB] VINER-ČIVI
8 - 28
(PTF)
Filip Perisic
[SRB] GALEB
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-30552 Varda Jovan
[SRB] EUROŠPED
0 - 0
(WDR)
Ognjen Perić
[SRB] GITROS
FinalKadet A M-33153 Rahim Trtovac
[BIH] OLIMPIC SARAJEVO
28 - 4
(PTG)
Damjan Raevski
[MKD] TKD BUTEL
FinalJunior A M-68353 Vasilije Peruničić
[MNE] MONTENEGRO STARS
4 - 2
(PTF)
Mahmud Ahmad
[BIH] OLIMPIC SARAJEVO
FinalPioniri A (10-11) M-33553 Milos Markovic
[SRB] VINER-ČIVI
18 - 16
(PTF)
Vuk Adžić
[SRB] AZIJA
FinalKadet A M-49154 Nikola Andjelic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
2 - 30
(PTG)
Stefan Stojanović
[SRB] FENIKS
FinalJunior A M-59354 Filip Stamenov
[MKD] TKD BUTEL
13 - 15
(SDP)
Đorđe Puric
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
FinalKadet A M-61155 Artur Kišmiška
[SRB] GITROS
23 - 32
(PTF)
Dimitrije Erić
[SRB] FENIKS
FinalJunior A M-63355 Marko Tomić
[SRB] LETNJIKOVAC
0 - 0
(WDR)
Marko Janićijević
[SRB] CRVENA ZVEZDA
FinalKadet A M-57156 Strahinja Milinkovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
28 - 8
(PTG)
Darko Stevkovski
[MKD] TK TIGRI - SKOPJE
FinalJunior A F-52157 Mina Ristovic
[SRB] GALEB
2 - 17
(PTF)
Emilija Radmilović
[SRB] GALEB
FinalJunior A F-55158 Tijana Kostic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
3 - 15
(PUN)
Iva Popovska
[MKD] TKD KLUB BOREC
FinalJunior A M-48159 Lazar Adamovic
[SRB] OMEGA-BEOGRAD
16 - 9
(PTF)
Andrija Vukadinovic
[SRB] HERKULES
FinalJunior A M-55160 Marko Avramovski
[MKD] TKD BUTEL
1 - 2
(PTF)
Arbon Zekaj
[MNE] MONTENEGRO STARS

* PTF:Win by Final Score * SUP:Win by Superiority * WDR:Win by Withdrawal
* PTG:Win by Point Gap * KO:Win by Knock-out * DSQ:Win by Disqualification
* SDP:Win by Sudden Death * RSC:Win by Referee Stops Contest * PUN:Win by Referee‟s Punitive Declaration